Tim WALKER (photos, intro), Sarah Burton (foreword), Irma BOOM (Book Design)
Mark PETERSON, John Heilemann (essay)
Cristina DE MIDDEL, Kalev ERICKSON
signed
Ajit BHADORIYA, Anisha BAID, Anoop RAY, Anushree FADNAVIS, Apoorva GUPTAY, Arshad HAKIM, Chandan GOMES, Cheena KAPOOR, Chinar SHAH, G, Landskrona foto (ed.), Nikyatee Shinde (ed.), Niklas Östlind (text),
Joel STERNFELD
Joel STERNFELD
Christopher ANDERSON, THE ENTENTE (Book Design)
signed
Ingar KRAUSS
Ingar KRAUSS, Vince Aletti (foreword), Ulf Erdman Ziegler (text), Marvelli Gallery (ed.), Suzy Shammah (ed.)
Tom HUNTER, Sheelagh & Ian Hunter (texts), Ben WEAVER (Book Design)
Rosalind FOX SOLOMON, Stanley Wolukau-Wanambwa (essay)
Thomas SAUVIN, Kensuke KOIKE, Yinhe CHENG, LES GRAPHICANTS, Federico CARPANI (responsible for three different Book Designs)
Thomas SAUVIN, Kensuke KOIKE, LES GRAPHICANTS (Book Design)
Thomas SAUVIN, Kensuke KOIKE, CHENG (Book Design, ed.)
signed
Mark STEINMETZ
Roger BALLEN, Robert JC Young (ed.), Craig Allen Subler (text), Christine Mullen Kreamer (text)
Virgilijus SONTA, Adam Mazur (text), Gintaras Cesonis (ed.), Inga NAVIKAITE (Book Design)
Ute & Werner MAHLER (photos, text), Florian LAMM (Book Design)
Erin O’Toole (ed.), Hilton Als (essay), Zackary Drucker (essay),
Rannveig EINARSDOTTIR, Fritz B. Simon (text), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Ute BEHREND
signed
Paul NADAR, Bernd Stiegler (ed., text)
Juergen TELLER, Nobuysoshi ARAKI, William EGGLESTON, Boris MIKHAILOV
Erwin OLAF (photos, design), Mattie Boom (text), Francis Hodgson (text), W.M. Hunt (text), Lesley A. Martin (text), Wim van Sinderen, (text) Laura Stamps (text), Tim BISSCHOP (Book Design)
Matthias Messmer (ed., text), Hsin-Mei Chuang (ed., text), Vera REIFLER, Basel + Marjeta MORINC, Zürich (Book Design)
Stephan VANFLETEREN
signed
Joakim ESKILDSEN, Martina Wimmer (ed., text)
Sebastian SARDI
Sebastian SARDI, Jenny Maria Nilsson (text), Sukruti Anah Staneley (text), Nanni GÖBEL (Book Design)
August SANDER, Gunther Sander (ed.), Alfred Döblin (text), Dr. Heinz Frotscher (text)
Anna FOX, David Chandler (text), Victor LEVIE (Book Design)
Vanessa WINSHIP, Carlos Martín García (text), Neal Ascherson (text), Stanley Wolukau-Wanambwa (text), Juan Goytisolo (text), Juan Antonio MORENO (Book Design)
Christoph PFLÜGER, Lynn Blattmann (text)
Kristin TRÜB (photos, design), Zahid Khan
Aljaz FUIS, Louise AMELIE, Philip Mahlzahn (text)
Christian TAGLIAVINI, Ralf Hanselle (text)
Nacho CARAVIA (photos, design), Leonor Caravia (text), Eloi GIMENO (Book Design)
signed
Kristine POTTER, Stanley Wolukau-Wanambwa (afterword)
Katsu NAITO
Antanas SUTKUS, David Campany (essay), Thomas Schirmböck (ed.)
