Sanlé SORY
Hugo SCHMÖLZ, Karl Hugo SCHMÖLZ, Mario Kramp (ed., text)
Carlos ALBA
signed
Sandrine ELBERG, Fabien Ribery (essay), Nicolas Turki DUCHESNAY (Book Design)
Ulrich WÜST (photos, text), Sasa Stanisic (text)
Lia DARJES, Andrei Zavadski (text), Hannah FELDMEIER (Book Design)
Lia DARJES, Andrei Zavadski (text), Hannah FELDMEIER (Book Design)
signed
Akihito YOSHIDA (photos, text)
Manuel Álvarez BRAVO, Agustín Víctor CASASOLA, Walter H. HORNE, Tina MODOTTI, Leonard Folgareit (ed.)
Mauro D'AGATI (photos, text), Mauro D'AGATI (Book Design)
Lukas HEIBGES (photos, ed.), Janna GERSSE (Book Design)
Boris MIKHAILOV
Boris MIKHAILOV, Hans Werner HOLZWARTH (Book Design)
signed
Boris MIKHAILOV
Boris MIKHAILOV, 89books (Book Design)
Sue BARR, Davide Papotti (essay), David Heathcote (essay), DALY & LYON (Book Design)
signed
Curtis MOFFAT, Martin Barnes (ed.), Mark Haworth-Booth (text), James Stevensen (text)
Joachim BROHM, Klaus FRAHM, John GOSSAGE, Volker HEINZE, Kai-Olaf HESSE, LOCKEMANN/NEUDÖRFL, Margret NISSEN, Michael SCHMIDT, Andreas GEHRKE (photos, ed.), Michael DISQUÉ (photos, ed.), Dr. Philip Reinfeld (text), Ulrich Tempel (text), STUDIO LINDHORST-EMME (Book Design)
Michael ZEGERS, Wolfgang Zurborn (text)
Mahesh SHANTARAM (photos, text), Gita Aravamudan (text), Jeroen Kummer (ed.), KUMMER & HERMAN (Book Design)
Martin PARR, Jeffrey Ladd (text)
Ulrich WÜST, Felix Hoffmann (text), NAROSKA (BOOK DESIGN)
Tim WALKER (photos, intro), Sarah Burton (foreword), Irma BOOM (Book Design)
Mark PETERSON, John Heilemann (essay)
Hajime KIMURA, Eva-Maria Kunz (ed.)
Federico CLAVARINO (photos, ed., deisgn), TRES TIPOS GRÁFICOS & Esther MADRAZO (Book Design)
Ben HASSETT, Charlotte Cotton (text), Fabien BARON (Book Design)
Amani WILLETT, Tiffany JONES (Book Design)
Jem SOUTHAM
Elton GLLAVA, Chiara CAPODICI (Book Design)
signed
Jürgen NEFZGER, Henry David Thoreau (text), Hannes DRISSNER (Book Design)
Tina BARA, Sibylle BERGEMANN, Kurt BUCHWALD, Lutz DAMMBECK, Christiane EISLER, Thomas FLORSCHÜTZ, York der KNOEFEL, Ute MAHLER, Eva M, Sonia Voss (ed., text), Philippe Seclier (ed.)
Ken SCHLES
signed
Laszlo MOHOLY-NAGY, Jeannine Fiedler (ed., text)
Ken SCHLES
signed
RONGRONG, Walther Collection (ed.)
Joel STERNFELD, Anne W. Tucker (text)
Andreas KREMER (photos, text, ed.), Wolfgang Zurborn (text), KREMER (Book Design)
Gerry JOHANSSON, Marten Sjöbeck (citate), Greger Ulf NILSSON (Book Design)
Gerry JOHANSSON (photos, text), Göran Rosenberg (essay)
Gerry JOHANSSON, Greger Ulf NILSSON & Henrik NYGREN (Book Design)
Gerry JOHANSSON, Thorbjörn Andersson (text), Tony CEDERTEG (Book Design)
Gerry JOHANSSON, Greger Ulf NILSSON& Henrik NYGREN (Book Design)
Aenne BIERMANN, Roh (text), Walther Petry (text), Ute Eskildsen (ed.), Volker HEINZE (Book Design)
Hans-Christian SCHINK
Ingar KRAUSS
Ingar KRAUSS, Vince Aletti (foreword), Ulf Erdman Ziegler (text), Marvelli Gallery (ed.), Suzy Shammah (ed.)
Ingar KRAUSS, Annette Tietz (ed.), Christiane Stahl (text), Kenneth Anders (text), ARC – Bartsch/Grimberg (Book Design)
Tom HUNTER, Sheelagh & Ian Hunter (texts), Ben WEAVER (Book Design)
Helen Speelman (ed., text), Richard Hardiman (ed., text), Eric Matsson (coloration), Edith Yantiss (coloration)
Thomas SAUVIN, Kensuke KOIKE, Yinhe CHENG, LES GRAPHICANTS, Federico CARPANI (responsible for three different Book Designs)
Thomas SAUVIN, Kensuke KOIKE, LES GRAPHICANTS (Book Design)
Thomas SAUVIN, Kensuke KOIKE, Federico CARPANI (Book Design)
Thomas SAUVIN, Kensuke KOIKE, CHENG (Book Design, ed.)
signed
Miki HASEGAWA
signed
Stefan HAMMER
signed
Alexander FRÖDE
Guillaume SIMONEAU
signed
Guillaume SIMONEAU
Dirk FISCHER (photos, design), Christina Lütgen (text), Jan Eric LUKOSCHAT (Book Design)
Dirk GEBHARDT, Lars HARMSEN (Book Design)
signed
Nina KORHONEN (photos, text)
signed
Joseph ALBERT, Gregor BALDI, Francis BEDFORD, Karl BODMER, Felix BONFILS, Adolphe BRAUN, Alfred BRIQUET, Giacomo CANEVA, Tommaso CUCCIO, Museum Schloss Moyland (ed.), Ulrich Pohlmann (text), Svenja Paulsen (text), Rudolf Scheutle (text), Sabrina Mandanici (text), Bettina Paust (Vorwort)
Nicole AHLAND, Kunstverein Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Museum Wiesbaden (ed.), Barbara Auer (text), Peter Forster (text)
Misha PIPERCIC, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design), Sebastian Hanekroot (lithography)
signed
Lynn ALLEVA LILLEY, Helen J. Bullard (essay), Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
Ekaterina VASILYEVA (photos, design)
signed
David NISSEN, Guilleaume DUPRAT (Book Design)
signed
Jason ESKENAZI, Roi SAADE (Book Design)
Jack TEEMER
Abelardo MORELL
signed
Mark STEINMETZ
Helen LEVITT, Geoff Dyer (introduction)
Roger BALLEN, Robert JC Young (ed.), Craig Allen Subler (text), Christine Mullen Kreamer (text)
Maria Kapajeva (ed.), Italo Calvino (used words), Maria KAPAJEVA (Book Design)
Virgilijus SONTA, Adam Mazur (text), Gintaras Cesonis (ed.), Inga NAVIKAITE (Book Design)
Bahadir AKSAN (photos, design), Tom MRAZAUSKAS (book Design)
Liza AMBROSSIO (photos, text), Laura González-Flores (text), Alfredo DE STEFANO (Book Design)
signed
Ute & Werner MAHLER (photos, text), Florian LAMM (Book Design)
Lloyd ZIFF, Harold Evans (essay)
Lloyd ZIFF, Paul Ruscha (text)
Dirk ALVERMANN, Christoph Danelzik-Brüggemann (ed.), Thomas Wiegand (text)
Gregory HALPERN
Kazuo KITAI (photos, text), Satsuki ISHIYAMA (Book Design)
Mark COHEN
Rannveig EINARSDOTTIR, Fritz B. Simon (text), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Erik KESSELS
Erik KESSELS
Erik KESSELS (ed., Book Design), Christian Bunyan (text)
Erik KESSELS, Scanner (alias Robin Rimbaud, music)
signed
Stephen GILL, Ole Knausgard (text), Gregor Ulf NILSSON (Book Design)
signed
Maja DANIELS, Tenn Lars PERSSON
Roselyne TITAUD, Herbert BAYER, Jim DINE, Ruth HALLENSLEBEN, Willi MOEGLE, Jule Schaffer (text), Gabriele Conrath-Scholl (preface), Anja LUTZ (Book Design)
Luigi GHIRRI, Massimo Mussini (text), Roberto Salbitani (text), Francesco Zanot (essay)
Alec SOTH, Joachim BROHM, Ralph Goertz (ed., text), Vince Leo (text), Wolfgang Ullrich (text)
Alec SOTH, Ralph Goertz (ed.)
Martin PARR, Izzedin Calislar (text), Esen KAROL (Book Design)
Editions Infinies
signed
Martin PARR, Ivana della Portella (ed.), Barringer Fifield (ed.), Daniele GENCHI (Book Design)
signed
Aenne BIERMANN, Hans-Michael Koetzle (text), Franz Roh (introduction)
Dieter HACKER, Tobias Hoffmann (ed.)
Eva BESNYÖ, Hannelore Fischer (ed.), Elisabeth Moortgat (ed.), Marion Beckers (text),
UMBO, Inka Schube (ed., text), Inka Kristina Blaschke-Walther (text), Ute El Nahawi und Maria Bortfeldt (text), Michael Glasmeier (text), S
Anni ALBERS, Gertrud ARNDT, Ellen AUERBACH, Lotte BEESE, Otti BERGER, Marianne BRANDT, Ilse FRANK, Elsa FRANKE, Karla GROSCH, Hilde I, Patrick Rössler (ed., text)
Paul HART, Gerry Badger (foreword)
Paul HART
Paul HART, Francis Hodgson (intro)
Virginie REBETEZ (photos, design), Delphine BEDEL (ed., concept), Elisa Rusca (text), Olga Yatskevich (text), Chi-long TRIEU (Book Design)
signed
Toshiya MURAKOSHI, Toshiko TANIGAWA (Book Design)
Stephan VANFLETEREN
signed
Michael DANNER, Hannah Arendt (essay)
Marc STECULORUM (ed., photos, text, design)
Jessica BACKHAUS
signed
CHARGESHEIMER, Heinz HELD, Hans JESSE, Werner KOEP, K. KUHNT, D.BALKHAUSEN, Rolf PRETZ, Hans REUTER, Johann Jakob Hässlin (text)
Ulf LUNDIN, Stefan Lindberg (text), Waters LÖWENHIELM (Book Design)
Sebastian SARDI, Jenny Maria Nilsson (text), Sukruti Anah Staneley (text), Nanni GÖBEL (Book Design)
Alain WILLAUME, David Chadler (text), Gérard Haller (text)
Laurenz BERGES
August SANDER, Gunther Sander (ed.), Alfred Döblin (text), Dr. Heinz Frotscher (text)
Erik SCHWARZ, Thomas Plum (ed.)
Boris BECKER, Andy Lim (ed.)
signed
Jessica BACKHAUS, Jean Dykstra (text)
signed
Koji ONAKA, Mikiko Kikuta (ed.), Aki Kusumoto (ed.)
