Sebastiao SALGADO (photos, introduction), Eric Nepomuceno (introduction), Lélia Wanick SALGADO (Book Design)
Sebastião SALGADO (photos, foreword), Alan Riding (essay), Lélia Wanick Salgado (ed., BOOK DESIGN)
Martin PARR, Jeffrey Ladd (text), Dan MOGFORD (Book Design)
Martin PARR, Susie Parr (text), Victoria FORREST (BOOK DESIGN)
Martin PARR, Ralph Goertz (ed., text), IKS (BOOK DESIGN)
Christopher ANDERSON, THE ENTENTE (Book Design)
signed
Sebastiao SALGADO, Wim Wenders & Juliano Ribeiro Salgado (ed.)
Alec SOTH, Joachim BROHM, Ralph Goertz (ed., text), Vince Leo (text), Wolfgang Ullrich (text)
Alec SOTH, Ralph Goertz (ed.)
Martin PARR, Rogelio Villareal /text), Nick BELL + Matt WILLEY (Book Design)
signed
Martin PARR
Martin PARR, Geoff Dyer (introduction)
signed
Martin PARR, Izzedin Calislar (text), Esen KAROL (Book Design)
Martin PARR, Ana ROCHE + Justine SCHUSTER / SMITH (Book Design)
Martin PARR, Ivana della Portella (ed.), Barringer Fifield (ed.), Daniele GENCHI (Book Design)
signed
Martin PARR, Williams 8ed.), UNIA (Book Design)
Martin PARR, Johan Croneman (text), Greger NILSON (Book Design)
signed
Martin PARR
Martin PARR
Martin PARR, Philipp Prodger (text)
Martine FRANCK, Agnes Sire (ed., text), Anne Lacoste (text), Dominique Eddé (Interview with Martine FRANCK) Illustrated biography drawn up by Cécile Gaillard with Aude Raimbault
Alec SOTH, Tanya Yanigahara (interview)
Antoine D'AGATA (photos, text, ed., art. concept), Joao Linneau (ed., art dir.), Tania Bohórquez (art. concept)
signed
Antoine D'AGATA, Léa Bismuth (ed., text), texts by: Philippe Azoury, Mehdi Belhaj Kacem, Jean-Baptiste Del Amo, Mathilde Girard, Yannick Haenel, Brun, Pakito BOLINO (Graphic Design, printing)
Juergen TELLER (photos), Ute und Werner MAHLER (photos), Pari DUKOVIC (photos), Brigitte LACOMBE (photos), Paolo PELLEGRIN (photos), Schaubühne Berlin (ed.), Christoph Amend (text), Thomas Ostermeier (text), Joseph Pearson (text), Dirk Peitz (text), Ingo Taubho, Pascal SCHÖNEGG (Book Design)
Steve McCURRY, William Dalrymple (text)
Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed., text)
Ansel ADAMS, Manuel ÁLVAREZ-BRAVO, Nobuyoshi ARAKI, Diane ARBUS, Richard AVEDON, David BAILEY, Elmer BATTERS, Peter BEARD, Cecil BEATO, Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed., text)
Harry GRUYAERT (photos, text), Dimitri Verlhust (text), Xavier BARRAL (Book Design)
signed
Raymond DEPARDON (photos, design), Philippe Séclier (ed., text), Jordan Alves (ed.), Xavier BARRAL (Book Design)
Robert CAPA, Beaumont-Maillet (ed.)
Werner BISCHOF, Marco Bischof (ed.), Simon Maurer (text), Peter Zimmermann (ed.)
