Andrea MODICA, Teresa PIARDI (Book Design)
Amy FRIEND, Laura Serani (ed.), Gianni GIULIANELLI (Book Design)
Per L-B NILSSON, Östlind (text), Petter ANTONISEN (Book Design)
Annika Karlsson RIXON, Mara Lee (text)
Robert PUFLEB, Gregor Jansen (text), Mischa Kuball (text), Nadine SCHLIEPER (Book Design), STUDIO ROB VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
signed
Gunnar SMOLIANSKY, Gunnar D. Hansson (preface)
Todd HIDO, Alexander Nemerov (text)
signed
Ed TEMPLETON, Deanna TEMPLETON
August SANDER
August SANDER, Wolfgang Kemp (text)
August SANDER, Susanne Lange (essay), Gabriele Conrath-Scholl (ed., essay)
August SANDER, Gabriele Conrath-Scholl (ed, text)
August SANDER, Gabriele Conrath-Schioll (ed., text)
Roger BALLEN, Wim VAN SINDEREN (essay)
Russet Lederman (ed.), Olga Yatskevich (ed.), Michael Lang (ed.), Miyako ISHIUCHI (essay), Kristen Lubben (essay), Valentina Abenavoli (essay), Laura COOMBS (book design)
Toshiya MURAKOSHI
signed
Toshiya MURAKOSHI
signed
Gerry JOHANSSON
signed
Laurence RASTI (photos, design), NEO NEO (book design)
Miyako ISHIUCHI
Max PINCKERS
Katherine Oktober MATTHEWS
Mary FREY, Tim Carpenter (text)
signed
Gerry JOHANSSON, Ulrich Ptak (text)
signed
Ray K. METZKER, Roland Angst (ed.), Hans Henny Jahnn (intro)
Gordon PARKS
Piero PERCOCO, Jason FULFORD (ed., Book Design)
Hennric JOKEIT, Sean O'Toole (foreword)
John KIPPIN (photos, text), Alistair Robinson (ed., text), Frits Gierstberg (text), Madeleine Kennedy (text), Carol McKay (text), Russell Roberts (text), Brett Roger, Alison BARRATT (Book Design)
Mario MARINO, Thomas und Regina Starke (ed.), Ulrich Rüter (text), Daniel LASETZKE (Book Design)
Juergen TELLER (photos), Ute und Werner MAHLER (photos), Pari DUKOVIC (photos), Brigitte LACOMBE (photos), Paolo PELLEGRIN (photos), Schaubühne Berlin (ed.), Christoph Amend (text), Thomas Ostermeier (text), Joseph Pearson (text), Dirk Peitz (text), Ingo Taubho, Pascal SCHÖNEGG (Book Design)
Luca ZANETTI, Anamaria Bedoya Builes (text). Afredo Molane (text)
Mattia VACCA (photos), Emanuele AMIGHETTI (photos), Philip Di Salvo (ed.), Contributors: Luigi Mastrodonato, Andrea Quadroni, Alessandro Ronchi, Marco Bernardi, Stefania Guerra., Giovanni Egeo MARCHI (Art dir.)
Claude NORI
Ethan RAFAL
signed
Lorenzo CASTORE (photos, text), Wojciech Nowicki (text), Nathanael REULING and Eloi GIMENO (Book Design)
signed
Hubert HUMKA (photos, text)
signed
Agata GRZYBOWSKA (photos, edit, interviews), Grzegorz Kosmale (photo ed.), Aleksandra Szymczyk (photo & text ed.), Anna Theiss (photo ed.), Aneta KOWALCZYK (Book Design, photo ed.)
signed
Silke HELMERDIG (photos, essay)
Edith Maria BALK
Patrick GALBATS (photos, text, design), Michèle Walerich (ed.), Armand Quetsch (ed.), Chacun sa Chimère (text), György Dalos, (text) Joel Le Pavous (text), Daniel WAGENER (Book Design)
Michal SIAREK, Marek Matyanka (text), Michal Murawski (text), Olga LACNA (Book Design)
Mads NISSEN, GOST (Book Design)
Jordan BAUMGARTEN
signed
Allan SEKULA, Laleh Khalili (introduction)
Brian GRIFFIN
Stefan BLADH, Anders PETERSEN (foreword), Jesper ÖRTEGREN (Book Design)
signed
Stefan BLADH, Jesper ÖRTEGREN (Book Design)
signed
Stefan BLADH, Jesper ÖRTEGREN (Book Design)
Steve McCURRY, William Dalrymple (text)
Victor BURGIN, Morgan CROWCRAFT-BROWN (Book Design)
Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed., text)
Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed., text)
Julie GLASSBERG
Olga KRAVETS, Maria MORINA & Oksana YUSHKO
Wendy MARIJNISSEN (photos, design), Gerard LEYSEN (Book Design)
signed
Piergiorgio CASOTTI & Emanuele BRUTTI, Piergiorgio Casotti (text), Fiorenza PINNA (Book Design)
Martin ERRICHIELLO & Filippo MENICHETTI, Vittorio Iervese (text), Marcello Anselmo (text), Nicholas POLLI (Book Design)
Hans VAN DER MEER
Harry GRUYAERT (photos, text), Dimitri Verlhust (text), Xavier BARRAL (Book Design)
signed
Raymond DEPARDON (photos, design), Philippe Séclier (ed., text), Jordan Alves (ed.), Xavier BARRAL (Book Design)
Ethan RAFAL
signed
Ed TEMPLETON
signed
Todd HIDO
signed
Nina KORHONEN, Göran Sommardal (text), Patric LEO (Book Design)
signed
Hank O'Neal (ed.)
Evelyn HOFER, Andreas Pauly (ed.), Sabine Schmid (ed.), John Haskell (essay)
Krass CLEMENT, Simon LAUTROP, Jorgen Haugen Sorensen
Gordon PARKS, Maren Stange (ed., text)
Robert CAPA (= Endre Ernö, später André Friedmann), Beaumont-Maillet (ed.)
Werner BISCHOF, Marco Bischof (ed.), Simon Maurer (text), Peter Zimmermann (ed.)
Robert FRANK, Philip Brookman (ed.)
Ed RUSCHA, Mary Rozell (ed., text), George Condo (text), Anders Kold (text), Poul Erik Tøjner (text), Julia WAGNER, grafikanstalt (Book Design)
Jacques Henri LARTIGUE, Martine d’Astier (ed., text) Martine Ravache (text)
Anton CORBIJN, Franz-Wilhelm Kaiser (text), Marie-Noël Rio (text)
Morten BO, Garde Carl Frederik (text)
Todd HIDO, Luc Sante (foreword), Post Tool (Book Design)
Pierre CROM, Eva Cukier (text)
Sina NIEMEYER, Eva KUNZ (Book Design)
Bien-U BAE, Wonkyung Byun (text), Thomas Wagner, KOMA AMOK (Book Design)
Erich LESSING, Alistair Crawford (ed.), Angelica Bäumer (text), Davis Hermges (text)
Lin Yu CHIH (photos), Carlo Levi (texts), Matilde Vittoria Laricchia (copywriter), Valentino BARACHINI (Book Design)
Bernd und Hilla BECHER, Karl BLOSSFELDT, August SANDER, Karl PAWEK, Evelyn RICHTER, Rudolf SCHÄFER, Sarah E. James (ed.)