Koji ONAKA
signed
Gertrud ARNDT, Irene BAYER, Lotte BEESE, T. Lux FEININGER, Walter FUNKAT, Lucia MOHOLY, Carl Haenlein (ed.), Gerhard Glüher (text), Suzanne E. Pastor (text)
Stefan CANHAM, Gösta Diercks (essay), Hannes WANDERER (Book Design)
Iwao YAMAWAKI, Ingrid Sischy (foreword), Gerhard STEIDL (Book Design)
Viviane SASSEN, Shigeo Goto (ed.), Sawako Fukai (ed.), Yoshihisa TANAKEA (Book Design)
Viviane SASSEN, Shigeo Goto (ed.), Sawako Fukai (ed.), Yoshihisa TANAKA (Book Design)
signed
David HURN
Alain LABOILE (photos, text), Laurence Kiberlain (text), Anja ARONSKA (Book Design)
Hugo SCHMÖLZ und Karl Hugo SCHMÖLZ, Archiv Wim COX (ed.), van der Grinten Galerie, Köln (ed.), Hanns Zischler (text), Franz van der grinten (text)
Ann MASSAL, Joao LINNEU (Book Design)
Florian MÜLLER, Nora Gantenbrink (text)
signed
Helen LEVITT, Albertina Wien (ed.), Walter Moser (ed., text), Duncan Forbes (text), Astrid Mahler (text), Christina Natlacen (text), Bert Rebh, Manuel RADDE (Book Design)
Xavier RIBAS, Claudia Faus (ed.), Bettina Moll (ed.), Clara Plasencia (ed.), Hermanos BERNGUER 8Book Design)
Zdenek TMEJ, Anna Fárova (text), Tomás Jelínek (text), Blanka Chocholová (biography), Pavel LEV (Book Design)
Viktor KOLÁR, Jan Balabán (text), Kate Bush (te≈t9, Petr Volf (text)
signed
Vanessa WINSHIP, Carlos Martín García (text), Neal Ascherson (text), Stanley Wolukau-Wanambwa (text), Juan Goytisolo (text), Juan Antonio MORENO (Book Design)
Karl BLOSSFELDT (photos, preface), Hans Christian Adam (text, ed.), Karl Nierendorf (Introduction), Otto Danneberg (text)
Karl BLOSSFELDT, Rolf Sachsse (ed., text), Angelika Taschen (ed.)
Robin FRIEND, Robert Macfarlane (essay), LOOSE JOINTS (Book Design)
Nacho CARAVIA (photos, design), Leonor Caravia (text), Eloi GIMENO (Book Design)
signed
Jean-Marc CAIMI, Valentina PICCINNI, Maria Teresa Salvazi (text)
Jean-Marc CAIMI, Valentina PICCINNI, David Campany (foreword)
Victor (photos, text) & Sergey KOCHETOV (photos), Sergiy Lebedynskyy (ed.), Ania NALECKA-MILACH (Tapir Book Design)
Anna CABRERA, Angel ALBARRÁN, Amanda Renshaw (text)
Daido MORIYAMA
signed
Guido GUIDI, Jason FULFORD, Gregory HALPERN & Viviane SASSEN, Paul SCHIEK (Art Direction & Design) and Lester ROSSO
Jason VAUGHN (photos), Brad ZELLAR (text)
Kristine POTTER, Stanley Wolukau-Wanambwa (afterword)
Katsu NAITO
Will STEACY, Tom Steacy & the current and former staff of The Philadelphia Inquirer
Pawel JASZCZUK, Reiko Sakai (ed.), Damon Culter (essay), FULL METAL JACKET (Book Design)
Sergey MELNITCHENKO
Sergey MELNITCHENKO, Sasha BYCHENKO (Book Design)
signed
Murat Yusuf SEN
signed
Antoine D'AGATA (photos, text, ed., art. concept), Joao Linneau (ed., art dir.), Tania Bohórquez (art. concept)
signed
Antoine D'AGATA, Léa Bismuth (ed., text), texts by: Philippe Azoury, Mehdi Belhaj Kacem, Jean-Baptiste Del Amo, Mathilde Girard, Yannick Haenel, Brun, Pakito BOLINO (Graphic Design, printing)
Nick HANNES (photos, text), Pascal Beausse (text)
Antanas SUTKUS, David Campany (essay), Thomas Schirmböck (ed.)
Richard MOSSE (photos, concept, text), Behrouz Boochani (poem), Paul K. Saint-Amour (essay), Judith Butler (essay)
Daido MORIYAMA, Shuji Terajama (text), Yutaka Kambanashi (ed.), Satoshi MACHIGUCHI (Book Design), Minori ASADA (Book Design)
signed
Jitka HANZLOVÁ, Barbara Hofmann-Johnson (text), Susanne Pfleger (text)
Amy FRIEND, Laura Serani (ed.), Gianni GIULIANELLI (Book Design)
Per L-B NILSSON, Östlind (text), Petter ANTONISEN (Book Design)
Annika Karlsson RIXON, Mara Lee (text)
Robert PUFLEB, Gregor Jansen (text), Mischa Kuball (text), Nadine SCHLIEPER (Book Design), STUDIO ROB VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
August SANDER
August SANDER, Wolfgang Kemp (text)
August SANDER, Susanne Lange (essay), Gabriele Conrath-Scholl (ed., essay)
Roger BALLEN, Wim van Sinderen (essay)
Laia Laia ABRIL, Ying ANG, Olivia ARTHUR, Sophie CALLE, Xiaoyi CHEN, Zoe CROGGON, Cristina DE MIDDEL, Laura EL-TANTAWY, Mary FREY, Ab, Russet Miyako Lederman (ed.), Olga Yatskevich (ed.), Michael Lang (ed.) Miyako ISHIUCHI (essay), Kristen Lubben (essay), Valentina Abenavoli (, Laura COOMBS (Book Design)
Toshiya MURAKOSHI
signed
Toshiya MURAKOSHI
signed
Gerry JOHANSSON
signed
Gerry JOHANSSON
Laurence RASTI (photos, design), NEO NEO (Book Design)
Masao GOZU
Takashi HAMAGUCHI
Max PINCKERS (photos, design), Evan Osnos (text), Slavoj Zizek (text), Rudy LATOIR (book design)
Mary FREY, Tim Carpenter (text)
Gerry JOHANSSON, Ulrich Ptak (text)
signed
Ray K. METZKER, Roland Angst (ed.), Hans Henny Jahnn (intro)
Piero PERCOCO, Jason FULFORD (ed., Book Design)
Hennric JOKEIT, Sean O'Toole (foreword)
Sanlé SORY, Sébastien GIRARD (Book Design, ed.)
signed
John KIPPIN (photos, text), Alistair Robinson (ed., text), Frits Gierstberg (text), Madeleine Kennedy (text), Carol McKay (text), Russell Roberts (text), Brett Roger, Alison BARRATT (Book Design)
Mario MARINO, Thomas und Regina Starke (ed.), Ulrich Rüter (text), Daniel LASETZKE (Book Design)
Juergen TELLER (photos), Ute und Werner MAHLER (photos), Pari DUKOVIC (photos), Brigitte LACOMBE (photos), Paolo PELLEGRIN (photos), Schaubühne Berlin (ed.), Christoph Amend (text), Thomas Ostermeier (text), Joseph Pearson (text), Dirk Peitz (text), Ingo Taubho, Pascal SCHÖNEGG (Book Design)
Luca ZANETTI, Anamaria Bedoya Builes (text). Afredo Molane (text)
Mattia VACCA (photos), Emanuele AMIGHETTI (photos), Philip Di Salvo (ed.), Contributors: Luigi Mastrodonato, Andrea Quadroni, Alessandro Ronchi, Marco Bernardi, Stefania Guerra., Giovanni Egeo MARCHI (Art dir.)
Claude NORI
Andres Orjuela (ed.), Verónica FIEIRAS (Book Design)
Tamiko NISHIMURA
Lorenzo CASTORE (photos, text), Wojciech Nowicki (text), Nathanael REULING and Eloi GIMENO (Book Design)
Hubert HUMKA (photos, text)
signed
Agata GRZYBOWSKA (photos, edit, interviews), Grzegorz Kosmale (photo ed.), Aleksandra Szymczyk (photo & text ed.), Anna Theiss (photo ed.), Aneta KOWALCZYK (Book Design, photo ed.)
Patrick GALBATS (photos, text, design), Michèle Walerich (ed.), Armand Quetsch (ed.), Chacun sa Chimère (text), György Dalos, (text) Joel Le Pavous (text), Daniel WAGENER (Book Design)
Michal SIAREK, Marek Matyanka (text), Michal Murawski (text), Olga LACNA (Book Design)
signed
Mads NISSEN, GOST (Book Design)
Allan SEKULA, Laleh Khalili (introduction)
Brian GRIFFIN
Christian André STRAND
signed
Stefan BLADH, Anders PETERSEN (foreword), Jesper ÖRTEGREN (Book Design)
Stefan BLADH, Jesper ÖRTEGREN (Book Design)
signed
Stefan BLADH, Jesper ÖRTEGREN (Book Design)
Peter BAUZA
Victor BURGIN, Morgan CROWCRAFT-BROWN (Book Design)
Julie GLASSBERG
signed
Olga KRAVETS, Maria MORINA & Oksana YUSHKO
signed
Wendy MARIJNISSEN (photos, design), Gerard LEYSEN (Book Design)
signed
Martin ERRICHIELLO & Filippo MENICHETTI, Vittorio Iervese (text), Marcello Anselmo (text), Nicholas POLLI (Book Design)
Harry GRUYAERT (photos, text), Dimitri Verlhust (text), Xavier BARRAL (Book Design)
signed
Ethan RAFAL
signed
Sandder LANEN
signed
Nina KORHONEN, Göran Sommardal (text), Patric LEO (Book Design)
signed
Krass CLEMENT, Simon Lautrop, Jorgen Haugen Sorensen
Olivier JOBARD, Florence Saugues (text)
Robert FRANK, Philip Brookman (ed.)
Robert FRANK, Philip Brookman (ed.)
Jacques Henri LARTIGUE, Martine d’Astier (ed., text) Martine Ravache (text)
Max PINCKERS
Rob HORNSTRA, Arnold van Bruggen (text)
Pierre CROM, Eva Cukier (text)
Sina NIEMEYER, Eva KUNZ (Book Design)
Erich LESSING, Alistair Crawford (ed.), Angelica Bäumer (text), Davis Hermges (text)
Lin Yu CHIH (photos), Carlo Levi (texts), Matilde Vittoria Laricchia (copywriter), Valentino BARACHINI (Book Design)
Bernd und Hilla BECHER, Karl BLOSSFELDT, August SANDER, Karl PAWEK, Evelyn RICHTER, Rudolf SCHÄFER, Sarah E. James (ed.)