Sebastiao SALGADO
René BURRI (photos, essay), Arthur Rüegg (ed.,essay), Clarice Lispector (essay)
Alex MAJOLI
Harry GRUYAERT (photos, text), Dimitri Verlhust (text)
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, Francois Barré (text), Francois Hébel
Martin PARR, Harry GRUYAERT, Abbas ATTAR, Deanna TEMPLETON, Jacques-Herni LARTIGUE,e Slim AARON, Francis Hodgson (ed., text)
Ansel ADAMS, Robert ADAMSON, Eugène ATGET, Julia Margaret CAMERON, Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Peter Henry EMERSON, Walker EVANS, Alexander, Beaumont & Nancy Newhall (ed., text, design), T.E. MERGENDAHL Jr. (Book Design), BEVANS, MARKS & BARROW (Jacket Design)
Herbert LIST (photos, text), Jo VON KALCKREUTH (Jacket Design)
Robert CAPA, Diethart Kerbs (ed., text)
René BURRI, Hans Magnus Enzensberger (text)
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Jacques MAILLOT (Book Design)
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON (photos), Peter Galassi (ed., text)
Jeanloup (Jean-Louis) SIEFF (photos, text), Roméo Martinez (introduction)
René BURRI, Hans-Michael Koetzle (essay)
René BURRI, Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed.)
Walker EVANS, Jeff WALL, Chauncey HARE, Standish LAWDER, Lewis BALTZ, Anthony HERNANDEZ, Sharon LOCKHART, Bruce GILDEN, Arianna ARCARA, Diane Dufour (ed.), David Campany (text)
Jananne AL-ANI, Luc DELAHAYE, Harun FAROCKI, An-My Lê, Paola DE PIETRI, Walid RAAD, Jo RACTLIFFE, Till ROESKENS, Eyal WEIZMAN, Donovan W, Diane Dufour (ed.), Jean-Yves Jouannais (ed.)
Bruno BARBEY, Henri CARTIER BRESSON, Thomas HOEPKER, Jean GAUMY, Bruce GILDEN, Guy LE QUERREC, Inge MORATH , Martin PARR, Gilles PERES, Magnum (ed.)
Werner BFathiISCHOF, Wim van Sinderen (text), Stephan CSIKóS (Book Design)
Susan MEISELAS, Marta Gili (foreword), Carles Guerra (forword, text), Ariella Azoulay (text), Eduardo Cadava (text), Marianne Hirsch (text), Kristen Lubben (text), Isin Önol (text), Pia Viewing (text)
Thomas DWORZAK
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON (photos)
Elliott ERWITT
Alec SOTH
signed
Elliott ERWITT
Rodrigo ABD, Juan ARREDONDO, Brendan BENNON, Nina BERMAN, Wolf BOEWIG, PEP BONET, Bruno BOUDJELAL, Simon BRANN THORPE, Monika BULAJ, And, Sara The Aftermath Project, Sara Terry (preface), Clare Cavanagh (essay), Wislawa Szymborska (poem), Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN (Book Design)
Antoine D'AGATA
Jonas BENDIKSEN
Bieke DEPOORTER, Ruth Vandewalle (ed.), MEVIS & VAN DEURSEN (book Design)
signed
Antoine D'AGATA, Yasunori Hoki (ed.), Koichi HARA (Book Design)
Carolyn DRAKE, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, Clement Chreoux (ed.), Michel Frizot (text)
Chris STEELE-PERKINS, Richard Smith (text)
Jacob Aue SOBOL
signed
Antoine D'AGATA, Paco Ignacio Taibo II (text)
signed
Alec SOTH
signed
Max BAUMANN, Kurt BUCHWALD, Marianne BRESLAUER, Tim GIDAL, Thomas HOEPKER, Sven JOHNE, Robert PETSCHOW, Hans PIELER, Wolf LÜTZEN, Ev, Ulrich Domröse (ed.)
