Fabio MAURI
Jean-Marc CAIMI, Valentina PICCINNI
Victor (photos, text) & Sergey KOCHETOV (photos), Sergiy Lebedynskyy (ed.), Ania NALECKA-MILACH (Tapir Book Design)
Anna CABRERA, Angel ALBARRÁN, Amanda Renshaw (text)
Pentti SAMMALAHTI, Guilhem Lesaffre (text)
Daido MORIYAMA
signed
Guido GUIDI, Jason FULFORD, Gregory HALPERn & Viviane SASSEN, Paul SCHIEK (Art Direction & Design) and Lester ROSSO
Kristine POTTER, Stanley Wolukau-Wanambwa (afterword)
Katsu NAITO
Sabine WEISS, Emmanuelle Kouchner (ed.), Karolina Ziebinska-Lewandowska (text), Coline AGUETTAZ (Graphic Conception)
Alexander RODSCHENKO (photos), EL LISSITZKY (photos), Arkady SHAIKHET (photos), Max PENSON (photos), Sergei EISENSTEIN (film), Susan Tumarkin Goodman (text), Jens Hoffmann, Alexander Lavrentiev (text)
Pawel JASZCZUK, Reiko Sakai (ed.), Damon Culter (essay), FULL METAL JACKET (Book Design)
Sergey MELNITCHENKO, Sasha BYCHENKO (Book Design)
signed
Robert ADAMS
Antoine D'AGATA (photos, text, ed., art. concept), Joao Linneau (ed., art dir.), Tania Bohórquez (art. concept)
signed
Antoine D'AGATA, Léa Bismuth (ed., text), texts by: Philippe Azoury, Mehdi Belhaj Kacem, Jean-Baptiste Del Amo, Mathilde Girard, Yannick Haenel, Brun, Pakito BOLINO (Graphic Design, printing)
Nick HANNES (photos, text), Pascal Beausse (text)
Yan MORVAN (photos, text), Bobby Sands (text), Sorj Chalandon (text), Loic VINCENT (Book Design)
Antanas SUTKUS, David Campany (essay), Thomas Schirmböck (ed.)
Fred JAEGER, Britta Schmitz (ed.), Eva Neubert (ed.), Volker Kutscher (Vorwort)
Richard MOSSE
Hasselblad Foundation (ed.), Niclas Östlind (text)
Takuma NAKAHIRA (photos, ed.), Yutaka TAKANASHI (photos, ed.), Daido MORIYAMA (photos), Koji Taki (text, ed.), Takahiko Okada (text, ed.)
Masahisa FUKASE, Tomo Kosuga (text), Simon Baker (preface)
Daido MORIYAMA, Shuji Terajama (text), Yutaka Kambanashi (ed.), Satoshi MACHIGUCHI (Book Design), Minori ASADA (Book Design)
signed
Hans BOL (photos, Book Design), Kester Freriks (text)
Jitka HANZLOVÁ, Barbara Hofmann-Johnson (text), Susanne Pfleger (text)
Arko DATTO, Nicolas POLLI (Book Design, ed.)