Peter WATERSCHOOT, Fabien Ribery (text), Joel DOJO (Book Design)
Massimo CALABRIA, Marco Paolini (text), M.C.MATARWEH (Book Design)
Sven MARTSON, John T. Hill (afterword), Claudia Roth (preface), Richard REISEN (Book Design)
Jean MOLITOR, Nadine Barth (ed.), Kajija Voss (text), Julia WAGNER, grafikanstalt (Book Design)
Vanessa WINSHIP, David Chandler (essay)
Hayahisa TOMIYASU
Luca ZANETTI (photos, text), Anamaria Bedoya Builes (text), Alfredo Molano (text)
Yu-ki ABE, Junko OGAWA (Book Design)
Thomas KERN (photos, text), Nadine Olonetzky (ed.), Georg Brunold (text), Yanick Lahens (text), Hi-Visuelle Gestaltung (Book Design)
Ludovic BALLAND (photos, design), Brice Matthieusent (preface), Rahel OBERHUMMER (Book Design)
Fritz BLOCK, Roland Jaeger (ed.)
Alex MAJOLI
Ralph GIBSON
William GEDNEY, Gilles Mora (ed., text), Margaret Sartor (text), Lisa McCarty (text)
Gerry JOHANSSON, Robert ADAMS (foreword), Greger Ulf NILSSON (Book Design)
Ulrich WÜST, Bernd Heise (ed.), Matthias Flügge (text)
Paula BRONSTEIN, Christina Lamb (essay), Kim Barker (foreword)
signed
Robert FRANK
Michael SCHMIDT, Stiftung für Fotografie und Medienkunst (ed.), Archiv Michael Schmidt (ed.), Einar Schleef (text), Janos Frecot (text), Karin Schmidt (text), Thomas Weski (text)
Tereza ZELENKOVA
VD (= Vincent Delbrouck, photos, design), Philippe KOUENE (Book Design)
signed
VD (= Vincent Delbrouck, photos, design), Philippe KOUENE (Book Design)
VD (= Vincent Delbrouck, photos, design), Philippe KOUENE (Book Design)
signed
Nobuyoshi ARAKI
Kiyoshi SUZUKI, Machiel Botman (ed., text, design), Yoko Suzuki (text), Hans MIEDEMA (Book Design) with Ype van Gorkum, Marco Wiegers, Wim Melis, Olaf Veenstra and Machiel Botman
Harry GRUYAERT (photos, text), Dimitri Verlhust (text)
Josef / Joseph KOUDELKA, Francois Barré (text), Francois Hébel
Morten ANDERSEN, Terje Thorsen (introduction)
signed
Walker EVANS, John Szarkowski (essay)
Shoair Mavlian (ed., text), Simon Baker (text)
Bastiaan WOUDT, Erik Vroons (text), Roy KAHMANN (Book Design)
Luigi GHIRRI, James Lingwood (ed.)
Walker EVANS, RISTELHUEBER, KILLIP, KLEIN, GOLDBLATT, WESSING, GRAHAM, TMEJ , BRODOVITCH, MOHOLY-NAGY, VAN DER ELSKEN, HELMER-PETERSE, Jeffrey Ladd (ed.)
Steve KAHN
Lotte JACOBI, Otto Steinert (ed., curator, foreword, cover picture), Ute Eskildsen (ed., curator), Hellmuth Karasek (text), Inge OSSWALD (Book Design)
Josef STOFFELS (Fotos), Grütter (ed.), Stefanie Grebe (ed.)
Erich GRISAR, Heinrich Theodor Grütter (ed.), Stefan Mühlhofer (ed.), Stefanie Grebe (ed.), Andrea Zupancic (ed.)
August SANDER, Gunther Sander (ed., text)
Stephan VANFLETEREN
signed
Stephan VANFLETEREN (photos, text, design), Gerry Lopez (text), Tim BISCHOP (Book Design)
signed
Max SHER, Kate Bush (essay), Max Trudolyubov (essay), Nuria Fatykhova (foreword)
Eikoh / Eiko HOSOE (photos, text), Marc Feutsel (text), Akira MABUCHI (Book Design)
signed
Emil / Emilem FAFEK, Ondrej Neff (introduction), Vytiskla SVOBODA (Book Design)
Veejay VILLAFRANCA, Teun VAN DER HEJDEN (Book Design)
signed
Susan LIPPER
Coskun ASAR, Bruno Le Dantec (text), LEZMI (Book Design), Okay KARADAYILAR (Book Deisgn)
Joshua GORDON, Jack KIMBERLEY (Book Design)
Erich LESSING, George Korad (text), Francois Kejto (text), Nicholas Bauqueta (text)
Wink VAN KEMPEN, Henk ELENGA (Cover Design)
signed
Raoul HAUSMAN, Cécile Bargues (ed., text), Nik Cohn (essay), David Benassayag (ed.), David Barriet & Béatrice Didier
Laszlo MOHOLY-NAGY, Andreas Haus (ed., text)
Thomas DWORZAK
Tony VACCARO, Michael Konze (ed.), Claudia FREY (Book Design)
Bauatelier Mies VAN DER ROHE, Bauatelier Walter GROPIUS, Berliner Bild-Bericht, Continental Photo, Dr.LOSSEN & Co., Paul W. JOHN, Rolf Lempertz (ed.), Rolf Sachsse (text)
Dmitri BALTERMANTS, Olga Sviblova (text)
Tom WOOD, Farley (text), Jérome Sother (ed.)
Richard BILLINGHAM, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text),, Charlotte Cotton (text)
Nobuyoshi ARAKI (photos, essay), Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Ivan Vartanian (text)
Keld HELMER-PETERSEN (photos, essay), Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Mette Sandbye (text)
Ed VAN DER ELSKEN (photos, essay), Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Frits Gierstberg (text)
Alexander FRÖDE
Alexander FRÖDE
signed
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Philipp Oswalt, Bauhaus Dessau (ed.), 1kilo (Book Design)
Laszlo MOHOLY-NAGY, Hans M. Wingler (ed.), Otto Stelzer (preface), Herbert BAYER (Cover)
Laszlo MOHOLY-NAGY, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), David Evans (text), Franz Roh (original essay)
Alexey Brodovitch / Brodowitsch, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Kerry William Purcell (text), Edwin Denby (text)
Zdenek TMEJ, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Vladimir Birgus (text), Alexandra Urbanova (translated origianl essay)
Paul GRAHAM, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), David Chandler (text)
Nobuyoshi ARAKI, Inga Graeve-Ingelmann (ed., text), Yasufumi Nakamori (text), Koji Taki (original essay)
Koen WESSING, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Pauline Terreehorst (text)
Yutaka TAKANASHI, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Gerry Badger (text), Gozo Yoshimasu (text)
Eugene ATGET, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Pierre Mac Orlan (essay), David Campany (essay)
Eugene ATGET, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Pierre Mac Orlan (essay), David Campany (essay)
Robert FRANK (photos), Laura Israel (dir.)
Robert FRANK, Jack Kerouac (preface)
Katja STUKE, Oliver Sieber
signed
Paul KRANZLER / Andrew PHELPS, Alard von Kittlitz (text), Isabel LATZA (Book Design)
Uwe BEDENBECKER (photos, text, design)
Stephan VANFLETEREN, David Van Reybrouck (text)
Eddo HARTMANN, Koen De Ceuster (intro)
John WILLIAMS, Rolf Sachse (ed., text), Wolfgang Zurborn (ed.), Richard Reisen (Book Design)
Juliane HERRMANN (photos, text), Yasha Beresiner (text), James Anderson (text), Emmy VAN THIEL (Book Design)
signed
Saskia AUKEMA, Prof. Annelies Moore (afterword), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Christian VAN DER KOOY (photos, text), Anastasiia (text), Iris Sikking (ed.), Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
signed
Aarón SERRANO, Adriá CAñAMERAS, Agustin SARGIOTTO, Alejandro CHASKIELBERG, Ali HANOON, Alnis STAKLE, Álvaro Martínez ALONSO, Americo G, Patricio Binaghi (ed., text), Juan Varela (text), Pablo Bautista (text), Francisco Salvador (text), Aitor BAIGORRI (Book Design), Matt WILLEY (Cover Design)
Arturo SOTO, Kevin Coleman (text), Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
Claudia JAGUARIBE, Gabriela CASTRO/Gustavo MARCHETTI/ Paulo André CHAGAS/ Stephanie Y. SHU (Book Design)
signed
Pieter HUGO, Ramon PEZ (Book Design)
Eiji OHASHI, Kazuko Sekiji (afterword)
Eiji OHASHI
Langdon CLAY
Robert ADAMS, Amy Pastan (ed.), Richard B. Woodward (afterword), Katy HOMANS (Book Design)
Robert ADAMS
Jungjin LEE
Manfred WILLMANN, Jörg Schlick (text)
Rimaldas VIKSRAITIS / Vikšraitis, Gintaras Česonis (ed.), Thomas Schirmböck (ed.), text), Tom MRAZAUSKAS (BookmDesign)
signed
Michael KENNA, Pierre Bessard (text, ed.), Fabien Ribery (text: 'photography as a hymn'), Joanna STARCK (cover, design concept)
Annelies DE MEY (photos, design), Jurgen MAELFEYT (Book Design)
Peter GRANSER, Robert Lax (poem), PARAT.CC (Book Design)
Karl-Ludwig LANGE (photos), Matthias Harder (ed.), Detlev PUSCH (Book Design)
Kazuo KITAI
signed
Nobuyoshi ARAKI, Koji Taki (original essay)
Michael SCHMIDT, Stiftung für Fotografie und Medienkunst (ed.), Archiv Michael Schmidt (ed.), Einar Schleef (text), Janos Frecot (text), Karin Schmidt (text), Thomas Weski (text)
Harry CALLAHAN, György KEPES, Nathan LERNER, László MOHOLY-NAGY, Arthur SIEGEL, Aaron SISKIND, e.a., Bauhaus-Archive (ed.), A. Bähr (text), S. Daiter (text), J. Grimes (text), S. Hoiman (text), K. Lowis (text), E. Siegel (text)
Berenice ABBOTT, Max ALPERT, William CASTELLANA, Walker EVANS, Larry FINK, LaToya Ruby FRAZIER, Lewis HINE, Boris IGNATOVICH, Dorothea LA, Donna Gustafson (ed., text), Andrés Mario Zervigón (ed., text), S.M. Miller (text), J. Tulovsky (text) 
Rudolf HOLTAPPEL, Bernd und Hilla BECHER, Joachim BROHM, Jitka HANZLOVÁ, Stiftung Situation Kunst (ed.), Silke von Berswordt-Wallrabe (text), Maria Spiegel (text,) Heinz Liesbrock (text), Irina Lammert, Saskia Helena KRUSE (Book Design)
Özlem ALTIN, Reinhard Braun (ed.)
Edward DIMSDALE
Ursula ARNOLD, Arno FISCHER, Evelyn RICHTER, Jeanette Stoschek (ed.), Patricia Werner (ed.)