Donald WEBER, Arthur BONDAR, Larry Larry (text)
Ed TEMPLETON, Deanna TEMPLETON
August SANDER, Susanne Lange (essay), Gabriele Conrath-Scholl (ed., essay)
August SANDER, Gabriele Conrath-Scholl (ed, text)
August SANDER, Gabriele Conrath-Schioll (ed., text)
Sanlé SORY, Sébastien GIRARD (Book Design, ed.)
signed
Mario MARINO, Thomas und Regina Starke (ed.), Ulrich Rüter (text), Daniel LASETZKE (Book Design)
Juergen TELLER (photos), Ute und Werner MAHLER (photos), Pari DUKOVIC (photos), Brigitte LACOMBE (photos), Paolo PELLEGRIN (photos), Schaubühne Berlin (ed.), Christoph Amend (text), Thomas Ostermeier (text), Joseph Pearson (text), Dirk Peitz (text), Ingo Taubho, Pascal SCHÖNEGG (Book Design)
Claude NORI
Agata GRZYBOWSKA (photos, edit, interviews), Grzegorz Kosmale (photo ed.), Aleksandra Szymczyk (photo & text ed.), Anna Theiss (photo ed.), Aneta KOWALCZYK (Book Design, photo ed.)
Stefan BLADH, Anders PETERSEN (foreword), Jesper ÖRTEGREN (Book Design)
Steve McCURRY, William Dalrymple (text)
Piergiorgio CASOTTI & Emanuele BRUTTI, Piergiorgio Casotti (text), Fiorenza PINNA (Book Design)
Ute BEHREND (photos, design), Hans Werner HOLZWARTH (Cover Design)
signed
Anton CORBIJN, Franz-Wilhelm Kaiser (text), Marie-Noël Rio (text)
Annette HAUSCHILD, Nadine Barth (ed.), Julia WAGNER, grafikanstalt (Book Design)
Vanessa WINSHIP, David Chandler (essay)
Garry WINOGRAND, Geoff Dyer (ed., text)
William GEDNEY, Gilles Mora (ed., text), Margaret Sartor (text), Lisa McCarty (text)
Paula BRONSTEIN, Christina Lamb (essay), Kim Barker (foreword)
signed
August SANDER, Gabriele Betancourt Nuñez (text), Gerhard Sander (text), Alain Sayag (text), Johann Chapoutot (text), Werner Jung (text), Barbara Becker-, Anette LENZ + Marie-Christine CLÉMENT (Book Design)
Bastiaan WOUDT, Erik Vroons (text), Roy KAHMANN (Book Design)
Jochen MANZ, Shah Rukh Khan (ed., text), Farah Khan (ed., text)
Walker EVANS, RISTELHUEBER, KILLIP, KLEIN, GOLDBLATT, WESSING, GRAHAM, TMEJ , BRODOVITCH, MOHOLY-NAGY, VAN DER ELSKEN, HELMER-PETERSE, Jeffrey Ladd (ed.)
Zoltán JÓKAY, Thomas Knubben (ed., text), Claudio Hils (ed., text), SCHÜTTE (Book Design)
Lotte JACOBI, Otto Steinert (ed., curator, foreword, cover picture), Ute Eskildsen (ed., curator), Hellmuth Karasek (text), Inge OSSWALD (Book Design)
Stephan VANFLETEREN
signed
Stephan VANFLETEREN (photos, text, design), Gerry Lopez (text), Tim BISCHOP (Book Design)
signed
Eikoh / Eiko HOSOE (photos, afterword), Tatsumi Hijikata (performance), Shuzo Takiguchi (introduction), Donald Keene (preface), Toyoichiro Miyoshi (poem), Ikko TANAKA (adapted Book Design from 1969's original), Benedikt REICHENBACH (Jacket Design)
signed
Eikoh HOSOE, Mark Holborn (text)
Eikoh / Eiko HOSOE (photos, text), Marc Feutsel (text), Akira MABUCHI (Book Design)
signed
Emil / Emilem FAFEK, Ondrej Neff (introduction), Vytiskla SVOBODA (Book Design)
David Bowie, Paolo Hewitt (ed., text)
Thomas DWORZAK
Richard BILLINGHAM, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text),, Charlotte Cotton (text)
David GOLDBLATT (photos, introduction), Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Joanna Lehan (text)
Anton CORBIJN (photos), Klaartje Quirijns (dir.)