signed
Valery FAMINSKY, Joseph Dilworth (ed.), Peter Steinbach (preface), Tomas Gust (text), Arthur Bondar (text), Ana Druga (text)
Robert PUFLEB, Gregor Jansen (text), Mischa Kuball (text), Nadine SCHLIEPER (Book Design), STUDIO ROB VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
Todd HIDO, Alexander Nemerov (text)
August SANDER, Gabriele Conrath-Schioll (ed., text)
Russet Lederman (ed.), Olga Yatskevich (ed.), Michael Lang (ed.), Miyako ISHIUCHI (essay), Kristen Lubben (essay), Valentina Abenavoli (essay), Laura COOMBS (Book Design)
Gerry JOHANSSON
signed
Laurence RASTI (photos, design), NEO NEO (Book Design)
Masao GOZU
Miyako ISHIUCHI
Mary FREY, Tim Carpenter (text)
Gerry JOHANSSON, Ulrich Ptak (text)
signed
Ray K. METZKER, Roland Angst (ed.), Hans Henny Jahnn (intro)
Gordon PARKS
John KIPPIN (photos, text), Alistair Robinson (ed., text), Frits Gierstberg (text), Madeleine Kennedy (text), Carol McKay (text), Russell Roberts (text), Brett Roger, Alison BARRATT (Book Design)
Mario MARINO, Thomas und Regina Starke (ed.), Ulrich Rüter (text), Daniel LASETZKE (Book Design)
Juergen TELLER (photos), Ute und Werner MAHLER (photos), Pari DUKOVIC (photos), Brigitte LACOMBE (photos), Paolo PELLEGRIN (photos), Schaubühne Berlin (ed.), Christoph Amend (text), Thomas Ostermeier (text), Joseph Pearson (text), Dirk Peitz (text), Ingo Taubho, Pascal SCHÖNEGG (Book Design)
Luca ZANETTI, Anamaria Bedoya Builes (text). Afredo Molane (text)
Claude NORI
Andres Orjuela (ed.), Verónica FIEIRAS (Book Design)
Ethan RAFAL
signed
Hubert HUMKA (photos, text)
signed
Agata GRZYBOWSKA (photos, edit, interviews), Grzegorz Kosmale (photo ed.), Aleksandra Szymczyk (photo & text ed.), Anna Theiss (photo ed.), Aneta KOWALCZYK (Book Design, photo ed.)
signed
Silke HELMERDIG (photos, essay)
Edith Maria BALK
Patrick GALBATS (photos, text, design), Michèle Walerich (ed.), Armand Quetsch (ed.), Chacun sa Chimère (text), György Dalos, (text) Joel Le Pavous (text), Daniel WAGENER (Book Design)
Michal SIAREK, Marek Matyanka (text), Michal Murawski (text), Olga LACNA (Book Design)
signed
Jordan BAUMGARTEN
signed
Ursula SCHULZ-DORNBURG
Christian André STRAND
signed
Stefan BLADH, Jesper ÖRTEGREN (Book Design)
signed
Stefan BLADH, Jesper ÖRTEGREN (Book Design)
Steve McCURRY, William Dalrymple (text)
Victor BURGIN, Morgan CROWCRAFT-BROWN (Book Design)
Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed., text)
Julie GLASSBERG
Wendy MARIJNISSEN (photos, design), Gerard LEYSEN (Book Design)
signed
Martin ERRICHIELLO & Filippo MENICHETTI, Vittorio Iervese (text), Marcello Anselmo (text), Nicholas POLLI (Book Design)
Harry GRUYAERT (photos, text), Dimitri Verlhust (text), Xavier BARRAL (Book Design)
signed
Ed TEMPLETON
signed
Todd HIDO
signed
Sandder LANEN
signed
Nina KORHONEN, Göran Sommardal (text), Patric LEO (Book Design)
signed
Hank O'Neal (ed.)
Evelyn HOFER, Andreas Pauly (ed.), Sabine Schmid (ed.), John Haskell (essay)
Sebastião SALGADO
Robert FRANK, Philip Brookman (ed.)
Ed RUSCHA, Mary Rozell (ed., text), George Condo (text), Anders Kold (text), Poul Erik Tøjner (text), Julia WAGNER, grafikanstalt (Book Design)
Yann Wang PRESTON, Zelda Cheatle (text), Nadine Barth (text), Julia WAGNER, grafikanstalt (Book Design)
Anton CORBIJN, Franz-Wilhelm Kaiser (text), Marie-Noël Rio (text)
Sina NIEMEYER, Eva KUNZ (Book Design)
Vanessa WINSHIP, David Chandler (essay)
Hayahisa TOMIYASU
Stanley KUBRICK, Luc Sante (text), Sean Corcoran (text), Donald Albrecht (text)
Paula BRONSTEIN, Christina Lamb (essay), Kim Barker (foreword)
signed
Michael SCHMIDT, Stiftung für Fotografie und Medienkunst (ed.), Archiv Michael Schmidt (ed.), Einar Schleef (text), Janos Frecot (text), Karin Schmidt (text), Thomas Weski (text)
Kiyoshi SUZUKI, Machiel Botman (ed., text, design), Yoko Suzuki (text), Hans MIEDEMA (Book Design) with Ype van Gorkum, Marco Wiegers, Wim Melis, Olaf Veenstra and Machiel Botman
Luigi GHIRRI, James Lingwood (ed.)