Peter DEKENS (photos, concept, text), Dirk De Wachter (preface), Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
Gian BUTTURINI, Martin Parr (ed., text), Allen Ginsberg (text)
Mitch EPSTEIN
André LÜTZEN (photos, book design), Joseph Conrad (excerpts from his nautic diary 1890), Hannes Wanderer (Book Design)
Tsar FEDORSKY (photos, text)
Paola DE PIETRI
Kadir VAN LOHUIZEN, Victor LEVIE, Barbara HERRMAN (Book Design)
Stanley GREENE
Hosam KATAN (photos, text), Anne Marie Beckmann (text), Mohammed al-Khatib text), Hassan Katan (text), Mohammed Khair Hak (text), Carsten Stormer 8text), Loreen LAMPE, Hosam KATAN, Sebastian MOOCK (Book Design)
Philippe HALSMAN, Anna Feldhaus (ed., text)
Richard AVEDON (photographer), James Baldwin (author), Hilton Als (text), Marvin ISRAEL (Book Design)
Alexander FRÖDE, Frank Dommert (text)
Valeska ACHENBACH, Bernd ARNOLD, Boris BECKER, Wout BERGER, Rolf-Georg BITSCH, Kurt BOECKER, René BÖLL, Robert CAPA, Henri CARTIER-BRESS, Adelheid LVR-Landesmuseum Bonn (ed.), Christoph Schaden (ed., text), Adelheid Komenda (text), Gerald Schröder (text), Mona Schubert (text, Peter KRÜLL (Book Design)
Andreas BITESNICH
Enrique METINIDES, Trisha Ziff (ed.)
Robert ADAMS, Derek BENNETT, Joachim BROHM, David GOLDBLATT, Candida HÖFER, Miyako ISHIUCHI, Ute KLOPHAUS, Karl C. KUGEL, Boris MIKHAIL, Barbara Engelbach (ed., text), Jennifer Crowley (text), Lena Fritasch (text), Laszlo Glozer (text), Shanay Jhaveri (text), Jasmina Merz (text), Andreas Prinzing (text), Inka Schube (text)
Lisa ELIMALEH, Anne McCrary Sullivan (text, poem)
signed
Mayumi SUZUKI
signed
Adolphe BRAUN, Ulrich Pohlmann (Hrsg.), text, Paul Mellenthin (Hrsg., text), Franziska Kunze, Jan von Bevern (text), Aziza Gril-Mariotte (text), Christian Kempf (text), Dorothea Peters (text), Marie Robert (text), Bernd Stiegl
Lorenzo VITTURI, Emmanuel Iduma (text)
Rodrigo ABD, Juan ARREDONDO, Brendan BENNON, Nina BERMAN, Wolf BOEWIG, PEP BONET, Bruno BOUDJELAL, Simon BRANN THORPE, Monika BULAJ, And, Sara The Aftermath Project, Sara Terry (preface), Clare Cavanagh (essay), Wislawa Szymborska (poem), Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN (Book Design)
Dougie WALLACE
Nicholas MUELLNER
Weronika GESICKA
Txema SALVANS
Txema SALVANS, David Campany (text), Gaby Martinez (text), Astrid STAVRO (Book Design)
Pablo HARE
Rika NOGUCHI / 野口里佳
Adam BROOMBERG & Oliver CHANARIN
Peter MATHIS (photos, text), Jan Kirsten Biener (text)
Antoine D'AGATA
M L CASTEEL, Jörg Colberg (text), Ken MacLeish (text)
Michael KERSTGENS (photos, text & book design)
Chikara UMIHARA, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Thomas Kempas (ed.), Karl Steinorth (text)
Donald WEBER (photographs, text), Larry Frolick (text), Kevin Robbie (text), Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN (Book Design), Separations: Sebastiaan HANEKROOT
signed
Julius NEUBRONNER & his pigeons, Nicoló Degiorgis (ed.), Audrey Solomon (ed.), Joan FONTCUBERTA (essay)
Rebecca TOPAKIAN
signed
Sandrine LOPEZ (photos, design)
signed
Sergey MELNITCHENKO
signed
Yusuf SEVINCLI, Nilüfer Sasmazer (text), Ata KAM (Book Design)
Michael DALTON
Koji ONAKA, Yasunori Hoki (ed.), Koichi HARA (Book Design)
signed
Sylvie Meunier (ed.), Patrick Tourneboeuf (ed.)
Kazuma OBARA
Nicolò DEGIORGIS
Nicolò DEGIORGIS (ed.)
Brian GRIFFIN, Terry Rawlings (text), Paul Gorman (essay)
Chloe SELLS
signed
Nishant SHUKLA
signed
Amaury A CUNHA (photos, design), Sébastien DUPUY (Book Design)
signed
Igor POSNER, Mary Di Luca (short story), Bonnie BRIANT (Book Design)
Erdem VAROL, Sennur ONAN (Book Design)
signed
Bieke DEPOORTER, Ruth Vandewalle (ed.), MEVIS & VAN DEURSEN (book Design)
signed
Rinko KAWAUCHI
signed
Yusuke YAMATANI, Yatoshi SUZUKI (Book Design)
signed
Antoine D'AGATA, Yasunori Hoki (ed.), Koichi HARA (Book Design)
Rob HORNSTRA, Hans Loos, Arnold van Bruggen
signed
Rob HORNSTRA, Hans Loos (text), Arnold van Bruggen (text), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Rob HORNSTRA, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Benoît/ Benoit FOUGEIROL, Jean-Christophe BAILLY (text), Jérôme Saint-Loubert BIÉ (Book Design)
signed
Léa HABOURDIN (photos, ed.), Gustavo Alemán (ed.), Jorge Fernández PUEBLA (Book Design)
signed
Laia ABRIL, Ramon PEZ (Book Design)
Margot WALLARD, Greger Ulf NILSON (Book Design)
signed
Stefan HAMMER, Wolfgang Zurborn (image dialogue), Richard REISEN (Book Design)
signed
Stefan HAMMER, Lu Xun (short story), Richard REISEN (Book Design)
signed
Klavdij SLUBAN, Matsuo Basho (text), LES GRAPHIQUANTS (Book Design)
signed
Hiroyuki TAKENOUCHI / 竹之内祐幸, Chikako SUZUKI (Book Design)
signed
Gil RIGOULET (photos, text), LES GRAPHIQUANTS (Book Design)
signed
Luis SANCHIS
Karl BLOSSFELDT, Cees Nooteboom (essay), Helga von Beuningen (übersetzung)
Eugène ATGET, Herbert BAYER, Hans BELLMER, Aenne BIERMANN, BRASSAI, František DRTIKOL, Jaromír FUNKE, Florence HENRI, André KERTÉSZ, Ge, Antonín Kunstmuseum Wolfsburg (ed.), Antonin Dufek (text), Björn Egging (text), Ivo Kranzfelder (text), Ulrich Pohlmann (text), Bernd Stiegler (text)
Margaret M. DE LANGE, Fruitmachine (Book Design)
signed
Nina KORHONEN, Gösta Fleming (ed.), Agneta Klingspor (text), Greger Ulf NILSON + Lars LILJENDAHL (Book Design)
signed
Wim WENDERS
Wim WENDERS, Annie LEIBOWITZ (essay)
Nico KRIJNO, Sophie Wright (text), Sean O'Toole (curator)
Björn PRETZEL, Sven FENNEMA, Phéline Fennema (texte)
signed
Alexey BOGOLEPOV, Margo OVCHARENKO, Irina IVANNIKOVA, Anastasia TSAYDER, Igor SAMOLET, Olya IVANOVA, Irina YULIEVA, Irina ZADOROZHNAIA,, Nadya Sheremetova (curator), Anton Lepashov (ed., Book Design)
Daniil KOLCHANOV
signed
Irina POPOVA
Andreas ACKERUP, Peter Bergman (text)
Annika Thörn Legzdins (photos, text), Johan Hedbäck (text), Linnéa CARLSON (Book Design)
signed
Christina OTTOSON ÖYGARDEN, Linda Boström Knausgard (text, poems), Patric LEO (Book Design)
Thomas WAGSTRÖM / Wågström, Karl Ove Knausgard (essay)
signed
Marianna ROTHEN
Jenny ROVA, Alexandra BRUNS (Book Design)
Erhan Can AKBULUT (photos, book design)
Kikuji KAWADA, Rei Matsuda (afterword)
Daisuke YOKOTA, Esther KROP (Book Design)
signed
Nobuyoshi ARAKI
Nobuyoshi ARAKI
Karl BLOSSFELDT (photos, text), Ann und Jürgen Wilde (ed.), Ulrike Meyer Stump und Simone Förster (ed.), Christoph Ransmayr (text), Neo Rauch (text), Bernhard Maaz (text), Ben, Stephan MÜLLER (Book Design)
Carolyn DRAKE, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Nobuyoshi ARAKI, MATCH (Book Design)
Jeffrey SILVERTHORNE
Krass CLEMENT (photos, ed.), Dan MOGFORD (Cover design)
Rafal MILACH (photographs, text), Maciej Pisuk (text), Karol Szymkowiak (text)
signed
Ekaterina VASILYEVA (photos, design)
Eva SAUKANE, Janne RIIKONEN (Book Design)
signed
Morgan ASHCOM
signed
René GROEBLI, Daniel Blochwitz (foreword)
signed
Nobuyoshi ARAKI, Gozo Hiromi Kitazawa (ed., text), Gozo Yoshimasu (text), Juergen TELLER (text), Seiichi FURUYA (text), Miyako ISHIUCHI (text), Daido
Mark STEINMETZ, John Bailey (foreword)
signed
Katy GRANNAN
signed
Bevan DAVIES
signed
Nadine SCHLIEPER, Robert PUFLEB
signed
Joel STERNFELD
Matt EICH, Eva-Maria KUNZ (Book Design)
signed
Rita PUIG-SERRA COSTA, Dani PUJALTE, AFFAIRE Projects (Book Design)
signed
Rimaldas VIKSRAITIS / Vikšraitis, Adam Mazur (text), Gintaraas Cesonis (ed.)
signed
Marine LANIER, Emmanuelle Pagano (text)
Norman BEHRENDT
Sakiko NOMURA, Satoshi MACHIGUCHI (Book Design)
signed
Óscar / Oscar MÓNZON / Monzon Moreno
Jon RAFMAN (ed, text), Kate Steinmann (ed., text), Joanne McNeil (text), Sohrab Mohebbi (text), Gabrielle Moser (text)
Shinya ARIMOTO
HAUBITZ+ZOCHE, Christian LANGE, Ibrahim ÖZTAS (Book Design)
Sergey & Olga KAMENNOY
Kristina JUROTSCHKIN (photos, design), Sara ARZU & Noémie COURTOIS (Book Design)
signed
Masako TOMIYA, Bureau KAYSER (Book Design),Cover artwork: Satsuki SHIBUYA
Ruth VAN BEEK
signed
Joachim SCHMID
Rocco VENEZIA, Colin Pantall (foreword), Francesca Serravalle (essay), Mauro BUBBICO (Book Design)
signed
Natnada MARCHAL
signed
Chris STEELE-PERKINS, Richard Smith (text)
Antoine LE ROUX
Özgür ATLAGAN
Ege KANAR
Ege KANAR
signed
Daido MORIYAMA
signed
Albert RIGGENBACH (photos), Ralph ABERCOMBY (photos), Anonymous pilots of World War I, Ferdinand QUÉNISSET (photos), Philippe SCHERESCH, Jörn Dege (ed.), Mathias Zeiske (ed.), Marcel Beyer (text), excerpts from works by Jean Baptiste LAMARCK, Luke HOWARD, Johann Wolfgan, Helmut VÖLTER (text, Book design)
Masanao ABE, Helmut VÖLTER (ed., Book Design)
Pedro GUIMARAES, Pedro Duraes (poem), Joana DURAES (Book Design)
signed
Alessandro PERINI (ed., text), Nicholas Comino (afterword), Austin Smith (text),, Hajime Kimura (japaese translation)
signed
Piotr UKLANSKI, Hanna WILLIAMSON-KOLLER (Book Design)
Juan RULFO, Andrew Dempsey (text), Paulina Millán (text), Víctor Jiménez (text), Jorge Cepeda (text)
Nicolas JANOWSKI, Verónica Fieiras (ed.), Martín Bollati (ed.),, Luis De Lasa (text)
Brad FEUERHELM, Verónica Fieiras (ed.), Martín Bollati (ed.)