Guillermo SRODEK-HART
Claude DITYVON, Christian Caujolle (text), François Cheval (text)
Peter WATERSCHOOT, Joel VAN AUDENHAEGE (Book Design)
Massimo CALABRIA, Marco Paolini (text), M.C.MATARWEH (Book Design)
Sven MARTSON, John T. Hill (afterword), Claudia Roth (preface), Richard REISEN (Book Design)
Jean MOLITOR, Nadine Barth (ed.), Kajija Voss (text), Julia WAGNER, grafikanstalt (Book Design)
Annette HAUSCHILD, Nadine Barth (ed.), Julia WAGNER, grafikanstalt (Book Design)
Vanessa WINSHIP, David Chandler (essay)
Hayahisa TOMIYASU
Luca ZANETTI (photos, text), Anamaria Bedoya Builes (text), Alfredo Molano (text)
René BURRI (photos, essay), Arthur Rüegg (ed.,essay), Clarice Lispector (essay)
Hans Peter JOST, Broggi (Einführung), Erwin Koch (text), Helmut Scheben (text), Emil Zopfli (text)
Thomas KERN (photos, text), Nadine Olonetzky (ed.), Georg Brunold (text), Yanick Lahens (text), Hi-Visuelle Gestaltung (Book Design)
Ludovic BALLAND (photos, design), Brice Matthieusent (preface), Rahel OBERHUMMER (Book Design)
Alex MAJOLI
Garry WINOGRAND, Geoff Dyer (ed., text)
William GEDNEY, Gilles Mora (ed., text), Margaret Sartor (text), Lisa McCarty (text)
Charles SHEELER, Kirsten Jensen, (ed.), Donald Albrecht (text), Tom Mellins (text), Nancy Deihl (text), Charles Musser (text)
Michael SCHMIDT
Ulrich WÜST, Bernd Heise (ed.), Matthias Flügge (text)
Paula BRONSTEIN, Christina Lamb (essay), Kim Barker (foreword)
signed
Michael SCHMIDT, Stiftung für Fotografie und Medienkunst (ed.), Archiv Michael Schmidt (ed.), Einar Schleef (text), Janos Frecot (text), Karin Schmidt (text), Thomas Weski (text)
VD (= Vincent Delbrouck, photos, design), Philippe KOUENE (Book Design)
signed
VD (= Vincent Delbrouck, photos, design), Philippe KOUENE (Book Design)
VD (= Vincent Delbrouck, photos, design), Philippe KOUENE (Book Design)
signed
Kiyoshi SUZUKI, Machiel Botman (ed., text, design), Yoko Suzuki (text), Hans MIEDEMA (Book Design) with Ype van Gorkum, Marco Wiegers, Wim Melis, Olaf Veenstra and Machiel Botman
Harry GRUYAERT (photos, text), Dimitri Verlhust (text)
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, Francois Barré (text), Francois Hébel
Heinrich RIEBESEHL, Jörg Krichbaum (ed., text), Hartmut BRÜCKNER (Book Design)
Morten ANDERSEN, Terje Thorsen (poem)
signed
Bastiaan WOUDT, Erik Vroons (text), Roy KAHMANN (Book Design)
Sara W. WINSTON, Ani Katz (short story)
Ulrike CRESPO, Halldór Guðmundsson (text), Matthias Wagner K. (text), Harald PRIDGAR (Book Design)
Ulrike CRESPO, Alissa Walser (text), Harald PRIDGAR (Book Design)
Stephan ERFURT, Matthias Harder (ed., text), Felix Hoffmann (ed.), Florian Illies (text), Jordan Mejias (text), NAROSKA (Book Design)
Jochen MANZ, Shah Rukh Khan (ed., text), Farah Khan (ed., text)
Wolfgang NEUKIRCHNER, Manuel Neukirchner (ed.), Uew W. Landskron (Book Design)
Duane MICHALS, Ann und Jürgen Wilde (ed.), Riccarda Höft (text), Inka Graeve (Nachwort)
Zoltán JÓKAY, Thomas Knubben (ed., text), Claudio Hils (ed., text), SCHÜTTE (Book Design)
Lotte JACOBI, Otto Steinert (ed., curator, foreword, cover picture), Ute Eskildsen (ed., curator), Hellmuth Karasek (text), Inge OSSWALD (Book Design)
Peter KEETMAN, Museum Folkwang & Stiftung Gundlach (ed.)
Peter KEETMAN, F.C. Gundlach (ed.), Rolf Sachsse (text)
Josef STOFFELS (Fotos), Grütter (ed.), Stefanie Grebe (ed.)
Erich GRISAR, Heinrich Theodor Grütter (ed.), Stefan Mühlhofer (ed.), Stefanie Grebe (ed.), Andrea Zupancic (ed.)
Beaumont & Nancy Newhall (ed., text, design), T.E. MERGENDAHL Jr. (Book Design), BEVANS, MARKS & BARROW (Jacket Design)
Stephan VANFLETEREN
signed
Stephan VANFLETEREN (photos, text, design), Gerry Lopez (text), Tim BISSCHOP (Book Design)
signed
Max SHER, Kate Bush (essay), Max Trudolyubov (essay), Nuria Fatykhova (foreword)
Robert CAPA (= Endre Ernö, später André Friedmann), Diethart Kerbs (ed., text)
Eikoh / Eiko HOSOE (photos, afterword), Tatsumi Hijikata (performance), Shuzo Takiguchi (introduction), Donald Keene (preface), Toyoichiro Miyoshi (poem), Ikko TANAKA (adapted Book Design from 1969's original), Benedikt REICHENBACH (Jacket Design)
signed
Eikoh / Eiko HOSOE (photos, text), Marc Feutsel (text), Akira MABUCHI (Book Design)
signed
Jeanloup (Jean-Louis) SIEFF (photos, text), Roméo Martinez (introduction)
René BURRI, Hans-Michael Koetzle (essay)
Diane Dufour (ed.), Jean-Yves Jouannais (ed.)
Werner BISCHOF, Wim van Sinderen (text), Stephan CSIKóS (Book Design)
Veejay VILLAFRANCA, Teun VAN DER HEJDEN (Book Design)
signed
Coskun ASAR, Bruno Le Dantec (text), LEZMI (Book Design), Okay KARADAYILAR (Book Deisgn)
Susan MEISELAS, Marta Gili (foreword), Carles Guerra (forword, text), Ariella Azoulay (text), Eduardo Cadava (text), Marianne Hirsch (text), Kristen Lubben (text), Isin Önol (text), Pia Viewing (text)
Erich LESSING, George Korad (text), Francois Kejto (text), Nicholas Bauqueta (text)
Stanley GREENE (photos, text), Danny Wilcox FRAZIER (phortos, text), Alan CHIN (photos, text), Carlos Javier ORTIZ (photos, text), Donna, Leah Bendavid-Val (ed.)
Margaret BOURKE-WHITE, Oliva Maria Rubio (text), Sean M. Quimby
Michael KENNA, Mark Johnstone (intro), Robert Lassam (foreword)
David Bowie, Paolo Hewitt (ed., text)
Roman Bezjak, Inka Schube (ed., text), Till Briegleb, (text), Christian Raabe (text), Mario BIEHS, Sabine SCHMIDTPETER (Book Design)
Raoul HAUSMANN, Cécile Bargues (ed., text), Nik Cohn (essay), David Benassayag (ed.), David Barriet & Béatrice Didier
Tony VACCARO, Michael Konze (ed.), Claudia FREY (Book Design)
Dmitri BALTERMANTS, Olga Sviblova (text)
Robert LEBECK, Ralf Beil (ed.. text), Alexander Kraus (ed., text), Michael Glasmeier (text), Fabian Köster (text), Aleksandar Nedelkovski (text), St, Cordula LEBECK (Book Design)
Elger ESSER, Osnat Zukerman Rechter (text), Özkan Ezli (text)
Takuma NAKAHIRA, Franz K. Prichard
Jungjin LEE
Tom WOOD, Farley (text), Jérome Sother (ed.)
Donigan CUMMING, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Robert Enright (text)
Richard BILLINGHAM, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text),, Charlotte Cotton (text)
Keld HELMER-PETERSEN (photos, essay), Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Mette Sandbye (text)
Ed VAN DER ELSKEN (photos, essay), Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Frits Gierstberg (text)
Laszlo / László MOHOLY-NAGY, Hans M. Wingler (ed.), Otto Stelzer (preface), Herbert BAYER (Cover)
Laszlo / László MOHOLY-NAGY, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), David Evans (text), Franz Roh (original essay)
Alexey Brodovitch / Brodowitsch, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Kerry William Purcell (text), Edwin Denby (text)
Zdenek TMEJ, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Vladimir Birgus (text), Alexandra Urbanova (translated origianl essay)
Paul GRAHAM, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), David Chandler (text)
Nobuyoshi ARAKI, Inga Graeve-Ingelmann (ed., text), Yasufumi Nakamori (text), Koji Taki (original essay)
David GOLDBLATT (photos, introduction), Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Joanna Lehan (text)
Marianne STROBL, Photoinstitut Bonartes/Fotosammlung Albertina (ed.), Ulrike Matzer (text)
Anna Koppitz (photos), Photoinstitut Bonartes/Fotosammlung Albertina (ed.), Magdalena Vukovic (text), Elke Fuchs (text), Gesine Gerhard (text), Martha Stutteregger (Book Design)
Esther HOVERS, Sophie Wright (text), Hans GREMMEN (Book Design)
Nina BERMAN, Michael Shaw (afterword)
Nina BERMAN, Kimberly Stevens (text, drawings), Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN (Book Design)
signed
Nina BERMAN, Verlyn Klinkenborg (essay)
Meinrad SCHADE (photos, text)
Yutaka TAKANASHI, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Gerry Badger (text), Gozo Yoshimasu (text)
Chris KILLIP, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Gerry Badger (essay), John Berger (text), Sylvia Grant (text)
Chris KILLIP, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Gerry Badger (essay), John Berger (text), Sylvia Grant (text)
Sophie RISTELHUEBER, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Marc Mayer (text)
Walker EVANS, Jeffrey Ladd (ed.), Lincoln Kirstein (essay), John T. hill (text)
Walker EVANS, Jeffrey Ladd (ed.), Lincoln Kirstein (essay), John T. hill (text)
Anton CORBIJN (photos), Klaartje Quirijns (dir.)