Peter VAN AGTMAEL, Olivia ARTHUR, Dominic NAHR, Moses SAMAN
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Vera Feyder (text), André Pieyre de Mandiargues (text)
Thomas HOEPKER, Wolf Biermann (text), Günter Kunert (text), Eva Windmöller (text)
ABBAS, Antoine D'AGATA, Peter VAN AGTMAEL, Micha Bar AM, Christopher ANDERSON, Eve AENOLD, Olivia ARTHUR, Bruno BARBEY, Jonas BE, Fred Ritchin (ed., text), Carole Naggar (text)
Thomas HOEPKER (photos, text), Elliott Erwitt (pre-face)
Charles HARBUTT, Joan Liftin (ed.), Yolanda CUOMO (Book Design)
Christopher ANDERSON, Bethany POWELL & José Luis LUGO(BookDesign)
signed
Bruce DAVIDSON, Charlotte Cotton (text), Carlos Gollonet (text), Bruce Davidson (text), Fits Gierstberg (text), Francesco Zanot (text)
Hiroshi HAMAYA, Kansuke YAMAMOTO, Judith Keller (ed.), Amanda Maddox (ed.)
Richard AVEDON, Erwin BLUMENFELD, Margaret BOURKE-WHITE, Edward BURTYNSKY, Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Walker EVANS, Robert FRANK, Allen GINS, Colin Westerbeck (ed., text)
Antoine D'AGATA (photos, text), Morten ANDERSEN (three photographs), Christine Delory-Momberger (text), Joao LINNEU (Book Design)
Jim GOLDBERG
Alec SOTH
Alec SOTH
Alec SOTH, Aaron Schuman (text), Kate Bush (text)
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, Erri De Luca (text), Diego Mormorio (text)
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, John Szarkowski (preface), Will Guy (text), Robert DELPIRE (Book Design)
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, Will Guy (essay)
René BURRI, Hans Ulrich Obrist (preface), Philipp Keel (text) und Hans-Michael Koetzle
Raymond DEPARDON
Trent PARKE, Antoniette ITROPICO (Book design)
Martin PARR
Ansel ADAMS, Lola Álvarez BRAVO, Werner BISCHOF, Margaret BOURKE-WHITE, Bill BRANDT, Ernst BRUNNER, Robert CAPA, Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Museum of Modern Art (ed.), Edward Steichen (text), Carl Sandburg (text)
Peter VAN AGTMAEL
Peter VAN AGTMAEL
Kurt VONNEGUT, Luc DELAHAYE, Adam BROOMBERG & Oliver CHANARIN, Don McCULLIN, Toshio FUKADA, Simon NORFOLK, Matsumote EIJCHI, Jules AN, Simon Baker (ed.), Shoir Mavlian (ed.)
Robert CAPA (= Endre Ernö, später André Friedmann), Bernard Lebrun (ed.), Michel Lefebvre (ed.), John Morris (preface)
Robert CAPA (= Endre Ernö, später André Friedmann)
Werner BISCHOF, Marco Bischof (ed., text), Tania Samara Kuhn (ed.), Krstin Lubben (text), Fred Ritchin (text)
Moises SAMAN (photos, design), Daria Birang (ed. & collages), Marco Zanella (post prod.), Daria BIRANG (Book Design) & Sybren (SYB) KUIPER
Jacob Aue SOBOL
Jacob Aue SOBOL, Finn Thrane (intro), Camilla JORGENSEN (Book Design)
signed
Jacob Aue SOBOL, Sun Hee Engelstoft (ed.)
Alec SOTH
signed
Jacob Aue SOBOL
signed
Inge MORATH
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, Giuseppe Culicchia (foreword)
Alec SOTH
Bruce DAVIDSON
Alec SOTH
Martin PARR
Martin PARR
Martin PARR, Robert Cook (foreword)
Raymond DEPARDON
Carolyn DRAKE, Nurmuhemmet Yasin (text), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Martin PARR
signed
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Clément Chéroux (essay)
Bruce Davidson
Elliott ERWITT, Kaushal PARIKH, Bruce GILDEN, Matt STUART, Maria PLOTNIKOVA, Lukas VASILIKOS, Blake ANDREWS, Nils JORGENSEN, Marc RIBOUD, David Gibson (ed.)