Verónica FIEIRAS (ed.), Martín Bollati (ed.), Rigoberto Diaz Julián (ed.)
Viviane SASSEN, Maria Barnas (poem)
Helen LEVITT, Thomas Zander (ed.), Marvin Hoshino (ed.), David Campany (foreword)
Dirk BRAECKMAN, Eva Wittocx (ed., text), Douglas Fogle (essay), Hubert von Amelunxen (essay)
Kent KLICH, Dragana Vujanovic Östlind (ed.), Loiuse Wolthers (ed.), Judith Butler (essay), Mette Sandbye (essay), Raji Sourani (essay), Eyal Weizman (essay), Louise Wolthers (essay), Susan Meiselas (conv
Rabih MROUÉ / Mhroué
Fabio CUNHA, ILHAS Stdudio (Book Design)
Wawrzyniec KOLBUSZ, Mateusz Sarello (ed.), Krzysztof Pijarski (essay)
Kou INOSE, Mayu Ishikura (ed.), Daido Moriyama (text)
signed
Julien MAUVE
Xavier MISERACHS, Ramon Pez, Laia Abril
Ursula SCHULZ-DOMBURG, Hartwig Fischer (text)
Björn LARSSON, Sebastian WADSTED (Book Design)
JH ENGSTRÖM (Engstroem), Christian Caujolle (text), Patric LEO (Book Design)
Giacomo BRUNELLI, Alison Nordström (foreword)
Mimi MOLLICA, Roberto Scarpinato (foreword), Sean O' Hagan (afterword)
Jacob Aue SOBOL
signed
Lionel BAYOL-THÉMINES
Andreas HELLAND, Nina ANSTEN (Book Design)
signed
Arthur MEBIUS, Carel FRANSEN (Cartography, Concept), Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
Alejandro CARTAGENA, Jonathan Blaustein (text), Milo MONTELLI (Book Design), Valentina CASALI (Cover type)
signed
Lynn ALLEVA LILLEY, Jane Hirshfield (poem), Samih al-Qasim (poem), Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
signed
Antoine D'AGATA, Paco Ignacio Taibo II (text)
signed
David NISSEN
signed
Chloe SELLS
Gideon MENDEL, Paul Mason (text), Dominique Malaquais (text)
Paul GAFFNEY
signed
Anders PETERSEN
Klara KÄLLSTRÖM & Thobias FÄLDT, Johannes Wahlström (text), 1:2:3 (Book Design)
signed
Klara KÄLLSTRÖM & Thobias FÄLDT (photos, design), Kajsa Ekis Ekman (text)
signed
Jean-Marie Donat Collection, Jacinto Lageira (post face)
Jean-Marie Donat Collection, Francois Cheval (post face)
Jéròme SIMON, Rémi Coignet (postface)
Eduardo NAVE, UNDERBAU (Book Design)
Humberto RIVAS, Cristina Zelich (text), Salvador Del Carril (text)
Nadine SCHLIEPER, Robert PUFLEB
Shin YANAGISAWA, Michitaka Ota (ed.), Naomi Yanagimoto (text), Katsuya KATO (Book Design)
Jorgen AXELVALL, Mutsuo Takahashi (poem), Katsuya KATO (Book Design)
signed
JH ENGSTRÖM, David Neumann (text), Greger Ulf NILSON (Book Design)
signed
Max BAUMANN, Kurt BUCHWALD, Marianne BRESLAUER, Tim GIDAL, Thomas HOEPKER, Sven JOHNE, Robert PETSCHOW, Hans PIELER, Wolf LÜTZEN, Ev, Ulrich Domröse (ed.)
Luigi GHIRRI, Jun Aoki (text)
Andrej LAMUT
signed
Vicki TOPAZ, Gilles Boussard (text), Doreen Schmid (text)
Rena EFFENDI
Thom & Beth ATKINSON, David Chandler (afterword)
José Luis CUEVAS, Mara Garbuno (ed.)
Yasutaka KOJIMA, Yasunori Hori (ed.), KURODA (Book Design)
signed
Junpei UEDA, Eva KUNZ (Book Design)
signed
Heinrich HAUSER, Barbara Weidler (ed.), Andreas Rossmann (afterword)
Bert TEUNISSEN, Hans GREMMEN (Book Design)
Katja STUKE, Oliver SIEBER, BöhmKobayashi (Book Design)
signed
Christoph GROTHGAR
signed
Karlheinz WEINBERGER
Erik VAN DER WEIJDE, Anne König (text), Jan Wenzel (text)
Javier VIVER
Marcello GALVANI, Filippo NOSTRI (Book Design)
Ruben WYTTENBACH
René GROEBLI, René Schlachter (ed.)
signed
Michael WOLF, Christian Schüle (essay)
Shoji UEDA, Toshiyuki Horie (text), Atelier PENTAGON (Book Design)
Ron JUDE
Marten (Mårten) LANGE
Marten (Mårten) LANGE
Christoph NAUMANN, Anna RÜTHER (Book Design)
Latif AL ANI, Morad Montazami (text), Tamara Chalabi (text), Shwan Ibrahim Taha (forword), Natacha HOFMAN (Book Design), Tim BISHOP (Graphic Design)
Nobuyoshi ARAKI, Osamu WATAYA (Book Design), Caroline Mikako ELDER (Book Design)
Nobuyoshi ARAKI, Yuta NAKAJIMA (Book Design)
Emmanuelle ANDRIANJAFY, Emilie Øyen (text)
Karl Henrik EDLUND
signed
Tim SMYTH, Malu Halasa (essay)
Wiktoria WOJCIECHOWSKA
Laura EL-TANTAWY, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Andreas TSCHERSICH, Adam Jasper (text), Toni Hildebrandt, Guillaume MOJON (Book Design)
Pawel SZYPULSKI, Pilar ROJO (Book Design)
Dieter DE LATHAUWER (photos, design), Joachim Naudts (text), Erik Thys (text), Herwig Czech (text), Nich LAMBRECHT (Book Design),Sebastian HANEKROOT (Lithography)
Lewis BALTZ
Lewis BALTZ
Mat HENNEK
William KLEIN (photos, essay), Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Max Kozloff (text)
Ilkin HUSEYNOV, Ulviya Hasanova (text)
Klaus Albrecht Schröder (ed.), Walter Moser (ed., text), Philippe Garner (text), Roland Fischer-Briand (text), Gabriele Jutz (text), Thomas Seelig (text), Astrid Mahler (text), Anna Hanreich (te, Manuel RADDE (Book Design)
Andy WARHOL, Reuel Golden (ed.), Richard B. Woodward (text)
Fyodor TELKOV, Comunidad de Madrid (co-ed.), UNDERBAU (Book Design)
Cansu KORKMAZ
Richard MOSSE (photos, text), Adam Hochschild (text), Emily LESSARD (Book Design)
Sean LOTMAN, Hallam UDELL (Book Design)
Piotr ZBIERSKI (photos, design), Eleonora Jedlinska (essay), Patti Smith (poem), Bartłomiej TALAGA (Book Design)
signed
Eriko KOGA, Masakazu ONISHI (Book Design)
Thomas HOEPKER, Wolf Biermann (text), Günter Kunert (text), Eva Windmöller (text)
Peter FRASER, Michael Mack (ed.)
Peter FRASER
signed
Peter FRASER, Gerry Badger (essay)
Stefano CARNELLI, Monica Sassatelli (essay)
Peter FRASER, Gerry Badger (essay), David Campany (interview with Peter Fraser), Alan WARD (Book Design)
Thomas HOEPKER (photos, text), Elliott Erwitt (pre-face)
Agathe ROUSSELLE
signed
Michel MAZZONI, Septembre Tiberghien (text), DOJO (Book Design)
Masao YAMAMOTO, Jacobo Siruela (text), Reiko Yamamoto (ed.), David KIMURA & Gabriela VARELA (Book Design)
Leif SANDBERG, Hans Malm (ed.), Lasse Burell (ed.), Bob Hansson (text)
Leif SANDBERG, Hans Malm (ed.), Bob Hansson (poem), Lasse BURELL (ed., Book Design.)
signed
Mikhael SUBOTZKY, Anthea Buys (essay), Shawn O'Toole (essay)
Marie GOSLICH, Krystyna Kauffmann (ed., text), Richard Reisen (ed.), Rolf Sachsse (text)
Maurizio Cattelan (ed.), Pierpaolo Ferrari (ed.), Alberto Zanetti (photogr. assistant), Leonardo Scotti (photogr. assistant), Chiara Quadri (photogr. assistant), Micol TALSO (art dir.), Sarah GRITTINI (style)
Maurizio Cattelan (ed.), Pierpaolo Ferrari (ed.), Alberto Zanetti (photogr. assistant), Leonardo Scotti (photogr. assistant), Chiara Quadri (photogr. assistant), Micol TALSO (art dir.), Sarah GRITTINI (style)
Maurizio Cattelan (ed.), Pierpaolo Ferrari (ed.), Alberto Zanetti (photogr. assistant), Leonardo Scotti (photogr. assistant), Chiara Quadri (photogr. assistant), Micol TALSO (art dir.), Sarah GRITTINI (style)
signed
Curran HATLEBERG, Paul SCHIEK & Lester ROSSO (Book Design)
Nina KORHONEN, Marie Lundquist (text), Patric LEO (Book Design)
signed
Sarah SCHÖNFELD, Matthias Harder (text), Alexander Klose (text), Jeannie Moser (text), Christina Vagt (text), Anna Zett (text), Anja LUTZ (Book Design)
Clemens FANTUR, Studio LINDHORST-EMME (Book Design)
Kalev ERICKSON, Ed Jones (text), Timothy Prus (text)
Robert ADAMS, Diane ARBUS, Harry CALLAHAN, William EGGLESTON, Walker EVANS, Robert FRANK, Lee FRIEDLANDER, Stephen SHORE, Jeffrey Fraenkel (ed., intro), Frish Brandt (ed.), Katy HOMANS (Book Design)
Gottfired BALTUS, Carolin SCHÜTEN, Uta BIEL, Thomas HEBLER, Piotr SARAD, Gerd FINGER, Philipp Aufzug, Chorweiler Stadtteilzeitung (ed.), Kröpelin (ed.) Carolin Schüten (photo ed.), Thomas HEBLER (Book Design)
Charles HARBUTT, Joan Liftin (ed.), Yolanda CUOMO (Book Design)
Francois HALARD, Dino SIMONETT (Book Design)
Giovanna SILVA, Pier Paolo Tamburelli (text), Noura Al Sayeh (text)
Espen KRUGHAUG, Philip Chevron (foreword), Orangedark (music)
Christopher ANDERSON, Bethany POWELL & José Luis LUGO(BookDesign)
signed
Mark STEINMETZ
signed
Arne Maasik, Eero Epner (ed., text), Peeter Laurits (text), Jan Kaus (text)
Tom HUNTER, Michael Rosen (text), Geoff Dyer (text), Ben WEAVER (Book Design)
Barbara Probst, Robert Hobbs (essay)
Sibylle BERGEMANN, Irene Runge (text), Hans-Joachim SCHAUSS (Book Design)
Guilherme Gerais, Arthur Duarte (illustrations), Rodrigo Grota (text)
Jutta BENZENBERG, Kurt Kaindl (ed.), Ardian Klosi (text), Ingo Schulze (text), Daniel Züst (text)
Arnold ODERMATT, Markus Hartmann (ed.), Daniel Blochwitz (text), Matthias Dell (text), Harald Szeemann (text)
Ingar KRAUSS, Suzy Shammah (ed.), Ulf Erdman Ziegler (text), ARC - Bartsch/Grimberg (Book Design)
Sibylle BERGEMANN, Renate Schubert (ed.), Franziska Schmidt (ed.), Betty Fink (ed.)