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON (photos)
Nobuyoshi ARAKI (photos), Travis Klose (dir.), Jason Fried (ed.), Regis Trigano (ed.), Dylan Verrechia (ed.), DJ Krush (Musical Score)
Ilse BING, Grete STERN, Ellen AUERBACH, Antonia Lerch (dir.)
Robert FRANK, Jack Kerouac (preface)
Paul KRANZLER / Andrew PHELPS, Alard von Kittlitz (text), Isabel LATZA (Book Design)
Stephan VANFLETEREN, David Van Reybrouck (text)
Gerard Petrus (G.P.) FIERET, Violette Gillet (text), Francesco Zanot (text), Hripsimé Visser (text), Wim van Sinderen (text)
Juliane HERRMANN (photos, text), Yasha Beresiner (text), James Anderson (text), Emmy VAN THIEL (Book Design)
signed
Saskia AUKEMA, Prof. Annelies Moore (afterword), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Brian W. FERRY, Cristian ORDOñEZ (Book Design)
Adam BROOMBERG, Oliver CHANARIN
Arturo SOTO, Kevin Coleman (text), Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
Claudia JAGUARIBE, Gabriela CASTRO/Gustavo MARCHETTI/ Paulo André CHAGAS/ Stephanie Y. SHU (Book Design)
signed
Eiji OHASHI, Kazuko Sekiji (afterword)
Andreas GURSKY, Gerald Schröder (essay), Brian Sholis (curator, essay), Ralph Rugoff (essay)
Jungjin LEE
Michael KENNA, Pierre Bessard (text, ed.), Fabien Ribery (text: 'photography as a hymn'), Joanna STARCK (cover, design concept)
Annelies DE MEY (photos, design), Jurgen MAELFEYT (Book Design)
Dmitry DEBANOV, Vladimir GRIUNTAL, Boris IGNATOVICH, Alexander KHLEBNUKOV, Yeleazar LANGMAN, Alexander RODCHENKO, Georgy PETRUSOV, Manfred Heiting (ed.), Mikhael KARASIK (text, Book Design)
Nobuyoshi ARAKI, Koji Taki (original essay)
Michael SCHMIDT, Stiftung für Fotografie und Medienkunst (ed.), Archiv Michael Schmidt (ed.), Einar Schleef (text), Janos Frecot (text), Karin Schmidt (text), Thomas Weski (text)
Donna Gustafson (ed., text), Andrés Mario Zervigón (ed., text), S. M. Miller (text), J. Tulovsky (text) 
William A. Ewing (ed., text), Barbara P. Hitchcock (ed., text), D. G. Douglas (text), G. Van Zante (text), R. Reuter (text), Ch. Bonanos (text), T. Brandow (text), P. Buse (text), D. Jelonnek (text)
Özlem ALTIN, Reinhard Braun (ed.)
Ursula ARNOLD, Arno FISCHER, Evelyn RICHTER, Jeanette Stoschek (ed.), Patricia Werner (ed.)
Tsar FEDORSKY (photos, text)
Hosam KATAN (photos, text), Anne Marie Beckmann (text), Mohammed al-Khatib text), Hassan Katan (text), Mohammed Khair Hak (text), Carsten Stormer 8text), Loreen LAMPE, Hosam KATAN, Sebastian MOOCK (Book Design)
Christoph Schaden (ed., text), LVR-Landesmuseum Bonn, Adelheid Komenda (text), Gerald Schröder (text), Mona Schubert (text), Peter KRÜLL (Buchgestaltung)
Barbara KLEMM, Andreas Rossmann
Barbara KLEMM, Andreas Rossmann (text)
Lisa ELIMALEH, Anne McCrary Sullivan (text, poem)
signed
Walter Moser (ed.), Klaus Albrecht Schröder (vorwort)
The Aftermath Project, Sara Terry (preface), Clare Cavanagh (essay), Wislawa Szymborska (poem), Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN (Book Design)
M L CASTEEL, Jörg Colberg (text), Ken MacLeish (text)
Stephen GILL, Karl Ove Knausgard (text), Greger Ulf NILSSON (Book Design)
signed
Jakob TUGGENER
Donald WEBER (photographs, text), Larry Frolick (text), Kevin Robbie (text), Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN (Book Design), Separations: Sebastiaan HANEKROOT
signed
Julius NEUBRONNER & his pigeons, Nicoló Degiorgis (ed.), Audrey Solomon (ed.), Joan Fontcuberta (essay)
Rebecca TOPAKIAN
signed
Sandrine LOPEZ (photos, design)
signed
Yusuf SEVINCLI, Nilüfer Sasmazer (text), Ata KAM (Book Design)
Amaury A CUNHA (photos, design), Sébastien DUPUY (Book Design)
signed
Erdem VAROL, Sennur ONAN (Book Design)
signed
Bieke DEPOORTER, Ruth Vandewalle (ed.), MEVIS & VAN DEURSEN (book Design)
signed
Rob HORNSTRA, Hans Loos (text), Arnold van Bruggen (text), Sybren ('SYB') KUIPER (Book Design)
Rob HORNSTRA, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Benoît/ Benoit FOUGEIROL, Jean-Christophe BAILLY (text), Jérôme Saint-Loubert BIÉ (Book Design)
signed
Léa HABOURDIN (photos, ed.), Gustavo Alemán (ed.), Jorge Fernández PUEBLA (Book Design)
signed
Laia ABRIL, Ramon PEZ (Book Design)
Margot WALLARD, Greger Ulf NILSON (Book Design)
signed
Hiroyuki TAKENOUCHI / 竹之内祐幸, Chikako SUZUKI (Book Design)
signed
Bertien VAN MANEN, Stephen Gill (ed.)
Kunstmuseum Wolfsburg (ed.), Antonín Dufek (text), Björn Egging (text), Ivo Kranzfelder (text), Ulrich Pohlmann (text), Bernd Stiegler (text)
Margaret M. DE LANGE, Fruitmachine (Book Design)
signed
Nina KORHONEN, Gösta Fleming (ed.), Agneta Klingspor (text)
signed
Willaim EGGLESTON, Lloyd Fonvielle (preface), Mai-Loan GAUDEZ (Book Design), Duncan WHYTE (Design), Gerhrad STEIDL (Design)
Annie LEIBOWITZ (photos, text), Alexandra Fuller (text), Martina Tichy (translations)
Nico KRIJNO, Sophie Wright (text), Sean O'Toole (curator)
Anton Lepashov (ed., book design), Nadya Sheremetova (curator)
Rineke DIJKSTRA, Louise Wolthers (ed., text), Dragana Vujancovic Östlind (ed., text), Jennifer Blessing (text), Rudi Fuchs (text), Hans den Hartog Jager (text)
Axel HÜTTE, Beat Wismer (ed., text), Ralph Goertz (ed., text), Thomas A Lange (texdt)
Annika Thörn Legzdins (photos, text), Johan Hedbäck (text), Linnéa CARLSON (Book Design)
signed
Magnus WESTERBORN, Howard Bossen (text), Grafiskt & Form(Book Design)
signed
Christina OTTOSON ÖYGARDEN, Linda Boström Knausgard (text, poems), Patric LEO (Book Design)
Sissa MICHELI (photos, text), Katarina SCHILDGEN & Paul GASSER (Book Design)
Rachel MORÓN, Melanie VAN DER LINDE (Book Design)
signed
Axel Völcker (ed.), Julia Boek (ed., text), Enno Kaufhold (text)
Yvette SILJA (photos, design), Charlotte Lindenberg (text), Annekathrin Müller (text), Harald PRIDGAR (Book Design)
Milli BAU, Julica Norouzi (ed.), Susann STEFANZIEN (Book Design)
Erhan Can AKBULUT (photos, book design)
Zoe STRAUSS
Carolyn DRAKE, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Nobuyoshi ARAKI, MATCH (Book Design)
Krass CLEMENT (photos, ed.), Dan MOGFORD (Cover design)
Rafal MILACH (photographs, text), Maciej Pisuk (text), Karol Szymkowiak (text)
signed
Eva SAUKANE, Janne RIIKONEN (Book Design)
signed
Nobuyoshi ARAKI, Gozo Hiromi Kitazawa (ed., text), Gozo Yoshimasu (text), Juergen TELLER (text), Seiichi FURUYA (text), Miyako ISHIUCHI (text), Daido
Rita PUIG-SERRA COSTA, Dani PUJALTE, AFFAIRE Projects (Book Design)
signed
Marine LANIER, Emmanuelle Pagano (text)
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, Clement Chreoux (ed.), Michel Frizot (text)
Sakiko NOMURA, Satoshi MACHIGUCHI (Book Design)
signed
Michael WOLF, Hannes Wanderer (ed.)