Paul KRANZLER / Andrew PHELPS, Alard von Kittlitz (text), Isabel LATZA (Book Design)
Stephan VANFLETEREN, David Van Reybrouck (text)
John WILLIAMS, Rolf Sachse (ed., text), Wolfgang Zurborn (ed.), Richard Reisen (Book Design)
Juliane HERRMANN (photos, text), Yasha Beresiner (text), James Anderson (text), Emmy VAN THIEL (Book Design)
signed
Pieter HUGO, Ramon PEZ (Book Design)
Hans-Peter FELDMANN
Paul GRAHAM, Jenefer Winters (text)
Albrecht FUCHS, Gottfried Boehm (text)
Margaret COURTNEY-CLARKE
Philippe HALSMAN, Anna Feldhaus (ed., text)
Richard AVEDON (photographer), James Baldwin (author), Hilton Als (text), Marvin ISRAEL (Book Design)
Thomas Kempas (ed.), Karl Steinorth (text)
Rebecca TOPAKIAN
signed
Sandrine LOPEZ (photos, design)
signed
Sergey MELNITCHENKO
signed
Erik KESSELS, Francesco Zanot (ed., essay), Hans Aarsman (text), Simon Baker (ed., text), Sandra Phillips (ed.), text)
Morten ANDERSEN (photos, design)
signed
Nicolò DEGIORGIS (ed.)
Brian GRIFFIN, Terry Rawlings (text), Paul Gorman (essay)
Alexander CHEKMENEV
Robert FRANK
Wim WENDERS
Annie LEIBOWITZ (photos, text), Alexandra Fuller (text), Martina Tichy (translations)
Rineke DIJKSTRA, Michael Juul Holm (ed.), Poul Erik Tojner (text), Thomas Weski Text), Hans den Hartog Jager (text)
Rineke DIJKSTRA, Louise Wolthers (ed., text), Dragana Vujancovic Östlind (ed., text), Jennifer Blessing (text), Rudi Fuchs (text), Hans den Hartog Jager (text)
Marianna ROTHEN
David ZIMMERMAN, Robert Adams (text), Tsering Wangmo Dhompa (text), Dhondup Gyal (text), Robert Hariman (text), Milarepa (text), Pankaj Mishra (text), Bhuchung D. Sonam (text), Tenz
Juergen TELLER, Ulf Poschardt (text), Tracey Emin (text), Neville Wakefield (text), Ute Eskildsen (text), Ulrich Pohlmann (text)
Oliver SIEBER, Peter Lindhorst (intro)
Mark STEINMETZ, John Bailey (foreword)
signed
Seydou KEITA, Andre Magnin (ed., text), Youssouf Tata Cissé (text)
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, Clement Chreoux (ed.), Michel Frizot (text)
Barbara DOMBROWSKI
Chris STEELE-PERKINS, Richard Smith (text)
Piotr UKLANSKI, Hanna WILLIAMSON-KOLLER (Book Design)
Jacob Aue SOBOL
signed
Alejandro CARTAGENA, Jonathan Blaustein (text), Milo MONTELLI (Book Design), Valentina CASALI (Cover type)
signed
Jéròme SIMON, Rémi Coignet Post face)
Humberto RIVAS, Cristina Zelich (text), Salvador Del Carril (text)
Daido MORIYAMA, Hisako Motoo (ed.) Simon Baker (text), Satoshi MACHIGUCHI & Nao TAKANO (Book Design)
signed
Hajime SAWATARI, Hanayo
Karlheinz WEINBERGER
Bryan ADAMS
Bryan ADAMS, Arlene Gehmacher (text)
Latif AL ANI, Morad Montazami (text), Tamara Chalabi (text), Shwan Ibrahim Taha (forword), Natacha HOFMAN (Book Design), Tim BISHOP (Graphic Design)
Nobuyoshi ARAKI, Osamu WATAYA (Book Design), Caroline Mikako ELDER (Book Design)
Nobuyoshi ARAKI, Yuta NAKAJIMA (Book Design)
Larry FINK, Luc Sante (text), Ash Carter (text)
Emmanuelle ANDRIANJAFY, Emilie Øyen (text)
Mike MANDEL
Miron ZOWNIR (photos, text), Peter Wawerzinek (text), Ingo Taubhorn (text)
signed
Anton CORBIJN, Wim Van Sinderen (ed.)