Sibylle BERGEMANN, Frieda von Wild (ed.), Lily von Wild (ed.), Loock Galerie (ed.), Ingo Taubhorn (text), Jutta Voigt (text), Sonia Voss (text), Fabian LEFEMANN (Book Design)
Willy MAYWALD, Jutta Niemann (text), Gilles BEAUJARD, Arnaud ROUSSEL (Book Design)
Hermann AHRENS, Harald BUSCH, Eugen COUBILLIER, Wanda v. DEBSCHITZ-KUNOWSKI, Hans FINSLER, Elisabeth FRITZE, R. GERLING, Arvid GUTSCHOW,, Karl Robert Langewiesche (orig.ed.) / Albertina Wien (ed.), Eugen Diesel (preface), Hans-Curt Köster (ed.), Franz-Xaver Dr. Schlegel (essay)
Sibylle BERGEMANN, Arno Fischer (ed.), Bernd Heise (ed.), Frieda Wild (ed.), Jutta Voigt (text), Michael DE MAIZIÉRE (Book Design)
Katrin STREICHER, Janika Gelinek (essay)
Mark STEINMETZ
Joaquim Paulo (ed.), Julius Wiedemann (ed.)
Joaquim Paulo (ed.), Julius Wiedemann (ed.)
Joaquim Paulo (ed.), Julius Wiedemann (ed.)
Michael Ochs (ed.)
Robbie Busch (ed.), Jonathan Kirby (ed.), Ed Julius Wiedemann (ed.)
Sune Jonsson, Val Willaims (text)
Robert ADAMS
Osamu SHIIHARA, Ryuichi Kaneko (text), Roland ANGST (Book Design)
Bertien VAN MANEN
Dave HEATH
Jungjin LEE (photos, book design)
Richard AVEDON, Erwin BLUMENFELD, Margaret BOURKE-WHITE, Edward BURTYNSKY, Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Walker EVANS, Robert FRANK, Allen GINS, Colin Westerbeck (ed., text)
Laia ABRIL
signed
Graciela ITURBIDE, Osvaldo Sánchez (text), Estela ROBLES (Book Design)
Clare STRAND
Antoine D'AGATA (photos, text), Morten ANDERSEN (three photographs), Christine Delory-Momberger (text), Joao LINNEU (Book Design)
Enda Bowe, John Glenday (intro, poem), Lucy Caldwell (short story)
signed
Gail Albert Halaban, Christian Caujolle (introduction), Cathy Rémy (text)
Christer STRÖMHOLM
Horacio Fernández
Emmet GOWIN
Arno FISCHER, Heiner Müller (text), Jörg BROSIG (Book Design)
Taiyo ONORATO, Nico KREBS, Stanislav LEM (essay), Megi ZUMSTEIN and Claudio BARANDUN (Book Design)
Robert A. Robinson, David Campany (preface), Frode Grytten, Dan Young
Peter FISCHLI und David WEISS, Ringier (ed.)
Lisa Diandra KRUEGER
Hannah MODIGH
Marco TIBERIO
Arnaud De Wolf
Fabrizio Albertini, Teresa PIARDI (Book Design)
Adrien Golinelli, Christian Caujolle (text), Gabriel Grésillon, Hudson Lockett
Sigmar POLKE, Barbara Engelbach (ed.), Ursula Frohne (ed.)
Michaela Meise
Robert RAUSCHENBERG, Julia Blaut (ed.), Elizabeth Franzen (ed.), Helen Hsu (text), Philip Tinari (text), Susan Davidson (text), David White (text), Hiroko Ikegami (text), Felicia Chen (text)
August SANDER, Kölnisches Stadtmuseum (ed), Rita Wagner (Einführung)
Francesca CATASTINI, Federica Chiocchetti (text, ed.)
signed
Alejandro Marote
Maximilian STEJSKAL (photos, texts), Marie-Isabel Vogel (ed., text), Alain Rappaport (ed., text), Prill Vieceli CREMERS (Book Design)
Dorothea LANGE, Jack DELANO, Russell LEE, Marion Post WOLCOTT, Walker EVANS, Ben SHAHN, Peter Walther (ed.)
Lionel Bovier (ed.), Clément Dirié (ed.)
Stan Douglas, Edward Burtynsky & Jane E. Nokes (prefaces), Robert Bean (text), Dieter Roelstraete (text)
Takashi HOMMA, Yto BARRADA, Maristella Casciato (text) & Tom Avermaete (text)
Johan Willner, Göran Odbratt (ed.), Michael Tjelder (ed.), Henrik NYGREN (Book Design)
signed
Laura VAN SEVEREN, Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
Geisje VAN DER LINDEN & Miriam DONKERS, Miriam Donkers, Dorev an Duivenbode (text), Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
Dominique Somers, Inge Henneman (text)
Alexander FRÖDE, Allan Gretzki (preface), Thomas Hansen (prosa), Selim Baskan (prosa), Julia Feller (prosa) und Clemens Hilsberger (prosa)
signed
Krass CLEMENT
Hajime KIMURA, Yumi Goto (text)
Mark STEINMETZ
signed
Cole BARASH
Thomas VANDEN DRIESSCHE
Virginie REBETEZ, Delphine Bedel (ed) Fréderique Destribats (text), Simon Karlstetter (text), Elisa Rusca (text), Chi-Long TRIEU (Book Design)
signed
Matilde MARTí SÁEZ, Rafael Martí (familiar photographs), Mati MARTÍ (Book design)
signed
E.O. (Emil Otto) HOPPÉ
Lex VAN PIETERSON, Gert Dumbar (text), Arno Haijtema (text), Flip Bool (text), Vincent VAN BAAR (Book Design)
Thomas Raat, John C. Welchman (essay), Willem Vermasse (photography)
Jon Nordstrom (ed.)
Juanan Requena
Martino Marangoni
signed
Xiaoxiao XU, Gover Meit (preface), Rosei Heinrich (ed.), Rob VAN HOESEL & Carel FRANSEN (Book Design)
Peter Granser, Winston Hampel (essay)
Katrien DE BLAUWER (photos), Danny Clay (music), Taylor Deupree (master)
Sara GALBIATI, Peter Helles ERIKSEN, Tobias Selnaes MARKUSSEN, IRON FLAG (Book Design)
Richard MOSSE, Edward Thompson (ed., text)
Julia RUNGE (photos, design), Cornelia Limpricht (ed.), Judith JOHNS (Book Design)
signed
Chad Moore
Max PAM, Laura Serani (text)
Hannah MODIGH, Patric LEO (Book Design)
signed
Jeanette BOS, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Lucia Nimcova
signed
Katrin KOENNING & Sarker PROTICK, Cécile Poimboeuf-Koizumi & Vasantha YOGANANTHAN (ed.), ATELIER PENTAGON (Book Design)
Emanuele Camerini
Lukas Feireiss (ed.)
Jim Mangan
Marie-Noelle Boutin
signed
Oreo Jung Min Cho
Heiko Sievers
signed
Mike Chick
Mike Chick
Julia STEINIGEWEG
Dennis McGRATH
signed
Nicola Carignani, Ivanmaria Vele (critic text)
signed
Sara-Lena Maierhofer
signed
Maurizio Cattelan (ed.), Pierpaolo Ferrari (ed.), Alberto Zanetti (photogr. assistant), Leonardo Scotti (photogr. assistant), Chiara Quadri (photogr. assistant)
Vittorio MORTAROTTI & Anush HAMZEHIAN, Andrea Diaz Mattei (text), Paolo BERRA (Book Design)
Janko WOLTERSMANN, Freddy Langer (essay), Helge SCHLAGHECKE (Book Design)
Jason LARKIN, Oliver BARSTOW (Book Design)
Ron Jude
Stephen Shore
Gregory HALPERN, Jason Fulford (ed.)
Gregory HALPERN
signed
Eikoh / Eiko Hosoe, NAKAJIMA (Book Design)
signed
Maryam ZANDI, Hossein FILIZADEH (Biook Design)
Erik VAN DER WEIJDE
Tito MOURAZ, Nuno Crespo (text), Sérgio COUTO (Book Design)
Sergio Castaneira
José BACELAR, Eduardo Paz Barroso (text), Silvia TEXEIRA (Book Design)
signed
Tina Bara
Dagmar KELLER, Martin WITTWER
signed
Stefan HAMMER
signed
Peter FISCHLI, David WEISS
Yasutaka KOJIMA, Akihiko TSUKAMOTO (Book Design)
signed
Simone SETTIMO (photos, design), Michele Drascek (text), Massimo Calabria MATARWEH (Book Design)
signed
Hiro TANAKA, Akiko ISOBE, Seungwoo YANG, Megumi OHGURI, Erina FUJIWARA, Tetsuya KUSU, Ikuru KUWAJIMA, Arata KATO, Koichi INO (Book Design)
signed
Will STEACY, Gene Roberts (essay)
Edmund CLARK, Crofton Black (ed.), Eyal Weizman (essay), Ben WEAVER (Book Design)
Ellen KORTH, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Irina Popova
Joachim GIES (photos, design), Ina-Maria BUNGE (Book Design)
signed
Olaf UNVERZART, Alexandra RUSITSCHKA (Book Design)
Ellen KORTH, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Piero MARTINELLO, Piero Casentini (text), Cosimo Bizzarri (text), Lorenzo FANTON (Book Design)
signed
Kai BORNHÖFT
signed
Takashi HOMMA, Tony CEDERTEG (Book Design)
Werner Amann
Andreas Trogisch, Anja Maier (essay)
signed
Pieter HUGO, Ramon PEZ (Book Design)
signed
Sofia BORGES
Nicolas SILBERFADEN, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Joakim ESKILDSEN
Federico Ciamei, Alberto MOREU (Book Design)
signed
Stefano Graziani, Ilaria Speri (text), PARDI (Book Design)
Miren Pastor, Iván del Rey de la Torre (text), Victor Garrido (ed.), Gonzalo Golpe (ed.), Alberto Salván (ed.)