Masako TOMIYA, Bureau KAYSER (Book Design),Cover artwork: Satsuki SHIBUYA
Ruth VAN BEEK
signed
Rocco VENEZIA, Colin Pantall (foreword), Francesca Serravalle (essay), Mauro BUBBICO (Book Design)
signed
Oliver Hartung (ed., design), Helmut VÖLTER (Book Design)
Chris STEELE-PERKINS, Richard Smith (text)
Pedro GUIMARAES, Pedro Duraes (poem), Joana DURAES (Book Design)
signed
Alessandro PERINI (ed., text), Nicholas Comino (afterword), Austin Smith (text),, Hajime Kimura (japaese translation)
signed
Piotr UKLANSKI, Hanna WILLIAMSON-KOLLER (Book Design)
Viviane SASSEN, Maria Barnas (poem)
Helen LEVITT, Thomas Zander (ed.), Marvin Hoshino (ed.), David Campany (foreword)
Kou INOSE, Mayu Ishikura (ed.), Daido Moriyama (text)
signed
Ursula SCHULZ-DOMBURG, Hartwig Fischer (text)
Björn LARSSON, Sebastian WADSTED (Book Design)
JH ENGSTRÖM (Engstroem), Christian Caujolle (text), Patric LEO (Book Design)
Mimi MOLLICA, Roberto Scarpinato (foreword), Sean O' Hagan (afterword)
Shomei TOMATSU, Osamu Fukunaga (forword), Kikuji KAWADA (text), Eikoh HOSOE (text), Daido MORIYAMA (text), Junji Teraguchi (text), Hiromi Kojima (text, Hiroshi NAKAJIMA (Book Design)
Arthur MEBIUS, Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design), Carel FRANSEN (Cartography, Concept)
Alejandro CARTAGENA, Jonathan Blaustein (text), Milo MONTELLI (Book Design), Valentina CASALI (Cover type)
signed
Lynn ALLEVA LILLEY, Jane Hirshfield (poem), Samih al-Qasim (poem)
signed
Antoine D'AGATA, Paco Ignacio Taibo II (text)
signed
Walther Collection (ed.), Daniela Baumann (ed.), Joshua Chuang (ed.), Oluremi C. Onabanjo (ed.)
Graciela ITURBIDE
Michael WOLF (photographs, text), Marc Feustel (text), Jan-Philipp Sendker (text), Wim van Sinderen (text)
signed
Chloe SELLS
Eduardo NAVE, UNDERBAU (Book Design)
Nadine SCHLIEPER, Robert PUFLEB
Shin YANAGISAWA, Michitaka Ota (ed.), Naomi Yanagimoto (text), Katsuya KATO (Book Design)
signed
Jorgen AXELVALL, Mutsuo Takahashi (poem), Katsuya KATO (Book Design)
signed
JH ENGSTRÖM (Engstroem), David Neumann (text), Greger Ulf NILSON (Book Design)
signed
Daido MORIYAMA, Hisako Motoo (ed.) Simon Baker (text), Satoshi MACHIGUCHI & Nao TAKANO (Book Design)
signed
Hajime SAWATARI, Hanayo
Daido MORIYAMA, Sakunosuke Oda (text/poem), Satoshi MACHIGUCHI (Book Design,afterword)
signed
Max BAUMANN, Kurt BUCHWALD, Marianne BRESLAUER, Tim GIDAL, Thomas HOEPKER, Sven JOHNE, Robert PETSCHOW, Hans PIELER, Wolf LÜTZEN, Ev, Ulrich Domröse (ed.)
Vicki TOPAZ, Gilles Boussard (text), Doreen Schmid (text)
Thom & Beth ATKINSON, David Chandler (afterword)
Harvey BENGE
signed
Greg GIRARD, Jörg Colberg (essay), Misha KOMINEK (Book Design)
Yasutaka KOJIMA, Yasunori Hori (ed.), KURODA (Book Design)
signed
Junpei UEDA, Eva KUNZ (Book Design)
signed
Heinrich HAUSER, Barbara Weidler (ed.), Andreas Rossmann (afterword)
Michael WOLF, Hannes WANDERER (Book Design)
signed
Katja STUKE, Oliver SIEBER, BöhmKobayashi (Book Design)
signed
Stephen SHORE, Wes Anderson (text), Quentin Bajac (text), David Campany (text), Paul Graham (text), Guido Guidi (text), Takashi Homma (text), An-My
Marcello GALVANI, Filippo NOSTRI (Book Design)
Shoji UEDA, Toshiyuki Horie (text), Atelier PENTAGON (Book Design)
Bernd & Hilla BECHER, Andreas GURSKY, Candida HÖFER, Axel HÜTTE, Sebastian RUFF, SASSE, Thomas STRUTH, Martin Engler (ed., text), A. Alberro (text), J. Baumann (text), Ph. Demandt (text), St. Siegel (text)
Henrik SAXGREN(photos, text), Greger Ulf NILSON (Book Design)
Nobuyoshi ARAKI, Osamu WATAYA (Book Design), Caroline Mikako ELDER (Book Design)
Wiktoria WOJCIECHOWSKA
Laura EL-TANTAWY, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Andreas TSCHERSICH, Adam Jasper (text), Toni Hildebrandt, Guillaume MOJON (Book Design)
Lee FRIEDLANDER
Pawel SZYPULSKI, Pilar ROJO (Book Design)
Dieter DE LATHAUWER (photos, design), Joachim Naudts (text), Erik Thys (text), Herwig Czech (text), Nich LAMBRECHT (Book Design),Sebastian HANEKROOT (Lithography)
Lewis BALTZ
Lewis BALTZ, Fundacion Mapfre
Miron ZOWNIR (photos, text), Peter Wawerzinek (text), Ingo Taubhorn (text)
signed
Elina BROTHERUS, Nanna HÄNNINEN, Maarit HOHTERI, Wilma HURSKAINEN, Tiina ITKONEN, Ulla JOKISALO, Aino KANNISTO, Sanna KANNISTO, Sandra, Timothy Persons (ed.), Andrea Holzherr (text), Claudia STEIN (Book Design), Margarethe HAUSSTÄTTER (Book Design)
Klaus Albrecht Schröder (ed.), Walter Moser (ed., text), Philippe Garner (text), Roland Fischer-Briand (text), Gabriele Jutz (text), Thomas Seelig (text), Astrid Mahle (text)r, Anna Hanreich (te, Manuel RADDE (Book Design)
Diane ARBUS, Lee FRIEDLANDER, Garry WINOGRAND, Sarah Hermanson Meister (ed.), Max Kozloff (text)
Cansu KORKMAZ
Richard MOSSE (photos, text), Adam Hochschild (text), Emily LESSARD (Book Design)
Sean LOTMAN, Hallam UDELL (Book Design)
Armin SMAILOVIC, Dirk Gieselmann (text), Bureau Mirko BORSCHE (Book Design)
Piotr ZBIERSKI (photos, design), Eleonora Jedlinska (essay), Patti Smith (poem), Bartłomiej TALAGA (Book Design)
signed
Mike DISFARMER (= Michael MEYER), Chelsea Spengemann (ed.), Gil Blank (ed.), 40 Worth St. / Michael SCHMELLNG (Book Design)
Awoiska VAN DER MOLEN, Arjen Mulder (text), Hans GREMMEN (Book Design)
Charlotte DUMAS, Eric Himmel (text, interview), Stacey James Clarkson (text)
Thomas HOEPKER, Wolf Biermann (text), Günter Kunert (text), Eva Windmöller (text)
Frank GOHLKE, Peter Galassi (ed.)