Andy WARHOL, Reuel Golden (ed.), Richard B. Woodward (text)
Bernd ARNOLD, Christoph Schaden (ed., text), Knut SCHÖTTELDREIER (Book Design)
Mike DISFARMER (= Michael MEYER), Chelsea Spengemann (ed.), Gil Blank (ed.), 40 Worth St. / Michael SCHMELLNG (Book Design)
Stefano CARNELLI, Monica Sassatelli (essay)
Larry SULTAN
Larry SULTAN, Rebecca Morse (ed.), Sandra Philips (text), Philip Gefter
Larry SULTAN, Mike Mandel, Robert Forth (ed.), Sandra Philips (text)
Larry SULTAN (photos, text), Eric Himmel (ed), Katy Homans with Sayre Coombs. HOMANS with Sayre COOMBS (Book Design).
Larry SULTAN, Mike Mandel, Sandra Phillips (text), Robert Forth (text)
Larry SULTAN, Kunstmuseum Bonn (ed.), Lewis Baltz (text), Stephan Berg (text), Joshua Chang (text), Peter Geimer (text), Martin Germann (text), Stefan Gronert (text), Aless, Magnus NEUMEYER, Stijl (Book Design)
Larry SULTAN, Mike Mandel, Thomas Zander (ed.), Charlotte Cotton (ed., text), Jonathan Lethem (text), Constance M Lewallen (text), Carter Ratcliff (text), Thomas
Larry SULTAN, Thomas Zander (ed.), Veit Görner (ed.), Martin German (ed., text), Bernard FISCHER, (Book Design), Simon JOHNSTON (Cover Design)
Pieter HUGO, Ralf Beil (ed., text), Uta Ruhkamp (text)
Pieter HUGO, Ashraf Jamal (text)
Kicki LUNDGREN, Susan Parr (text), Gösta FLEMMING (Book Design)
signed
Jan HOEK (photos, design), Jurgen MAELFEYT (Book Design)
Gottfired BALTUS, Carolin SCHÜTEN, Uta BIEL, Thomas HEBLER, Piotr SARAD, Gerd FINGER, Philipp Aufzug, Chorweiler Stadtteilzeitung (ed.), Kröpelin (ed.) Carolin Schüten (photo ed.), Thomas HEBLER (Book Design)
Dorothea LANGE, Robert Coles (essay), Therese Heyman (afterword)
Paul KRANZLER, Rainer Iglar (ed.), Michael Mauracher (ed.), Markus Binder (text), BUCHEGGER (Book Design)
Fosco Maraini, Thomas Kaiser (ed., text), Helmut Salzinger (text), Givanni Blumer (text, interview), Donald L. Philippi
Mark STEINMETZ
signed
Uwe Reichenberg, Joseph von Westphalen (foreword)
Jutta BENZENBERG, Kurt Kaindl (ed.), Ardian Klosi (text), Ingo Schulze (text), Daniel Züst (text)
Cindy SHERMAN, Betsy Berne (text)
Stefan Moses, Hans Georg Puttnies (preface)
Maarten VAN DER KAMP
Cristina DE MIDDEL, Xavier Fernández FUENTES (Book Design)
Piergiorgio CASOTTI, Fiorenza PINNA (Book Design)
Hans-Peter FELDMANN (ed.)
Mila TESHAIEVA, Marcus Lenz (text), Laura KLIMAITE (Book Design)
signed
Mila TESHAIEVA, Marcus Lenz (text), Laura KLIMAITE (Book Design)
signed
Eva Maria OCHERBAUER
signed
Mark STEINMETZ
Sune Jonsson, Val Willaims (text)
Dave HEATH
Doug RICKARD
Jim GOLDBERG
Bernhard Fuchs, Michael Mauracher (ed.), Rainer Iglar (ed.)
Annelise KRETSCHMER, Ute Eskildsen (ed.), Esther Ruelfs (essay)
Annelise KRETSCHMER, Hannelore Fischer (ed.)