Stephan VANFLETEREN (photos, text, design), Gerry Lopez (text), Tim BISCHOP (Book Design)
signed
John DIVOLA
Raoul HAUSMANN, Cécile Bargues (ed., text), Nik Cohn (essay), David Benassayag (ed.), David Barriet & Béatrice Didier
Alexander FRÖDE
signed
Laszlo / László MOHOLY-NAGY, Hans M. Wingler (ed.), Otto Stelzer (preface), Herbert BAYER (Cover)
Nina BERMAN, Kimberly Stevens (text, drawings), Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN (Book Design)
signed
Meinrad SCHADE (photos, text)
Katja STUKE, Oliver Sieber
signed
Paul KRANZLER / Andrew PHELPS, Alard von Kittlitz (text), Isabel LATZA (Book Design)
Stephan VANFLETEREN, David Van Reybrouck (text)
Adam BROOMBERG, Oliver CHANARIN
Arturo SOTO, Kevin Coleman (text), Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
Claudia JAGUARIBE, Gabriela CASTRO/Gustavo MARCHETTI/ Paulo André CHAGAS/ Stephanie Y. SHU (Book Design)
signed
Michael KENNA, Pierre Bessard (text, ed.), Fabien Ribery (text: 'photography as a hymn'), Joanna STARCK (cover, design concept)
Dmitry DEBANOV, Vladimir GRIUNTAL, Boris IGNATOVICH, Alexander KHLEBNUKOV, Yeleazar LANGMAN, Alexander RODCHENKO, Georgy PETRUSOV, Manfred Heiting (ed.), Mikhael KARASIK (text, Book Design)
Kazuo KITAI
signed
Anders PETERSEN
Michael SCHMIDT, Stiftung für Fotografie und Medienkunst (ed.), Archiv Michael Schmidt (ed.), Einar Schleef (text), Janos Frecot (text), Karin Schmidt (text), Thomas Weski (text)
Stephen GILL, Karl Ove Knausgard (text), Greger Ulf NILSSON (Book Design)
signed
Rebecca TOPAKIAN
signed
Sandrine LOPEZ (photos, design)
signed
Sergey MELNITCHENKO
signed
Morten ANDERSEN (photos, design)
signed
Bieke DEPOORTER, Ruth Vandewalle (ed.), MEVIS & VAN DEURSEN (book Design)
signed
Daniil KOLCHANOV
signed
Olga Yatskevich (ed.), Russet Lederman (ed.) Matthew Carson (ed.), Michael Lang (ass.ed.), Luis Weinstein (essay), Joaquim Marcal F. de Andrade (essay), Ricardo BÁEZ (Book Design)
Rafal MILACH (photographs, text), Maciej Pisuk (text), Karol Szymkowiak (text)
signed
René GROEBLI, Daniel Blochwitz (foreword)
signed
Peter PILLER, Christoph Keller (ed.)