Christopher ANDERSON
CHARGESHEIMER, Deanne & Ed TEMPLETON, David Alan HARVEY, Ed VAN DER ELSKEN, Susan MEISELAS, Daido MORIYAMA, Stephen SHORE, Crist
Jim GOLDBERG
Susan MEISELAS, Sylvia Wolf (essay), Deirdre English (essay)
Mary Ellen MARK
David Alan HARVEY, Bryan HARVEY (Book Design)
Martin PARR, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Michael Fish (ed.), Thomas Weski (essay), Peter Turner (text)
Martin PARR
Antoine D'Agata, Bruno Le Dantec (text), Rafael Garido (text)
Antoine D'Agata
Martin PARR, Val Williams (ed.)
Elliott ERWITT
Diane ARBUS (photos, text), Ruth-Marion BARUCH, Jerry BERNDT, Bruce DAVIDSON, Robert FRANK, Lee FRIEDLANDER, Danny LYON, Gary WINOGRAN, Andy Grundberg (ed.) Deborah Klochko (text)
Jean GAUMY
Martin PARR, Paul Smith (intro)
signed
Martin PARR
signed
Martin PARR, John GOSSAGE
Martin PARR, Susan PARR (ed.)
Olivia ARTHUR, Paolo PELLEGRIN, Moises SAMAN, Peter VAN AGTMAEL, Andrea Holzherr (ed.)
Sergio LARRAIN, Agnes Sire (ed.), Xavier BARRAL (Book Design)
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Agnès Sire (ed.)
Susan MEISELAS, Claire Rosenberg (ed.), Susan MITCHELL (Book Design)
Sergio LARRAIN, Agnes Sire (ed.), Xavier BARRAL (Book Design)
Carolyn DRAKE, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Antoine D'AGATA
Susan MEISELAS
ABBAS, Antoine D'AGATA, Bruce GILDEN, Harry GRUYAERT, Gilles PERESS, Gueorgui PINKHASSOV, Mark POWER, Alec SOTH, Donovan WYLIE,, Diane Dufour (ed.), MAGNUM Photos (ed.)
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Paul STRAND, Agnès Sire (ed.), Clément Chéroux (ed.)
Manuel Alvarez Bravo, Henri Cartier-Bresson, Walker Evans
Mark Power, Victoria FORREST (Book Design)
Gordon PARKS, James VAN DER ZEE, Eve ARNOLD, Alice ATTIE, Cornell CAPA, Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Richard AVEDON, Dawoud BEY, Chester HIGG, Thelma Golden, Deborah Willis (text), Cheryl Finley (text), Elisabeth Alexabnder (text), Dr. Henry Louis Gates, Jr. (text)
Berenice ABBOTT, Ansel ADAMS, Manuel Alvarez BRAVO, Eugéne ATGET, Bernd & Hilla BECHER, Hans BELLMER, Aenne BIERMANN, Karl BLOSSFELDT, An, Rudolf und Annette Kicken (ed.), Simone Förster (ed.)
Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed.)
Ansel ADAMS, Manuel ÁLVAREZ-BRAVO, Nobuyoshi ARAKI, Diane ARBUS, Richard AVEDON, David BAILEY, Elmer BATTERS, Peter BEARD, Cecil BEATO, Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed.)
Elliott ERWITT
Steve McCURRY
Bruce DAVIDSON, Duncan WHITE (Book Design)
Bruce DAVIDSON, Mark Haworth-Booth (essay), Michael Mack (ed.)
Jim GOLDBERG, Hans Werner HOLZWARTH (Book Design)
Jim GOLDBERG
Sebastiao SALGADO, Lelia Wanick Salgado (Book Design)
Sebastiao SALGADO, Lélia Wanick SALGADO (Book Design)
signed
Carl DE KEYZER, John Lagae
Carl DE KEYZER
Thomas HOEPKER
signed
Paolo PELLEGRIN
signed
Martin PARR, Xavier BARRAL (Book Design)
signed