Frank GOHLKE, Joel Sternfeld, Suketu Mehta (essay)
Peter FRASER, Michael Mack (ed.)
Peter FRASER, Gerry Badger (essay)
Stefano CARNELLI, Monica Sassatelli (essay)
Peter FRASER, Gerry Badger (essay), David Campany (interview with Peter Fraser)
Thomas HOEPKER (photos, text), Elliott Erwitt (pre-face)
Esther HESSING, Sophieke Thurmer (text), Rob VAN HOESEL & Carel FRANSEN (Book Design)
Michel MAZZONI, Septembre Tiberghien (text), DOJO (Book Design)
Masao YAMAMOTO, Jacobo Siruela (text), Reiko Yamamoto (ed.), David KIMURA & Gabriela VARELA (Book Design)
Leif SANDBERG, Hans Malm (ed.), Bob Hansson (poem), Lasse BURELL (ed., Book Design.)
signed
Larry SULTAN, Rebecca Morse (ed.), Sandra Philips (text), Philip Gefter
Larry SULTAN, Mike Mandel, Robert Forth (ed.), Sandra Philips (text)
Mikhael SUBOTZKY, Anthea Buys (essay), Shawn O'Toole (essay)
Larry SULTAN (photos, text), Eric Himmel (ed), Katy Homans with Sayre Coombs. HOMANS with Sayre COOMBS (Book Design).
Larry SULTAN, Mike Mandel, Sandra Phillips (text), Robert Forth (text)
Larry SULTAN, Kunstmuseum Bonn (ed.), Lewis Baltz (text), Stephan Berg (text), Joshua Chang (text), Peter Geimer (text), Martin Germann (text), Stefan Gronert (text), Aless, Magnus NEUMEYER, Stijl (Book Design)
Larry SULTAN, Mike Mandel, Thomas Zander (ed.), Charlotte Cotton (ed., text), Jonathan Lethem (text), Constance M Lewallen (text), Carter Ratcliff (text), Thomas
Pieter HUGO, Ralf Beil (ed., text), Uta Ruhkamp (text)
Pieter HUGO, Ashraf Jamal (text)
Ed VAN DER ELSKEN, David Campany (ed., text), Hripsimé Visser (text), Nan Goldin (text)
Maurizio Cattelan (ed.), Pierpaolo Ferrari (ed.), Alberto Zanetti (photogr. assistant), Leonardo Scotti (photogr. assistant), Chiara Quadri (photogr. assistant), Micol TALSO (art dir.), Sarah GRITTINI (style)
Maurizio Cattelan (ed.), Pierpaolo Ferrari (ed.), Alberto Zanetti (photogr. assistant), Leonardo Scotti (photogr. assistant), Chiara Quadri (photogr. assistant), Micol TALSO (art dir.), Sarah GRITTINI (style)
Maurizio Cattelan (ed.), Pierpaolo Ferrari (ed.), Alberto Zanetti (photogr. assistant), Leonardo Scotti (photogr. assistant), Chiara Quadri (photogr. assistant), Micol TALSO (art dir.), Sarah GRITTINI (style)
signed
Curran HATLEBERG, Paul SCHIEK & Lester ROSSO (Book Design)
Nina KORHONEN, Marie Lundquist (text), Patrick LEO (Book Design)
signed
Ivan SEGURA LARA
Kicki LUNDGREN, Susan Parr (text), Gösta FLEMMING (Book Design)
signed
Masahisa FUKASE, Michitaka Ota (ed.), Katsuya KATO (Book Design)
Sarah SCHÖNFELD, Matthias Harder (text), Alexander Klose (text), Jeannie Moser (text), Christina Vagt (text), Anna Zett (text), Anja LUTZ (Book Design)
Clemens FANTUR, Studio LINDHORST-EMME (Book Design)
Arne REIMER, Ulf Erdmann Ziegler (essay), Nicola REITER (Book Design)
Kalev ERICKSON, Ed Jones (text), Timothy Prus (text)
Robert ADAMS, Diane ARBUS, Harry CALLAHAN, William EGGLESTON, Walker EVANS, Robert FRANK, Lee FRIEDLANDER, Stephen SHORE, Jeffrey Fraenkel (ed., intro), Frish Brandt (ed.), Katy HOMANS (Book Design)
Giulio RIMONDI (photos, text), Christian Caujolle (ed., text)
Charlotte DUMAS
Gottfired BALTUS, Carolin SCHÜTEN, Uta BIEL, Thomas HEBLER, Piotr SARAD, Gerd FINGER, Philipp Aufzug, Chorweiler Stadtteilzeitung (ed.), Kröpelin (ed.) Carolin Schüten (photo ed.), Thomas HEBLER (Book Design)
Charles HARBUTT, Joan Liftin (ed.), Yolanda CUOMO (Book Design)
Renato D'AGOSTIN, Luigi Cerantola (text), LES GRAPHIQUANTS (Book Design)
François / Francois HALARD, Dino SIMONETT (Book Design)
Dorothea LANGE, Robert Coles (essay), Therese Heyman (afterword)
Fred HERZOG, Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed.) Jeff Wall (ed.), David Campany (text)
Fred HERZOG, Claudia Gochmann (text), Sarah Milroy (text), Jeff WALL (text), Douglas COUPLAND (text), Peter COCKING (Book Design)
Greg GIRARD, Leo Rubinfien (introduction), William Gibson (foreword), Gilbert LI (Book Design)
Espen KRUGHAUG, Philip Chevron (foreword), Orangedark (music)
Kristoffer ALBRECHT, Vastaava Toimittaja
Paul KRANZLER, Rainer Iglar (ed.), Michael Mauracher (ed.), Markus Binder (text), BUCHEGGER (Book Design)
Peter Keetman, Gijs van Tuyl (ed., text), Holger Broeker (ed., text), Manfred Grieger (text), F.C. Gundlach (text), Rolf Sachsse (text), Dirk Schlinkert (text)
Hans-Christian SCHINK, Simone Förster (ed.), Ulrike Bestgen (ed., text), Wolfgang Holler (ed.), Walter Smerling (ed.), Thomas Weski (text), T. O. Immisch (tex, Severin WUCHER (Book Design)
Peter H. FÜRST, Marc Boucherie (ed.)
Sibylle BERGEMANN, Renate Schubert (ed.), Franziska Schmidt (ed.), Betty Fink (ed.)
Sibylle BERGEMANN, Frieda von Wild (ed.), Lily von Wild (ed.), Loock Galerie (ed.), Ingo Taubhorn (text), Jutta Voigt (text), Sonia Voss (text), mischen, Fabian LEFEMANN (Book Design)
Willy MAYWALD, Katharina Sykora (ed.), Association Willy Maywald and Ludger Derenthal (ed.), Tobias HONERT & Jan WIRTH (Book Design)
Franz ROH, Felix Zdenek (ed.), Deichtorhallen Hamburg (ed.), Sabina Mlodzianowski (text)
Andreas GURSKY, Udo Kittelmann (ed.)
Hermann AHRENS, Harald BUSCH, Eugen COUBILLIER, Wanda v. DEBSCHITZ-KUNOWSKI, Hans FINSLER, Elisabeth FRITZE, R. GERLING, Arvid GUTSCHOW,, Karl Robert Langewiesche (orig.ed.) / Albertina Wien (ed.), Eugen Diesel (preface), Hans-Curt Köster (ed.), Franz-Xaver Dr. Schlegel (essay)
Sibylle BERGEMANN, Arno Fischer (ed.), Bernd Heise (ed.), Frieda Wild (ed.), Jutta Voigt (text), Michael DE MAIZIÉRE (Book Design)
Maria SEWCZ, Inka Schube (ed.)
Heinrich RIEBESEHL, Peter Sager, Ulrike Schneider
Götz DIERGARTEN, Roland Goll (text), Slawomir Shuty (text), Michał Wiśniewski (text)
Götz DIERGARTEN, Carsten Ahrens (text), Matthias Harder, Petra Helck, Sven Beckstette (contributions), Verena GERLACH (Book Design)
Mila TESHAIEVA, Marcus Lenz (text), Laura KLIMAITE (Book Design)
signed
Mila TESHAIEVA, Marcus Lenz (text), Laura KLIMAITE (Book Design)
signed
Michael SCHMIDT, Wolfgang ELEMS, Ursula KELM, Ulrich GÖRLICH, Gundula SCHULZE ELDOWY, Florian Ebner (ed., text) , Felix Hoffmann (ed., text), Inka Schube (ed., text) Thomas Weski (ed., text), Ute Eskildsen (text), Carolin Förster (text), Christine Frisinghelli (text), Virginia Heckert (text), Klaus Honnef (text), Jörg
Richard MOSSE, Giorgio Agamben (text)
Henry WESSEL, Thomas Zander (ed.), Georg Imdahl (text), Sandra Philips (text)
Lee FRIEDLANDER, Emily Neff (text)
Margaret BOURKE-WHITE, CHARGESHEIMER, Hermann CLAASEN, Walter DICK, Theo FELTEN, Ruth HALLENSLEBEN, Willy VAN HEEKERN, Paul W. J, Reinhard Matz (ed.), Wolfgang Vollmer (ed.), Historische Gesellschaft Köln e.V. (ed.)