signed
Matt EICH, Eva-Maria KUNZ (Book Design)
signed
Masako TOMIYA, Bureau KAYSER (Book Design),Cover artwork: Satsuki SHIBUYA
Daido MORIYAMA
signed
Kou INOSE, Mayu Ishikura (ed.), Daido Moriyama (text)
signed
Arthur MEBIUS, Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design), Carel FRANSEN (Cartography, Concept)
Alejandro CARTAGENA, Jonathan Blaustein (text), Milo MONTELLI (Book Design), Valentina CASALI (Cover type)
signed
Antoine D'AGATA, Paco Ignacio Taibo II (text)
signed
Alec SOTH
signed
Shin YANAGISAWA, Michitaka Ota (ed.), Naomi Yanagimoto (text), Katsuya KATO (Book Design)
signed
Christoph GROTHGAR
signed
Henrik SAXGREN(photos, text), Greger Ulf NILSON (Book Design)
Guy TILLIM
Lothar Bernd und Hilla BECHER, Thomas STRUTH, Candida HÖFER, Thomas RUFF, Andreas GURSKY, Jörg SASSE, Laurenz BERGES, Elger ESSER, Simo, Lothar Schirmer (ed.), Stefan Gronert (text)
Sun YANCHU
Horacio Fernández
Marco TIBERIO
Maximilian Stejskal (photos, texts), Marie-Isabel Vogel (ed., text), Alain Rappaport (ed., text), Prill Vieceli CREMERS (Book Design)
Manfred Heiting (ed.), Kaneko Ryuichi (text), Satomi (essay), Duncan Forbes (essay), Manfred Heiting (essay), Mitsuda Yuri (essay), Lizawa Kotaro (essay), Shirayama Mari (ess
Xiaoxiao XU, Gover Meit (preface), Rosei Heinrich (ed.), Rob VAN HOESEL & Carel FRANSEN (Book Design)
Greg HALPERN
Piero MARTINELLO, Piero Casentini (text), Cosimo Bizzarri (text), Lorenzo FANTON (Book Design)
signed
Moises SAMAN (photos, design), Daria Birang (ed. & collages), Marco Zanella (post prod.), Daria BIRANG (Book Design) in collaboration with Sybren (SYB) KUIPER
Yoshikatsu FUJI (photos, design), Yumi GOTO (Book Design), Jan ROSSEEL (Book Design)
signed
Jenny ROVA, Alexandra BRUNS (Book Design)
Antanas SUTKUS, Gintaras Cesonis (ed.), William A. Ewing (preface), Tom MRAZAUSKAS (Book Design)
Martin PARR (ed.), WassinkLundgren (ed), Gu Zheng (text), Raymond Lum (text), Ruben Lundgren (text), Stephanie H. Tung (text) and Gerry Badger (text).
signed
Alec SOTH
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Clément Chéroux (essay)
Krass CLEMENT
Nicoló DEGIORGIS, Martin Parr (introduction)
signed
Dirk ALVERMANN, Enrique BOSTELMANN, Paolo GASPARINI, Kitai KAZUO, Paolo MATTIOLI & Anna CANDIANI, Martin PARR (ed.), Ricardo Martínez Vásquez, Christian Peranzzone, Abdoulaye Konate (introduction)
Daido MORIYAMA
signed
Daido MORIYAMA, Marcel Feil (essay), Alex DANIELS (Book Design)
signed
Nobuyoshi ARAKI, Ken DOMON, Masahisa FUKASE, Shigeo GOCHO, Graphic Shudan, Hiroshi HAMAYA, Eikoh HOSOE, Kenji ICHIGURO, Tetsuya ICHIMURA,, Ivan Vartanian (ed.), Ryuichi Kaneko (essay), Rita JULES, MIKO McGINTY (Book Design)
Gerhard RICHTER
August SANDER, Susanne Lange (text), Gabriele Conrath-Scholl (text)
Issei SUDA
signed
Vanessa WINSHIP
Pieter HUGO
signed
Wolfgang TILLMANS
signed
Véronique BESNARD
signed
Nelli PALOMÄKI, Mikko VARAKAS (book design)
Boris BECKER (ed.)
Yukichi WATABE, LE BAL (ed.), Xavier BARAL (Book Design)
Michael SCHMIDT, Markus Heinzelmann (ed.)