Garry WINOGRAND / Peter Lindbergh, Ralph Goertz (ed., text), Joel Meyerowitz (text)
Tiane Doan na Champassak
Mark STEINMETZ
signed
Karolin Klüppel, Nadine Barth (text), Andrea Jeska (text)
signed
Jon Nordstrom (ed.)
William EGGLESTON, Phillip Prodger (ed.), Sofia Coppola (preface)
William EGGLESTON, Phillip Prodger (ed.), Sofia Coppola (text)
Reuel Golden (ed.), Andy Warhol, Richard B. Woodward (text)
Lee FRIEDLANDER
Malick Sidibé, Laura Incardona (ed.), Laura Serani (text), Sabrina Zannier (text)
Julia RUNGE (photos, design), Cornelia Limpricht (ed.), Judith JOHNS (Book Design)
signed
Pieter HUGO
signed
Stanislav Briza
Collier SCHORR
Oreo Jung Min Cho
Mike Chick
Mike Chick
Dennis McGRATH
signed
Nicola Carignani, Ivanmaria Vele (critic text)
signed
Mário MACILAU, Gabriele Salgado (text), Roger BALLEN (preface), Olivia Nitis, Simon Njami, Christine BEROFF (Book Design)
Eikoh / Eiko Hosoe, NAKAJIMA (Book Design)
signed
Sergio Castaneira
Simone SETTIMO (photos, design), Michele Drascek (text), Massimo Calabria MATARWEH (Book Design)
signed
Ellen KORTH, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Olaf UNVERZART, Alexandra RUSITSCHKA (Book Design)
Ellen KORTH, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Martin PARR, Tayyab MIRZA (Book Design)
Piero MARTINELLO, Piero Casentini (text), Cosimo Bizzarri (text), Lorenzo FANTON (Book Design)
signed
Pieter HUGO, Ramon PEZ (Book Design)
signed
Nicolas SILBERFADEN, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Ansel ADAMS, Lola Álvarez BRAVO, Werner BISCHOF, Margaret BOURKE-WHITE, Bill BRANDT, Ernst BRUNNER, Robert CAPA, Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Museum of Modern Art (ed.), Edward Steichen (text), Carl Sandburg (text)
Joakim ESKILDSEN
Anton Kusters, David Alan Harvey (foreword)
Alejandro Cartagena, Jonathan Blaustein (intro), Cristina Kennington (ed.), Fernando Gallegos (ed.), Milo MONTELLI (Book Design), Valentina CASALI (Cover type)
signed
Antawan Byrd (ed.), Yves Chatap (ed.), Bisa Silva (ed.)
Florian VAN ROEKEL, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Monika Macdonald
Tami Amit, Ory Dessau (text), Alexandre Castant (text)
Thomas MANNEKE
Mark STEINMETZ
signed
Robbert FLICK
signed
Ryuichi Ishikawa, Kimi Himeno (ed.)
signed
Hans-Peter Feldmann (ed.)
Hans-Peter Feldmann (ed.), Christian Hansen (ed.)
Erik KESSELS (ed.)
signed
Erik KESSELS (ed.), Craig WARD (Book Design)
Erik KESSELS (ed.), Fabienne FELTUS (Book Design)
Erik KESSELS (ed.), Fabienne FELTUS (Book Design)
signed
Jacob Aue SOBOL
Christer STRÖMHOLM, Silvia ROTLLANT (Book Design)
Rosalind FOX SOLOMON
Roe Ethridge
Jitka HANZLOVÁ
Liz Johnson ARTUR
Frank GAUDLITZ, Claudia Schubert (text), Karsten FRIEMEL/TENY (Book Design)
Mike MANDEL, Jason Fulford (ed.)
Walker EVANS, Thomas Zander (ed.), David Campany (text), Heinz Liesbrock (text)
Ed TEMPLETON
Jacob Aue SOBOL, Finn Thrane (intro), Camilla JORGENSEN (Book Design)
signed
Jacob Aue SOBOL, Sun Hee Engelstoft (ed.)