John DIVOLA, Britt Salvesen (essay), Kathleen Stewart Howe, Karen Sinsheim
Taiyo ONORATO, Nico KREBS, Stanislav LEM (essay), Megi ZUMSTEIN and Claudio BARANDUN (Book Design)
Lisa Diandra KRUEGER
Alec SOTH
Garry WINOGRAND / Peter Lindbergh, Ralph Goertz (ed., text), Joel Meyerowitz (text)
Maximilian Stejskal (photos, texts), Marie-Isabel Vogel (ed., text), Alain Rappaport (ed., text), Prill Vieceli CREMERS (Book Design)
Stan Douglas, Noam M. Elcott
Johan Willner, Göran Odbratt (ed.), Michael Tjelder (ed.), Henrik NYGREN (Book Design)
signed
Alexander FRÖDE, Allan Gretzki (preface), Thomas Hansen (prosa), Selim Baskan (prosa), Julia Feller (prosa) und Clemens Hilsberger (prosa)
signed
Hajime KIMURA, Yumi Goto (text)
Pierre Radisic, Arno Rafael Minkkinen (text), DOLO (Book Design)
Cole BARASH
Virginie REBETEZ, Delphine Bedel (ed) Fréderique Destribats (text), Simon Karlstetter (text), Elisa Rusca (text), Chi-Long TRIEU (Book Design)
signed
E.O. (Emil Otto) HOPPÉ
David GOLDBLATT
Xiaoxiao XU, Gover Meit (preface), Rosei Heinrich (ed.), Rob VAN HOESEL & Carel FRANSEN (Book Design)
Katrien DE BLAUWER (photos), Danny Clay (music), Taylor Deupree (master)
Kürsat / Kursad BAYHAN
signed
Pieter VAN DEN BOOGERT, Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN / Heijden's Karwei (Book Design)
Pieter HUGO
signed
Hannah MODIGH, Patric LEO (Book Design)
signed
Nicola Carignani, Ivanmaria Vele (critic text)
signed
Vittorio MORTAROTTI & Anush HAMZEHIAN, Andrea Diaz Mattei (text), Paolo BERRA (Book Design)
Greg HALPERN, Jason Fulford (ed.)
Eikoh / Eiko Hosoe, NAKAJIMA (Book Design)
signed
Maryam ZANDI, Hossein FILIZADEH (Biook Design)
Erik VAN DER WEIJDE
Tito MOURAZ, Nuno Crespo (text), Sérgio COUTO (Book Design)
Sergio Castaneira
Yasutaka KOJIMA, Akihiko TSUKAMOTO (Book Design)
signed
Simone Settimo (photos, design), Michele Drascek (text), Massimo Calabria MATARWEH (Book Design)
signed
Piero MARTINELLO, Piero Casentini (text), Cosimo Bizzarri (text), Lorenzo FANTON (Book Design)
signed
Takashi HOMMA, Francesco Zanot (ed.), Fabrizio RADAELLI (Book Design)
Andreas Trogisch, Anja Maier (essay)
signed
Pieter HUGO, Ramon PEZ (Book Design)
signed
Christoph BANGERT, Chiho BANGERT (Book Design)
Florian van Roekel, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
John Gossage, Gerry Badger (text), Toby Jurovics (text)
signed
Benedetta GROßRUBATSCHER, Kai-Olaf HESSE (Book design)
Robert CAPA (= Endre Ernö, später André Friedmann), Bernard Lebrun (ed.), Michel Lefebvre (ed.), John Morris (preface)
Werner BISCHOF, Marco Bischof (ed., text), Tania Samara Kuhn (ed.), Krstin Lubben (text), Fred Ritchin (text)
Moises SAMAN (photos, design), Daria Birang (ed. & collages), Marco Zanella (post prod.), Daria BIRANG (Book Design) in collaboration with Sybren (SYB) KUIPER
Yasutaka KOJIMA, Akihiko TSUKAMOTO (Book Design)
signed
Kazuyuki Kawaguchi, Hara KOICHI (Book Design)
signed
Yasuhiro Ogawa, Katsuya KATO (Book Design)
Robert Knoth & Antoinette De Jong, Iris Sikking / Paradox (ed.), Jeroen KUMMER & Arthur HERRMAN (Book Design)
signed
Marcus BLEASDALE, John Le Carré (foreword), Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN / Heijdens Karwei (Book Design)
Martina Hoogland Ivanow, Estelle Af Malmbort (text), SANDBERG & TIMONEN (Book Design)
Miron ZOWNIR, Lydia Lunch (text)
Diane Dufour (ed.), Matthew Witkovsky (ed.), Koji Taki (text), Takahiko Okada (text)
Hennric JOKEIT, Philip Ursprung (text)
Gerry JOHANSSON, Greger Ulf Nilsson (ed.), Kamo no Chomei (text)
signed
Charles SWEDLUND
Jonathan Danko Kielkowski, Christoph Schaden (text), Helge SCHLAGHECKE (Book Design)
Noyuboshi ARAKI, Hideki NAKAJIMA (Book Design)
Jacob Aue SOBOL, Finn Thrane (intro), Camilla JORGENSEN (Book Design)
signed
Jacob Aue SOBOL, Sun Hee Engelstoft (ed.)
Claudia HEINERMANN, Sonya Winterberg (text), W. Freiherr von Stetten (preface), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Vittorio MORTAROTTI (photos, design), Milo MONTELLI (Book Design)
Alessandro Calabrese (photos, design), Milo MONTELLI (Book Design)
Kazuma OBARA (photos, design), Jan ROSSEEL, Yumi GOTO (Book Design)
Dennis HOPPER, Petra Giloy-Hirtz (ed.), Giloy-Hirtz (ed.)
Deanna TEMPLETON, Ed TEMPLETON (foreword), Stijn Huijts (intro)
signed
Ed TEMPLETON (photos, design), Cyrielle MOLARO (Book Design)
signed
Vicente PAREDES, Cristina De Middel (ed.), Natalia TROITINO (Book Design)
Salvi Danés, Román Ynán (ed.), Opisso Studio (Book Design)
signed
Jeff WALL, Jean-Francois Chevrier (ed., text)
Anders PETERSEN
signed
Kirill GOLOVCHENKO, Christian Gaujolle (text), Ed BLUME (Book Design)
Wolfgang TILLMANS
Ed RUSCHA, Armin Zweite (ed.)
Sofie KNIJFF, Angela LIDDERDALE (Book Design)
John S. WEBB, Sören Sommelius (texts)
John S. WEBB
signed
John S. WEBB
signed
Katja STUKE, Hans GREMMEN (Book Design)
signed
Dennis HOPPER, Michael Schmeling (ed.), Michael SCHMELLING (Book Design)
Elena ANOSOVA
Liudmila Zinchenko, Natalia EREMINA (Book Design)
Kirill SAVCHENKOV, Ivan SHPAK & K.S. (Book Design)
Silva Bingaz, Patric LEO (Book Design)
Chad MOORE, FLUUT (Book Design)
signed
Carlos SPOTTORNO, Juan Valbuena (ed.), Ramón Reverte (ed.), Jaime NAVÁEZ (Book Design)
Christian REISTER, Calin KRUSE (Book Design)
signed
Antanas SUTKUS, Gintaras Cesonis (ed.), William A. Ewing (preface), Tom MRAZAUSKAS (Book Design)
Sam HARRIS, Eva-Maria Kunz (ed.), Uma HARRIS (Book Design)
Klara KALLSTRÖM, Thobias FÄLDT, 1:2:3 (Book Design)
signed
Miron ZOWNIR, Jana Fuchs (ed.), Kateryna Mishchenko (text), Katharina KÖHLER & Wolfgang SCHWÄRZLER, Spector Bureau (Book Design)
Miron ZOWNIR, Jana Fuchs (ed.), Kateryna Mishchenko (text), Katherina KÖHLER & Wolfgang SCHWÄRZLER, Spector Bureau (Book Design)
Klara KALLSTRÖM, Thobias FÄLDT, 1:2:3 (Book Design)
Gordon PARKS
William EGGLESTON
Jonathan ANDERSON & Edwin LOW, Philipl Prodger (intro)
Lois HECHENBLAIKNER
Lois HECHENBLAIKNER, Armin KNILEY
Roger BALLEN, Elisabeth Sussman (essay)
Torbjörn / Torbjørn Rodland / Rødland
Casper SEJERSEN, Cecilie Hogsbro (ed., text)
Jochen LEMPERT, Chris Sharp (d., text)
Hansgert LAMBERS, Michael Arenz (poems), Kai-Olaf HESSE (Book Design)
George GEORGIOU
signed
Otto SNOEK, Willem VAN ZOETENDAAL (Book Design)
Matsutani Tomomi, Takeshi NAKAMURA (Book Design)
Koji ONAKA, Hajime HASHIMOTO (Book Design)
André GELPKE
Anton Corbijn, Franz Kaiser (ed.), Irma Boom (Book Design)
Peter PILLER, Thomas Seelig (ed.) Jörg Heiser (text), Dieter Roelstrate (text), Ludwig Seyfarth (text), Maren Lübke Tiedow (text) e.a.