Miren Pastor, Iván del Rey de la Torre (text), Gonzalo Romero (ed.), Alberto Salván (ed.)
Anton Kusters, David Alan Harvey (foreword)
Alejandro Cartagena, Jonathan Blaustein (intro), Cristina Kennington (ed.), Fernando Gallegos (ed.), Milo MONTELLI (Book Design), Valentina CASALI (Cover type)
signed
Davide Palmisano, Paola Riccardi (ed., text), Antonella Sacchetti (text)
Olivier Cornil
Florian VAN ROEKEL, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Monika Macdonald
Thomas MANNEKE
Steve KAHN
signed
Toshio SHIBATA
signed
Philip MELNICK
signed
John SCHOTT
signed
John SCHOTT
signed
John DIVOLA
signed
Bevan DAVIES
signed
John GOSSAGE
René GROEBLI, Daniele Muscionico (essay)
René GROEBLI
signed
Mark STEINMETZ
signed
Kazuo KITAI
signed
Robbert FLICK
signed
Gerry JOHANSSON
Andreas Trogisch
Julia Borissova
Benedetta GROßRUBATSCHER, Kai-Olaf HESSE (Book design)
Luc Delahaye
Moises SAMAN (photos, design), Daria Birang (ed. & collages), Marco Zanella (post prod.), Daria BIRANG (Book Design) in collaboration with Sybren (SYB) KUIPER
Cristóbal HARA
Yasutaka KOJIMA, Akihiko TSUKAMOTO (Book Design)
signed
Viviane SASSEN, Moses Isegawa (text), Sybren ('SYB') KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Jan ROSSEEL, Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN / Heijdens Karwei (Book Design)
Ying Ang, Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN / Heijdens Karwei (Book Design)
signed
Martina Hoogland Ivanow, Estelle Af Malmbort (text), SANDBERG & TIMONEN (Book Design)
Ruth Berlau (ed.)
Barbara Brecht-Schall (ed.), Bertolt Brecht
Jacob Aue SOBOL
Björn Allemann, Lars EGERT (Book Design)
Miron ZOWNIR, Lydia Lunch (text)
Cedric VAN TURTELBOOM, Jean-Marc Bodson (text), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Roger BALLEN, Todd HIDO, Mayumi HOSOKURA, Edgar MARTINS, Esther TEICHMANN, Roger BALLEN, Hot Shoe (ed.), THE ENTENTE (Book Design)
signed
Jessica BACKHAUS, Lars Mextorf (text), Caroline von Courten (text)
Gerry JOHANSSON, Leonardo SONNOLI (Book Design)
Gerry JOHANSSON, Greger Ulf NILSSON (Book Design)
Lin Shu
signed
Hennric JOKEIT, Philip Ursprung (text)
Jean Charles Blanc, Atiq Rahimi (text)
Jitka HANZLOVÁ, John Berger (preface)
Charlotte PLAYER, Damien POULAIN (Book Design)
Gerry JOHANSSON, Kamo no Chomei (text), Greger NILSSON (Book Design, ed.)
Gerry JOHANSSON, Kamo no Chomei (text), Greger Ulf NILSSON (ed., Book Design)
signed
Gerry JOHANSSON, Leonardo Sonnoli (ed.), Leonardo SONNOLI (Book Design)
Charles SWEDLUND
Bruce WRIGHTON
Lee FRIEDLANDER, Thomas Zander & Pace/MacGill Gallery (ed.), Peter Galassi (text)
Liz Johnson ARTUR
Jonathan Danko KIELKOWSKI, Christoph Schaden (text), Helge SCHLAGHECKE (Book Design)
Yoshikatsu FUJI (photos, design), Yumi GOTO + Jan ROSSEEL (Book Design)
signed
John S. WEBB
Keizo KITAJIMA
Seiji KURATA
signed
Issei SUDA
Noyuboshi ARAKI, Hideki NAKAJIMA (Book Design)
Jacob Aue SOBOL, Finn Thrane (intro), Camilla JORGENSEN (Book Design)
signed
Jacob Aue SOBOL, Sun Hee Engelstoft (ed.)
Kirill GOLOVCHENKO
signed
Sergiy LEBEDYNSKYY & Vladyslav KRASNOSHCHOK, (=SHILO group), FLUUT (Book Design)
Alberto POLO
signed
Adam BROOMBERG & Oliver CHANARIN
Claudia HEINERMANN, Michal IWANOWSKI, Indre SERPYTYTE, LPAKD, Kaunas (ed.), Winterberg (text in 'Wolfskinder'), Tom MRAZAUSKAS (Book Design)
Claudia HEINERMANN, Sonya Winterberg (text), W. Freiherr von Stetten (preface), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Matjaz (Matjaž) TANCIC
Cai Dongdong
signed
Vittorio MORTAROTTI (photos, design), Milo MONTELLI (Book Design)
Alejandro Chaskielberg, Daido Moriyama (text in JApanese/English & Spanish)
Uwe BEDENBECKER
Xiao Zhang
Munemasa TAKAHASHI
signed
Masaru TATSUKI, Satoshi SUZUKI (Book Design)
Eriko KOGA, Masakazu ONISHI (Book Design)
Eriko KOGA, Masakazu ONISHI (Book Design)
São TRINDADE, Léo FAVIER (Book Design)
Ikuko SUZUKI, Hiroki MATSUI (Inner Design) & Kiyomi KANEDA (Cover Design)
signed
Jo RACTLIFFE, Patricia Hayes (text), ESTUDIO GRÁFICO (Book Design)
Salva Lopéz
Boris Becker
Alessandro Calabrese (photos, design), Milo MONTELLI (Book Design)
Cristina DE MIDDEL
Pablo Ortiz Monasterio (de.), Rufino Tamayo
Mattia VACCA, Emanuela Mirabelli (text), Silvia GHERRA (Book Design)
Kazuma OBARA (photos, design), Jan ROSSEEL, Yumi GOTO (Book Design)
Gustavo Sagorsky, Jordan Rockford (text), Milo MONTELLI (Book Design)
signed
Roger BALLEN, Didi Bozzini (text)
signed
Francois MOURIES, Sergio Chejfec (text)
signed
Thomas SAUVIN
Thomas SAUVIN
signed
Ed TEMPLETON (photos, design), Cyrielle MOLARO (Book Design)
signed
Vicente PAREDES, Cristina De Middel (ed.), Natalia TROITINO (Book Design)
Jungjin LEE
Ron JUDE
Viktor KOLÁR
Yuichi HIBI
Kosuke OKAHARA, Roland ANGST (Book Design)
signed
Salvi DANÉS, Román Ynán (ed.), Opisso Studio (Book Design)
Erik KESSELS
Jim Shaw
Kai-Olaf HESSE, Göran Gnaudschun (text)
Annette BEHRENS, Christophe Busch (text), Raymond Frenken (text), Hans GREMMEN (Book Design)
signed
Stephan VANFLETEREN
signed
Hanne van der Woude
Christian PATTERSON
signed
Christian PATTERSON
Todd HIDO (photos, design), Katya Tylevich (essay), Alex DANIELS (Book Design )
signed
Paddy SUMMERFIELD, Gerry Badger (essay)
Kirill GOLOVCHENKO
signed
Yury TOROPTSOV, René HENOCH, KUMMER & HERRMAN (Book Design)
signed
Tiago Casanova (photos, design), George Georgiou (ed.), Vanessa Winship (ed.)
signed
Ezio D'AGOSTINO (photos, design), 3/3 (Book Design)
Sofie KNIJFF, Angela LIDDERDALE (Book Design)
Hajime KIMURA
Erik Centerwall
signed
John S. WEBB
signed
Katja STUKE, Hans GREMMEN (Book Design)
signed
Israel Arino / Ariño
El Cíclope Mecánico (Collectiv)
Sebastian MÖLLEKEN
Laura EL-TANTAWY, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Masakazu MURAKAMI, Katsuya KATO (Book Design)
signed
Dmitry Lookianov
signed
Jenny ROVA, Alexandra BRUNS (Book Design)
Elena ANOSOVA
Andreas Frei
signed
Silva Bingaz, Patric LEO (Book Design)
Paul KOOIKER, Jurgen MAELFEYT (Book Design)
Matthew PORTER
Anne Marie Borsboom (ed.), Nitzan Krimsky, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Pawel JASZCZUK, FLUUT (Book Design)
Chad MOORE, FLUUT (Book Design)
signed
Carlos SPOTTORNO, Juan Valbuena (ed.), Ramón Reverte (ed.), Jaime NAVÁEZ (Book Design)
Kurt CAVEZIEL, Nicoló Degiorgis (ed.), Joachim Schmid (preface), Nicoló DEGIORGIS + Walter HUTTON (Book Design)
Antanas SUTKUS, Gintaras Cesonis (ed.), William A. Ewing (preface), Tom MRAZAUSKAS (Book Design)
Sam HARRIS, Eva-Maria Kunz (ed.), Uma HARRIS (Book Design)
Klara KALLSTRÖM, Thobias FÄLDT, 1:2:3 (Book Design)
Hillie DE ROOIJ, Jan Postma (text), Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
signed
Jon CAZENAVE (photos, design), Eloi GIMENO (Book design)
Roger BALLEN, Elisabeth Sussman (essay)
Torbjörn / Torbjørn RODLAND
Laura EL-TANTAWY, Sybren 'SYB' KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Alvaro DEPRIT (photos, design), Erik Vroons (text), Michele PALERMO (Book Design)
signed
Daisuke YOKOTA
Daisuke YOKOTA
Otto SNOEK, Willem VAN ZOETENDAAL (Book Design)
Shoji UEDA
Koji ONAKA, Hajime HASHIMOTO (Book Design)
André GELPKE
Ignacio NAVAS, Jorge F. PUEBLA (Book Design)
signed
Katrien DE BLAUWER, Michelangelo Antonioni (text), Giuliana Prucca (concept & ed.), Vito RAIMONDI (Book Design)
Josef SCHULZ, Christoph Schaden (text), Gregor Jansen (text), Taki KIOMETZIS (Book Design)
signed
Roswitha HECKE, Joachim Sartorius (text)
Stephan VANFLETEREN, Hadewych van den Bossche (ed.), Marc Vingerhoedt (ed.)
Marco CITRON, Gerry Badger (text), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Fabrizio ALBERTINI
signed
Shunji DODO, Hitoshi SUZUKI (Book Design)
signed
Heikki Kaski
Jens LIEBCHEN, Helge SCHLAGHECKE (Book Design)
David GOLDBLATT, Frédérique Destribats (ed.), Baptiste Lignel (ed.)
Miron ZOWNIR (photos, design), Claudio PFEIFER (Book Design)
signed
Florian BRAAKMAN (photos, design), Erich Fried (poem), Alexander Norton (poem), Maciej PESTKA (Book Design)
César ORDÓNEZ, Alejandro Palomas (text), ROTILANT (Book Design)
signed
Lotte SPRENGERS, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Jeffrey SILVERTHORNE, Lars Schwander (ed.), Jon Henricks (ed.), Annie Proulx (essay)
Bill Henson
Nerhol, Tanaka YOSHIHISA (Book Design)
Adam BROOMBERG & Oliver CHANARIN, Javier Rivero (ed.)