Cristina DE MIDDEL, Amos Tutuola (text), Natalia N2 Estudio Gráfico (Book Design)
Alberto POLO
signed
Adam BROOMBERG & Oliver CHANARIN
Claudia HEINERMANN, Michal IWANOWSKI, Indre SERPYTYTE, LPAKD, Kaunas (ed.), Winterberg (text in 'Wolfskinder'), Tom MRAZAUSKAS (Book Design)
Adam BROOMBERG & Oliver CHANARIN, Stephen MALE (Book Design)
Rafa Castells
signed
Yuichi HIBI
Salvi DANÉS, Román Ynán (ed.), Opisso Studio (Book Design)
Federico Carpani (ed.)
Stephan VANFLETEREN
signed
Cuny JANSSEN, Gabriele Conrath-Scholl (text), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Hanne van der Woude
Kirill GOLOVCHENKO, Christian Gaujolle (text), Ed BLUME (Book Design)
Catherine Maloney, Tim Clark (text), Milo MONTELLI (Book Design)
Francesco Saverio Colella, Milo MONTELLI (Book Design)
Katja STUKE, Hans GREMMEN (Book Design)
signed
Jacob Aue SOBOL
El Cíclope Mecánico (Collectiv)
Sebastian MÖLLEKEN
Dmitry Lookianov
signed
Elena ANOSOVA
Chad MOORE, FLUUT (Book Design)
signed
Flip Bool (edf.), Wim van Sinderen (ed.), Wally Ellenbaas
Christian REISTER, Calin KRUSE (Book Design)
signed
Antanas SUTKUS, Gintaras Cesonis (ed.), William A. Ewing (preface), Tom MRAZAUSKAS (Book Design)
Sam HARRIS, Eva-Maria Kunz (ed.), Uma HARRIS (Book Design)
Jonathan ANDERSON & Edwin LOW, Philipl Prodger (intro)
Zed NELSON, Friederike HUBER (Book Design)
Pieter HUGO, Ben Okri (ed.), John Mahoney (text)
signed
Roswitha HECKE, Joachim Sartorius (text)
Anton CORBIJN, Franz Kaiser (ed.), Irma BOOM (Book Design)
Richard Cahen (ed.), Michael Williams (ed.)
Raymond DEPARDON
Lee FRIEDLANDER, Richard Benson (text)
Fabrizio ALBERTINI
signed
Nerhol, Tanaka YOSHIHISA (Book Design)
Rosalind FOX SOLOMON
Rosalind FOX SOLOMON, Ingrid Sischy, Susanne Lange & Gabriele Conrath-Scholl (eds., texts)
Rosalind FOX SOLOMON
CHARGESHEIMER, Ruth Christine Häuber (ed.)
CHARGESHEIMER, Reinhold Mißelbeck (ed., text), Karl Pawek (text), L. Fritz Gruber (text)
CHARGESHEIMER, Angelika Muthesius (ed.)
Alejandro CARTAGENA
signed
Christopher ANDERSON
Kate NOLAN, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Émeric LHUISSET, Pierre ROUSTEAU (Book Design)
Vytautas STANIONIS, Vytautas V. Stanionis (ed.)
Marianne Rothen
Fausto Giaccone, Gerald Martin (text), Giovanni Chiaramonte (text)
Ute MAHLER, Sibylle Berg (text), Ckara BAHLSEN (Book Design)
signed
Göran GNAUDSCHUN (photos, design), Kai-Olaf HESSE (Book Design)
Roger BALLEN
Mark STEINMETZ
Juergen TELLER, Sadie Coles, Peter MILES (Book Design)
Christer STRÖMHOLM, Greger Ulf Nilsson (ed.), Lars Hall (ed.)
elfuhrelf GbR, Norbert Hummelt, Adrian Kasnitz, Martin Stankowski, Ute Wegmann, Lars Weisbrod und Christoph Wirtz (text)
Nina KORHONEN
Danny LYON
Tamiko NISHIMURA, Ito SHINICHI (Book Design)
Thomas SAUVIN, Mei Shuzhi (Book Design)
Misha Kominek
Andreas Weinand
Okwui Enwezor (ed.), Alex Van Gelder (ed.)
Zwelethu Mthethwa, Isolde Brielmaier (ed.), Okwui Enwezor (ed.)