Martin PARR, Robert Cook (foreword)
Patrick Roegiers (ed.), Rene Magritte
Jens LIEBCHEN, Helge SCHLAGHECKE (Book Design)
Miron ZOWNIR (photos, design), Claudio PFEIFER (Book Design)
signed
Florian Braakman (photos, design), Erich Fried (poem), Alexander Norton (poem), Maciej Pestka (Book Design)
Tod PAPAGEORGE, Michael MACK (Book Design)
Tod PAPGEORGE, Thomas Zander (ed.)
Masumi Kura, Michiko Kasahara (essay), Koichi HARA (Book Design)
Carolyn DRAKE, Nurmuhemmet Yasin (text), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
André LÜTZEN, Leonid A. Klimov
Martin PARR
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA
CHARGESHEIMER = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Heinrich Böll (text, ed.)
Raban Ruddigkeit (ed.), Lars Harmsen (ed.),Oliver Seltmann (ed.), Boris KAHL (Book Design)
CHARGESHEIMER = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Heinrich Böll (text, ed.)
CHARGESHEIMER, C. Hargesheimer, Heinrich Böll (ed., text)
CHARGESHEIMER = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Reinhold Mißelbeck (ed., text), Karl Pawek (text), L. Fritz Gruber (text)
CHARGESHEIMER = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Angelika Muthesius (ed.)
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, CHARGESHEIMER, Rainer GAERTNER, Heinz HELD, Franz HUBMANN, Barbara KLEMM, Celia KÖRBER-LEUPOLD, Robert LEBECK,, Reinhard Matz (ed.), Wolfgang Vollmer (ed.)
Chargesheimer = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Hajo Steinert (ed,)
CHARGESHEIMER = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Heinrich Böll (text), Eusebius WIRDEIER (ed. Neuauflage)
Chargesheimer = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Bodo von Dewitz (ed.), Kerstin Stremmel (text), Reinhard Matz (text), u.a.
Diane VINCENT, Paul GAFFNEY & Diane VINCENT (Book Design)
signed
CHARGESHEIMER, Deanne & Ed TEMPLETON, David Alan HARVEY, Ed VAN DER ELSKEN, Susan MEISELAS, Daido MORIYAMA, Stephen SHORE, Crist
Joel MEYEROWITZ, Ralph Goertz (ed.)
Joel MEYEROWITZ, Ralph Goertz (ed.)
Kate NOLAN, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Katharina Roters
Émeric LHUISSET, Pierre ROUSTEAU (Book Design)
Carlo MOLLINO, Armin LINKE (photos), Chris Dercon (ed.), Dercon (ed.)
Vasantha YOGANANTHAN, Rémi Coignet (text), Capucine MERKENBRECK, Chloé TERCÉ (Book Design)
Todd HIDO
Peter BIALOBRZESKI
CHARGEHEIMER = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Heinrich Theodor Grütter (ed.), Stefanie Grebe (ed.), Heinrich Böll (text)
Stephen GILL, Will Self (text)
signed
John GOSSAGE (photos, design), Olivia Lahs-Gonzales (essay)
signed
Wolfgang TILLMANS, Johanna Burton (essay), Jan Verwoert (survey)
Letizia BATTAGLIA, Franco Zecchin (text), Marco Delogu (ed.)
Christoph ENGEL, Knut GIELEN
Christoph BANGERT, Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN (Book Design), Chiho BANGERT, Klaus KEHRER
signed
Mary Ellen MARK
Boris MIKHAILOV
Teresa ENG
Emily Andersen
Diane ARBUS, Ruth-Marion BARUCH, Jerry BERNDT, Bruce DAVIDSON, Robert FRANK, Lee FRIEDLANDER, Danny LYON, Gary WINOGRAND, Ernest WITHE, Andy Grundberg (ed.), Diane Arbus (text), Deborah Klochko (text)
Bernd und Hilla BECHER, Boris BECKER, Laurenz BERGES, Wendelin BOTTLÄNDER, Andi BRENNER, Miles COOLIDGE, Volker DÖHNE, Elger ESSER, Claudia FÄH, Werner Lippert (ed.) Christoph Schaden (ed.), Maren Polte (text), Gerald Schröder (text) und Jeffrey Ladd (text)
Tamiko NISHIMURA, Ito SHINICHI (Book Design)
Ulrike CRESPO, Artur Bcker (text), Harald PRIDGAR (Book Design)
Lukas FELZMANN (photos, design), Angelus Silesius (essay), John Berger (essay)
Tamiko NISHIMURA, Hirashima Akihiko (text)
VD (= Vincent Delbrouck, photos, design), Philippe KOEUNE (Book Design)
signed
Kent KLICH, Gösta Flemming (ed.), Tina ENGHOFF (Book Design)
Stephen GILL
Ilkin Huseynov
David LYNCH, Werner Spies (ed.), KOMA AMOK (Book Design)
Martin Rosswog, Klaus Honnef (text), Kurt Dröge (text)
Zofia RYDET, Zofia Rydet Foundation (ed.), Wojciech ZAMECZNIK (Book Design)
Elina BROTHERUS
Max PINCKERS
Ed RUSCHA, Virginia Heckert (ed.)
Daido Moriyama, Tsutatani Noriko (essay), Masafumi Fukagawa (essay), Koji Chike (Essay), Eikoh HOSOE(essay), Toshiyasu Notsu, Project (Book Design)
Ed RUSCHA, Jenny Brouws (ed.), Jenny Burton (ed.), Hermann Zschiegner (ed.)
Tobias ZIELONY, Prill VIECELI (Book DEsign)
Candida Höfer, Wulf Kirsten (text), Gerda Wendermann (text)
Jessica BACKHAUS, Jean-Christophe Ammann (text), Elisabeth Biondi (text)
Brassai, Sylvie Aubenas (Ed.), Quentin Bajac (ed.), Gyula Halasz Brassai (ed.)
Jochen GERZ, Carl-Albrecht Haenlein (ed.), Herbert Molderings (text), Guenter Metken (text), Juergen Hohmeyer (text)
Taiyo ONORATO, Nico KREBS
Dash Snow, Mary Hansen (ed.), Glenn O'Brien (text)
Thomas SAUVIN
signed
Kazuyoshi USUI / 薄井一議, Mark Pearson (Ed.)
signed
Carlos SPOTTORNO, Ramon Reverte (ed.), Juan Valbuena (ed.), Jaime NARVÁREZ (Book Design)
Cuny JANSSEN, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Joakim ESKILDSEN, Cia Rinne (Co-Author), Günter Grass (Preface)
Michael WOLF, Lee Ho Yin (text), Lynne DiStefano (text)
Michael WOLF, Boris von Brauchitsch (Essay)
Gordon PARKS
ABBAS, Antoine D'AGATA, Bruce GILDEN, Harry GRUYAERT, Gilles PERESS, Gueorgui PINKHASSOV, Mark POWER, Alec SOTH, Donovan WYLIE,, Diane Dufour (ed.), MAGNUM Photos (ed.)
