Alfred EISENSTAEDT, Hugo ERFURTH, Hans FINSLER, Hannes Maria FLACH, Lotte JACOBI, Paul W. JOHN, Kurt KRANZ, Werner MANTZ, Martin MUNKAC, LVR Landesmuseum Bonn (ed.), L. Altringer (text), J. Bove (text), A. Komenda (text), S. Lux (text), F.Mecklenburg (text), G.Möli
Ben BRODY (photos, text), KUMMER & HERRMAN (Book Design), SLIPCASE BY ANTLER ED.
Ben BRODY (photos, text), KUMMER & HERRMAN (Book Design)
signed
Lisette POOLE
Ben BRODY (photos, text), Deborah Artman (text edit), KUMMER & HERRMAN (Book Design)
Jason ESKENAZI, Roi SAADE (Book Design)
Mads NISSEN, GOST (Book Design)
Walker EVANS, John Szarkowski (essay)
René BURRI, Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed.)
Margaret BOURKE-WHITE, Erskine Caldwell (text)
Walker EVANS, Jeffrey Ladd (ed.), Lincoln Kirstein (essay), John T. hill (text)
Walker EVANS, Jeffrey Ladd (ed.), Lincoln Kirstein (essay), John T. hill (text)
Rodrigo ABD, Juan ARREDONDO, Brendan BENNON, Nina BERMAN, Wolf BOEWIG, PEP BONET, Bruno BOUDJELAL, Simon BRANN THORPE, Monika BULAJ, And, Sara The Aftermath Project, Sara Terry (preface), Clare Cavanagh (essay), Wislawa Szymborska (poem), Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN (Book Design)
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Vera Feyder (text), André Pieyre de Mandiargues (text)
ABBAS, Antoine D'AGATA, Peter VAN AGTMAEL, Micha Bar AM, Christopher ANDERSON, Eve AENOLD, Olivia ARTHUR, Bruno BARBEY, Jonas BE, Fred Ritchin (ed., text), Carole Naggar (text)
Sibylle BERGEMANN, Arno Fischer (ed.), Bernd Heise (ed.), Frieda Wild (ed.), Jutta Voigt (text), Michael DE MAIZIÉRE (Book Design)
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, John Szarkowski (preface), Will Guy (text), Robert DELPIRE (Book Design)
Kurt VONNEGUT, Luc DELAHAYE, Adam BROOMBERG & Oliver CHANARIN, Don McCULLIN, Toshio FUKADA, Simon NORFOLK, Matsumote EIJCHI, Jules AN, Simon Baker (ed.), Shoir Mavlian (ed.)
Claudia HEINERMANN, Michal IWANOWSKI, Indre SERPYTYTE, LPAKD, Kaunas (ed.), Winterberg (text in 'Wolfskinder'), Tom MRAZAUSKAS (Book Design)
Laura EL-TANTAWY, Sybren 'SYB' KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Susan MEISELAS, Sylvia Wolf (essay), Deirdre English (essay)
Guy TILLIM
Walter HEYNOWSKI, Gerhard SCHEUMANN, Walter Hellmich
Donald WEBER, Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN / Heijdens Karwei (Book Design)
Stanley GREENE, Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN / Heidens Karwei (Book Design)
Dirk ALVERMANN, Enrique BOSTELMANN, Paolo GASPARINI, Kitai KAZUO, Paolo MATTIOLI & Anna CANDIANI, Martin PARR (ed.), Gerry Badger (text), Ricardo Martínez Vásquez, Christian Peranzzone, Abdoulaye Konate (introduction)
Per-Anders PETTERSSON, Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN / Heijdens Karwei (Book Design)
Karl BLOSSFELDT, Heinrich HAUSER, Heinrich HOFFMANN, Emil Otto HOPPÉ, Albert RENGER-PATZSCH, Paul WOLFF, László MOHOLY-NAGY, Erich SA, Manfred Heiting (ed., text), Thomas Wiegand (text), Ute Brüning (text), Sebastian Fitzner (text), Janos Frecot(text), Thomas Friedrich (, Roland Jaeger (text), Enno Kaufhold (text), Hanna Koch (text), Dorothea Peters text), Patrick Rössler (text), Rolf Sachsse (text), Rain
Mary Ellen MARK
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Paul STRAND, Agnès Sire (ed.), Clément Chéroux (ed.)
Walker EVANS, Sarah Meister (ed.), Lincoln Kirstein (ed.)
Walker EVANS, Sarah Meister (ed.), Lincoln Kirstein (ed.)