Mike DISFARMER (= Michael MEYER)
Tom Wood
Verónica FIEIRAS
Adam BROOMBERG & Oliver CHANARIN, Fernando GUTIERREZ (Book Design)
Ilkin Huseynov
Dirk GEBHARDT, DESIGNWORK (Book Design)
Jason Larkin, Julian Rodriguez (Ed.)
signed
Fred STEIN, Freer Dawn (ed.), Peter Stein (ed.), Gilles Mora (text), Loreen LAMPE (Book Design)
Fazal SHEIKH
Ute BEHREND
signed
Hendrik KERSTENS
Mindaugas KAVALIAUSKAS
signed
Santu MOFOKENG, Okwui Enwezor (essay), Corinne Diserens (ed.)
Willeke DUIJVEKAM, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Koos Breukel
Dagmar KELLER, Martin WITTWER
Ed VAN DER ELSKEN
John BALDESSARI
Tobias ZIELONY, Prill VIECELI (Book DEsign)
Just LOOMIS, June Newton (Ed.), Matthias Harder (Text)
Lee FRIEDLANDER, John Szarkowski (ed.)
Albert WATSON, Ingrid Sischy (preface)
Mathias Grate
Cuny JANSSEN, Paul Andriesse (ed,), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Jitka HANZLOVÁ, Gertrud Peters (Co-Author)
Jitka HANZLOVÁ, Isabel Tejeda (ed., text), John Berger (text), Jesús Carillo (text), Terezia Mora (text), Zdenek Felix (text)
Terry RICHARDSON
Joakim ESKILDSEN, Cia Rinne (Co-Author), Günter Grass (Preface)
Michael WOLF, Boris von Brauchitsch (Essay)
Andreas WEINAND
signed
Malick Sidibe (Sidibé)
Mary Ellen Mark
Hiroh KIKAI, Noriko Fuku (ed.), Christopher Phillips (ed.)
Torsten Hattenkerl
Abisag TÜLLMANN, Martha Caspers (text), Kristina Lowis (text), Ulrike May (text), Monika Haas (text), Barbara Lauterbach (text), Katharina Sykora (text)
Richard Renaldi
Richard Renaldi
Malick Sidibe (Sidibé)
Edward S. CURTIS, Toshi / Toshiya MASUDA (Book Design)
August SANDER, Susanne Lange (text), Gabriele Conrath-Scholl (text)
Tamar Garb (ed.), David GOLDBLATT, Santu MOFOKENG, Guy TILLIM, Pieter HUGO, Zwelethu METHETHWA, Berni SEARLE, Jodi BIEBER, Terry KURGAN, Zanele MUHOLI,
Okwui Enwezor (ed.), Colin Richard (essay)
Okwui Enwezor (ed.), Seydou KEITA, Malick SIDIBÉ, J.D. Okhai OJEIKERE, Rotimi FANI-KAYODE, Santu MOFOKENG, August SANDER, Bernd und Hilla BECHER
Vanessa WINSHIP
signed
Arata Dodo
signed
Jürgen SCHADEBERG, Ralf-Peter Seippel (ed.)
Nicola LO CALZO, Laura Serani (text), Sami Tchak (text), Loreen LAMPE (Book Design)
Irving Penn, Alexander Liberman (text)
Nikolay BAKHAREV
Thomas MANNEKE, Jae JOON (Book Design)
Ursula JERNBERG, Barbara HENNEQUIN (Book Design)
signed
Trine SONDERGAARD
signed
Trine SONDERGAARD, Winther Grafik (Book Design)
Andrea DIEFENBACH
Elliott ERWITT
Steve McCURRY
Robert FRANK
Timm Rautert
Thomas RUFF, Bernd & Hilla BECHER, Andreas GURSKI, Beat STREULI, David Octavius HILL, August SANDER, MAN RAY, Peter KEETMAN, Robert FRA, Ute Eskildsen (ed.)
Bob Colacello (ed.)
Marc ASNIN
Shomei TOMATSU
Katinka GOLDBERG
J. CARRIER
Arwed MESSMER (ed.), Annett Gröschner, Carsten EISFELD (Book Design)
Nelli PALOMÄKI, Mikko VARAKAS (Book Design)
Shomei TOMATSU, Roland Angst (Ed.)