Heidi Specker, Jennifer Allen (text), Inka Schube (text), Hans Ulrich Obrist (interview)
Donovan WYLIE
Christopher WOOL, Hans Werner HOLZWARTH (Book Design)
Abisag TÜLLMANN, Martha Caspers (text), Kristina Lowis (text), Ulrike May (text), Monika Haas (text), Barbara Lauterbach (text), Katharina Sykora (text)
Andreas BÖHRNIG, Nicola MEITZNER, Elisabeth NEUDÖRFL, Valentina SEIDEL, Heidi SPECKER, Joachim BROHM (ed.), Michael Mauracher (ed.), Rainer Iglar (ed.), Miriam Paeslack (text), Janine THALER (Book Design)
Joachim BROHM, SK-Stiftung Kultur / Landesgalerie Linz, (ed.), Gabriele Conrath-Scholl (text)
Susan DERGES, Martin Barnes (ed.)
Sibylle BERGEMANN, Arno Fischer (ed.), Bernd Heise (ed.), Frieda von Wild (ed.)
Nan Goldin, James Crump (ed.)
Donovan WYLIE
Donovan WYLIE
Michael WOLF, Christian Schüle (essay)
John Davies, Glancey (text), Victoria FORREST (Book Design)
Mark Power, Victoria FORREST (Book Design)
Adam Broomberg, Oliver Chanarin, Archive of Modern Conflict (Co-Ed.)
Lewis Baltz
Sibylle BERGEMANN, Ute & Werner MAHLER, Harald HAUSWALD, Maurice WEISS, Ostkreuz Agentur (ed.), Marcus Jauer (text), Wolfgang Kil (text), NARIOSKA (Book Design)
Lois Conner, Toshiya (Toshi) MASUDA (Book Design)
Olaf Unverzart
signed
Gordon PARKS, James VAN DER ZEE, Eve ARNOLD, Alice ATTIE, Cornell CAPA, Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Richard AVEDON, Dawoud BEY, Chester HIGG, Thelma Golden, Deborah Willis (text), Cheryl Finley (text), Elisabeth Alexabnder (text), Dr. Henry Louis Gates, Jr. (text)
Viviane SASSEN, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Sonja BRAAS, Stefan Berg (ed.), Diana Edkins (ed.), Felix KUNKLER (Book Design)
Hans-Christian SCHINK, Ingo SCHEFFLER (Book Design)
Karianne Bueno (photos, design), NOVAK (Book Design)
Karianne Bueno, NOVAK (Book Design)
Gunnar SMOLIANSKY, Gerry Badger (text), Marie Lundquist (text)
Tamar Garb (ed.), David GOLDBLATT, Santu MOFOKENG, Guy TILLIM, Pieter HUGO, Zwelethu METHETHWA, Berni SEARLE, Jodi BIEBER, Terry KURGAN, Zanele MUHOLI,
Okwui Enwezor (ed.), Colin Richard (essay)
Okwui Enwezor (ed.), Seydou KEITA, Malick SIDIBÉ, J.D. Okhai OJEIKERE, Rotimi FANI-KAYODE, Santu MOFOKENG, August SANDER, Bernd und Hilla BECHER
Olaf Otto Becker, Petra Giloy-Hirtz (text)
Olaf Otto Becker, Christoph Schaden (text)
Olaf Otto Becker, Freddy Langer (text), Konrad Steffen (text), Jay Zwally (text)
Lewis Baltz (photos, design), Wolfgang Scheppe (text), Bernard FISCHER (Book Design)
Dayanita SINGH
Annette Kicken (ed.), Rudolf Kicken (ed.), Simone Förster (ed.)
Heinrich RIEBESEHL (photos, text), Ulrike Schneider (ed.), Rolf Sachsse (text), Inka Schube (text), Ulf Erdmann-Ziegler (text)
Christian Caujolle (text), Marc Feustel (ed.), Anders Petersen (Illustrator)
Nina POPPE
Nina POPPE
Taiji MATSUE, Minoru Shimizu (interview with Taiji Matsue), Shin AKIYAMA & Ayako TSUTSUMI (Book Design)
signed
Bertien VAN MANEN, Stephen Gill (ed.)
signed
Ryan McGINLEY, Chris Kraus (text), John Kelsey (text), Gus Van Sant (text)
Helen LEVITT, Walker Evans (text)
Jungjin LEE, Vicki Goldberg (ed.), Eugenia Parry (essay)
Willy Ronis, Markus Müller (ed.)
Ursula Jernberg, Barbara HENNEQUIN (Book Design)
signed
Trine Søndergaard (Sondergaard), Nicolai Howalt, Rasmus KOCH (Book Design)
signed
Trine SøNDERGAARD (SONDERGAARD)
signed
Trine SøNDERGAARD (SONDERGAARD), Winther Grafik (Book Design)
Andrea DIEFENBACH
Andrea DIEFENBACH
Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed.)
Hans CITROEN, Barbara STARZYNSKA, Kathrien VAN DER EERDEN (Book Design)
Hans Citroen, Barbara Starszynska, Kathrien VAN DER VEERDEN (Book Design)
Pepa HRISTOVA, F.C. Gundlach (ed.), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Stephanie STEINKOPF (photos, design), Jens Thomas (text), Maria ROEWER (Book Design)
signed
Sibylle FENDT, Zoltán Jókay (texts), Julia-Sophie KUON (Book Design)
signed
Walker EVANS, Dorothea LANGE, Arthur ROTHSTEIN, Jack DELANO, Gordon PARKS, Gilles Mora (ed.), Beverly W. Brannan (ed.)
Hannah DARABI
signed
Filipe CASACA, Mingyu Wu (text)
signed
Bertien VAN MANEN
Jem Southam, Richard Hamblyn (essay)
Antonio M. Xoubanova, Luis Lopez (text)
Thomas Wrede, Ute Bopp-Schumacher (ed.)
signed
Robert FRANK
Tom WOOD, Manfred Heiting (ed.), Padraig TIMONEY (Book Design)
Thomas RUFF, Bernd & Hilla BECHER, Andreas GURSKI, Beat STREULI, David Octavius HILL, August SANDER, MAN RAY, Peter KEETMAN, Robert FRA, Ute Eskildsen (ed.)
Jim GOLDBERG
Juliet Hacking (ed.)
Lieko Shiga, Daishiro MORI (Book Design)
signed
Kent Klich, Gösta Flemming (ed.), Tina ENGHOFF (Book Design)
signed
Sebastião Salgado, Lélia Wanick SALGADO (Book Design)
signed
Valentina ABENAVOLI, Alex BOCCHETTO
Guy TILLIM
Vivian MAIER, John Maloof (ed.), Geoff Dyer (ed.)
Vivian MAIER, John Maloof (ed.), Geoff Dyer (ed.)
Walker Evans, Sarah Meister (ed.), Lincoln Kirstein (ed.)
Walker Evans, Sarah Meister (ed.), Lincoln Kirstein (ed.)
Oliver Seltmann (ed.)
Pietro MATTIOLI, Winfried HEININGER (Book Design)
Melissa CATANESE
Helena SCHÄTZLE
Guy TILLIM
signed
Arianna ARCARA, Luca Santese
Alec SOTH, Claudia OTT (Book Design)
Anders PETERSEN, Ingrid Fischer Jonge (preface), Marianne Birna Kleivan (essay & interview with Anders), Patric LEO (Book Design)
Anders PETERSEN, Patric LEO (Book Design)
Keiko NOMURA
signed
Hannah MODIGH, Billy Edd Wheeler (forword), Johan LINDBERG (Book Design)
Anders PETERSEN, Greger Ulf NILSON (ed., Book Design)
signed
Ulrike LIENBACHER
Gabriele HARHOFF
Jan BRYKCZYNSKI, Michal LUCZAK, Rafal MILACH, Adam PANCZUK, Agnieszka RAYSS (= Fotografen-Kollektiv SPUTNIK), Copernicus Science Centre (ed.), Krzysztof Koehler (text), Dawid Bienkowski (text), Michal Walczak (text), Zuza Rudzka (text), K, Ania NALECKA / TBD (Book Design)
Jan BRYKCZYNSKI, Manca JUVAN, Andrei LIANKEVICH, Justyna MIELNIKIEWICZ, Rafal MILACH, Adam PANCZUK, Agnieszka RAYSS (= Fotografen-Ko, Victor Martinovich (text), Ania NALECKA / TBD (Book Design)
Nadav Kander, Tappin GOFTON (Book Design)
Elke aus dem Moore (ed.), Inka Schube (text), Hans-Werner HOLLWARTH (Book Design)
Walter NIEDERMAYR
Viviane SASSEN, Maria Barnas (poems)
signed