Juergen TELLER (photos), Ute und Werner MAHLER (photos), Pari DUKOVIC (photos), Brigitte LACOMBE (photos), Paolo PELLEGRIN (photos), Schaubühne Berlin (ed.), Christoph Amend (text), Thomas Ostermeier (text), Joseph Pearson (text), Dirk Peitz (text), Ingo Taubho, Pascal SCHÖNEGG (Book Design)
Steve McCURRY, William Dalrymple (text)
Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed., text)
Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed., text)
Harry GRUYAERT (photos, text), Dimitri Verlhust (text), Xavier BARRAL (Book Design)
signed
Raymond DEPARDON (photos, design), Philippe Séclier (ed., text), Jordan Alves (ed.), Xavier BARRAL (Book Design)
Robert CAPA (= Endre Ernö, später André Friedmann), Beaumont-Maillet (ed.)
Werner BISCHOF, Marco Bischof (ed.), Simon Maurer (text), Peter Zimmermann (ed.)
René BURRI (photos, essay), Arthur Rüegg (ed.,essay), Clarice Lispector (essay)
Alex MAJOLI
Harry GRUYAERT (photos, text), Dimitri Verlhust (text)
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, Francois Barré (text), Francois Hébel
Carl DE KEYZER, Dirk van der Spek (foreword), Marion DINKELBERG (Book Design)
Beaumont & Nancy Newhall (ed., text, design), T.E. MERGENDAHL Jr. (Book Design), BEVANS, MARKS & BARROW (Jacket Design)
Robert CAPA (= Endre Ernö, später André Friedmann), Diethart Kerbs (ed., text)
Jeanloup (Jean-Louis) SIEFF (photos, text), Roméo Martinez (introduction)
René BURRI, Hans-Michael Koetzle (essay)
Diane Dufour (ed.), Jean-Yves Jouannais (ed.)
Werner BISCHOF, Wim van Sinderen (text), Stephan CSIKóS (Book Design)
Susan MEISELAS, Marta Gili (foreword), Carles Guerra (forword, text), Ariella Azoulay (text), Eduardo Cadava (text), Marianne Hirsch (text), Kristen Lubben (text), Isin Önol (text), Pia Viewing (text)
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON (photos)
Elliott ERWITT
The Aftermath Project, Sara Terry (preface), Clare Cavanagh (essay), Wislawa Szymborska (poem), Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN (Book Design)
Bieke DEPOORTER, Ruth Vandewalle (ed.), MEVIS & VAN DEURSEN (book Design)
signed
Antoine D'AGATA, Yasunori Hoki (ed.), Koichi HARA (Book Design)
Carolyn DRAKE, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, Clement Chreoux (ed.), Michel Frizot (text)
Chris STEELE-PERKINS, Richard Smith (text)
Antoine D'AGATA, Paco Ignacio Taibo II (text)
signed
Max BAUMANN, Kurt BUCHWALD, Marianne BRESLAUER, Tim GIDAL, Thomas HOEPKER, Sven JOHNE, Robert PETSCHOW, Hans PIELER, Wolf LÜTZEN, Ev, Ulrich Domröse (ed.)
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Vera Feyder (text), André Pieyre de Mandiargues (text)
Thomas HOEPKER, Wolf Biermann (text), Günter Kunert (text), Eva Windmöller (text)
Thomas HOEPKER (photos, text), Elliott Erwitt (pre-face)
Charles HARBUTT, Joan Liftin (ed.), Yolanda CUOMO (Book Design)
Christopher Anderson, Bethany POWELL (BookDesign) and José Luis LUGO
signed
Charlotte Cotton (text), Carlos Gollonet (text), Bruce Davidson (text), Fits Gierstberg (text), Francesco Zanot (text)
Antoine D'AGATA (photos, text), Morten ANDERSEN (three photographs), Christine Delory-Momberger (text), Joao LINNEU (Book Design)
Alec SOTH
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, Erri De Luca (text), Diego Mormorio (text)
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, John Szarkowski (preface), Will Guy (text)
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, Will Guy (essay)
René BURRI, Hans Ulrich Obrist (preface), Philipp Keel (text) und Hans-Michael Koetzle
Museum of Modern Art (ed.), Edward Steichen (text), Carl Sandburg (text)
Robert CAPA (= Endre Ernö, später André Friedmann), Bernard Lebrun (ed.), Michel Lefebvre (ed.), John Morris (preface)
Robert CAPA (= Endre Ernö, später André Friedmann)
Werner BISCHOF, Marco Bischof (ed., text), Tania Samara Kuhn (ed.), Krstin Lubben (text), Fred Ritchin (text)
Moises SAMAN (photos, design), Daria Birang (ed. & collages), Marco Zanella (post prod.), Daria BIRANG (Book Design) in collaboration with Sybren (SYB) KUIPER
Jacob Aue SOBOL, Finn Thrane (intro), Camilla JORGENSEN (Book Design)
signed
Jacob Aue SOBOL, Sun Hee Engelstoft (ed.)
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, Giuseppe Culicchia (foreword)
Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed.), Gabriel Bauret (text), Christoph Schaden (text), Thomas Wiegand (text), Michael Ebert (text), e.a.
Martin PARR, Robert Cook (foreword)
Carolyn DRAKE, Nurmuhemmet Yasin (text), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Martin PARR
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Clément Chéroux (essay)
Bruce Davidson
Christopher Anderson
CHARGESHEIMER, Deanne & Ed TEMPLETON, David Alan HARVEY, Ed VAN DER ELSKEN, Susan MEISELAS, Daido MORIYAMA, Stephen SHORE, Crist
Mary Ellen MARK
Martin PARR, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Michael Fish (ed.), Thomas Weski (essay), Peter Turner (text)
Antoine D'Agata, Bruno Le Dantec (text), Rafael Garido (text)
Antoine D'Agata
Martin PARR, Val Williams (ed.)
Martin PARR, John Gossage
Olivia ARTHUR, Paolo PELLEGRIN, Moises SAMAN, Peter VAN AGTMAEL, Andrea Holzherr (ed.)
Antoine D'AGATA
ABBAS, Antoine D'AGATA, Bruce GILDEN, Harry GRUYAERT, Gilles PERESS, Gueorgui PINKHASSOV, Mark POWER, Alec SOTH, Donovan WYLIE,, Diane Dufour (ed.), MAGNUM Photos (ed.)
Henri Cartier-Bresson, Paul Strand, Agnès Sire (ed.), Clément Chéroux (ed.)
Manuel Alvarez Bravo, Henri Cartier-Bresson, Walker Evans
Donovan WYLIE
Donovan WYLIE
Donovan WYLIE
Mark Power, Victoria FORREST (Book Design)
Gordon PARKS, James VAN DER ZEE, Eve ARNOLD, Alice ATTIE, Cornell CAPA, Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Richard AVEDON, Dawoud BEY, Chester HIGG, Thelma Golden, Deborah Willis (text), Cheryl Finley (text), Elisabeth Alexabnder (text), Dr. Henry Louis Gates, Jr. (text)
Annette Kicken (ed.), Rudolf Kicken (ed.), Simone Förster (ed.)
Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed.)
Jim GOLDBERG
Sebastião Salgado, Lélia Wanick SALGADO (Book Design)
signed
Carl DE KEYZER, John Lagae
Paolo PELLEGRIN
signed