Edmund CLARK
signed
Lewis Chaplin (ed.), Ben Weaver (ed.)
Salvi DANÉS, Carina GARRIDO (Book Design)
Mikiko HARA, Kazunari HATTORI (Book Design)
signed
Carolyn DRAKE, Nurmuhemmet Yasin (text), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Krass CLEMENT
William EGGLESTON, Robert FRANK, Lee FRIEDLANDER, Alec SOTH, Joel STERNFELD, Gary WINOGRAND, David Campany (ed.)
CHARGESHEIMER, Heinrich Böll (text, ed.)
Raban Ruddigkeit (ed.), Lars Harmsen (ed.),Oliver Seltmann (ed.), Boris KAHL (Book Design)
CHARGESHEIMER, Ruth Christine Häuber (ed.)
CHARGESHEIMER, Heinrich Böll (text, ed.)
CHARGESHEIMER, Reinhold Mißelbeck (ed., text), Karl Pawek (text), L. Fritz Gruber (text)
CHARGESHEIMER, Angelika Muthesius (ed.)
CHARGESHEIMER, Hajo Steinert (ed,)
CHARGESHEIMER, Hajo Steinert (ed.)
CHARGESHEIMER, Heinrich Böll (text), Eusebius Wirdeier (ed., re-edit)
CHARGESHEIMER, Heinrich Böll (text), Eusebius WIRDEIER (ed. Neuauflage)
CHARGESHEIMER, Bodo von Dewitz (ed.)
CHARGESHEIMER, Bodo von Dewitz (ed.), Kerstin Stremmel (text), Reinhard Matz (text), u.a.
Alejandro CARTAGENA
signed
Diane VINCENT, Paul GAFFNEY & Diane VINCENT (Book Design)
signed
Anjés GESINK, André de Baerdemaeker, Kees Moeliker en Ernest van der Kwas (texts), Kristin METHO (Book Design)
Ruth VAN BEEK (ed.), Xavier Fernández FUENTES (Book Design)
signed
Anton KUSTERS
Kate NOLAN, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Émeric LHUISSET, Pierre ROUSTEAU (Book Design)
Rinko KAWAUCHI, Terri WEIFENBACH
Vytautas STANIONIS, Vytautas V. Stanionis (ed.)
CHARGEHEIMER, Heinrich Theodor Grütter (ed.), Stefanie Grebe (ed.), Heinrich Böll (text)
Amani WILLETT
Kai BORNHÖFT
signed
Laia ABRIL
signed
Stephen SHORE
signed
Danila Tkachenko
signed
Andreas Trogisch
signed
Michael SCHMIDT
Andrea BOTTO
Giacomo BRUNELLI
signed
Nicoló DEGIORGIS (ed., design), Walter HUTTON (Book Design)
Stephen GILL, Will Self (text)
Stephen GILL
signed
Tamiko NISHIMURA
Saul LEITER
Joachim SCHUMACHER, Gerhard Kurtz (ed.), Christoph Schaden (text)
Atsushi FUJIWARA, Ota Michitaka (ed.), Kato Masaki (text), Koichi HARA (Book Design)
Joana TORO, Estefania GONZÁLEZ, Guadalupe RUIZ, Karen Paulina BISWELL, Ana Maria RUIZ, Damien Poulain (ed.)
William Burroughs, Patricia Allmer (ed.), John Sears (ed.)
Thekla EHLING, Christoph Schaden (text)
Ute MAHLER, Sibylle Berg (text), Ckara BAHLSEN (Book Design)
signed
Göran GNAUDSCHUN (photos, design), Kai-Olaf HESSE (Book Design)
Stephen GILL
signed
Adam BROOMBERG & Oliver CHANARIN, Broomberg
Mark STEINMETZ
Ali Taptik, Christian Caujolle (text)
Viviane SASSEN, Maria Barnas (poems)
Koji ONAKA
signed
Txema SALVANS, Martin Parr (text), John Carlin (text)
Cristina DE MIDDEL, GALERA (= José Luis Lugo, Book Design)
signed
Martin PARR, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Michael Fish (ed.), Thomas Weski (essay), Peter Turner (text)
Nina KORHONEN
Emily Andersen
Donald WEBER, Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN / Heijdens Karwei (Book Design)
Bernd und Hilla BECHER, Boris BECKER, Laurenz BERGES, Wendelin BOTTLÄNDER, Andi BRENNER, Miles COOLIDGE, Volker DÖHNE, Elger ESSER, Claudia FÄH, Werner Lippert (ed.) Christoph Schaden (ed.), Maren Polte (text), Gerald Schröder (text) und Jeffrey Ladd (text)
Alexander Gronsky
Kirill GOLOVCHENKO
signed
Taiyo ONORATO, Nico KREBS
Enrique METINIDES, Véronique Ricardoni (ed.), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Jean GAUMY
Ken SCHLES
Stanley GREENE, Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN / Heidens Karwei (Book Design)
Ulrike CRESPO, Artur Bcker (text), Harald PRIDGAR (Book Design)
Florian Ebner (ed.), Sibylle Lewitscharoff (text), Hubertus von Amelunxen (text), Günter Karl Bose (Books Design)
Lukas FELZMANN (photos, design), Angelus Silesius (essay), John Berger (essay)
Ikuko SUZUKI
signed
Ikuko SUZUKI
signed
Hajime KIMURA
signed
Rinko KAWAUCHI
signed
Rinko KAWAUCHI, Hans GREMMEN (Book Design)
Rinko KAWAUCHI, Hans GREMMEN (Book Design)
VD (= Vincent Delbrouck, photos, design), Philippe KOEUNE (Book Design)
signed
Martin PARR
signed
Verónica FIEIRAS
Robert ADAMS (photos, text), Julia Dolan (text)
Mark COHEN
Roger BALLEN, Ivor Powell (introduction, interview)
JH Engström (Engstroem), Greger Ulf Nilson (ed.)
signed
Tom HUNTER (photos, text), Ben WEAVER (Book Design)
signed
Kadir van Lohuizen, Juan Gabriel Vásquez (essay), Teun VAN DER HEIJDEN / Heijdens Karwei (Book Design)
Raban Ruddigkeit (ed.), Lars Harmsen (ed.), Oliver Seltmann (ed.), Boris KAHL (Art Director)
Ilkin Huseynov
Daisuke YOKOTA, Aaron McELROY, Ester VONPLON, Gert JOCHEMS, Olivier PIN-FAT, Tiane DOAN NA CHAMPASSAK, FLUUT (Book Design)
Kai-Olaf HESSE, Rolf Sachsse (text), Göran Gnaudschun (text) und Katja Dannowski
Koji ONAKA
signed
Koji ONAKA
Andy SEWELL
signed
Fred STEIN, Freer Dawn (ed.), Peter Stein (ed.), Gilles Mora (text), Loreen LAMPE (Book Design)
Diana SCHERER, Willem VAN ZOETENDAAL (Book Design)
Diana SCHERER (photos, design), Menno Wigman (foreword & poems), Willem VAN ZOETENDAAL (Book Design)
signed
Yu YAMAUCHI
Rob HORNSTRA
signed
Zofia RYDET, Zofia Rydet Foundation (ed.), Wojciech ZAMECZNIK (Book Design)
Mindaugas KAVALIAUSKAS
signed
Asako NARAHASHI, Kazunori HATTORI (Book Design)
signed
Rob HORNSTRA, KUMMER & HERRMAN (Book Design)
Katharina HESSE, Lara Day
signed
Peter DEKENS, Rob VAN HOESEL (Book Design)
Ed VAN DER ELSKEN, Tamara Berghmans (ed.), Vincent Marcilhacy (ed.)
Vaan OLIVET
signed
Elina BROTHERUS (photos, text), Susan Bright (text), Timo Kelaranta (text)
Pierre LIEBHAERT
Max PINCKERS
Martin PARR, John GOSSAGE
Jussi PUIKKONEN, Pekka TOIVONEN (Book Design)
signed
Patrick HOGAN, Colin Graham (essay), Dermot Healy (poem)
signed
Willeke DUIJVEKAM, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Dagmar KELLER, Martin WITTWER
Igor SAMOLET
Aleix PLADEMUNT
David Campany
Daido MORIYAMA, Tsutatani Noriko (essay), Masafumi Fukagawa (essay), Koji Chike (essay), Eikoh HOSOE (essay), Toshiyasu NOTSU, Project (Book Design)
John BALDESSARI
Tobias ZIELONY, Prill VIECELI (Book DEsign)
Jessica BACKHAUS, Jean-Christophe Ammann (text), Elisabeth Biondi (text)
Nina KORHONEN (photos, design), Patric LEO (Book Design)
signed
Ezra NAHMAD
signed
Tiane DOAN NA CHAMPASSAK
Eric KESSELS (ed.)
Taiyo ONORATO, Nico KREBS
Viviane SASSEN, Tony CEDERTEG + Annefrid LUNGREN (Book Design)
Dash SNOW, Mary Hansen (ed.), Glenn O'Brien (text)
Emile Hyperion DUBUISSON, Boris MIKHAILOV (Foreword)
Carolyn DRAKE, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Cuny JANSSEN, Paul Andriesse (ed,), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Cuny JANSSEN (photos, design), Jos Vos (essay & lyric compilation), Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Andreas WEINAND
signed
Armand Quetsch
ABBAS, Antoine D'AGATA, Bruce GILDEN, Harry GRUYAERT, Gilles PERESS, Gueorgui PINKHASSOV, Mark POWER, Alec SOTH, Donovan WYLIE,, Diane Dufour (ed.), MAGNUM Photos (ed.)
Manuel Alvarez Bravo, Henri Cartier-Bresson, Walker Evans
Donovan WYLIE
Dirk ALVERMANN
Henrik Vering
signed
Jörn Vanhöfen, Jens Sparschuh (text), Walter Kempowski (text)
Robert ADAMS
Susan DERGES, Martin Barnes (ed.)
Sibylle BERGEMANN, Arno Fischer (ed.), Bernd Heise (ed.), Frieda von Wild (ed.)
Donovan WYLIE
Alejandro Cartagena, Karen Irvine (introduction), Gerardo Montiel Klint (essay), Lisa Uddin (interview)
Pedro COSTA
Olaf Unverzart
signed
Gordon PARKS, James VAN DER ZEE, Eve ARNOLD, Alice ATTIE, Cornell CAPA, Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Richard AVEDON, Dawoud BEY, Chester HIGG, Thelma Golden, Deborah Willis (text), Cheryl Finley (text), Elisabeth Alexabnder (text), Dr. Henry Louis Gates, Jr. (text)
Atget, John Szarkowski (ed.)
August SANDER, Susanne Lange (text), Gabriele Conrath-Scholl (text)
Jitka HANZLOVÁ, Terézia Mora (text)
Miroslav TICHY, Alfred Wieczorek (ed.), Thomas Schirmböck (ed., text), Milan Chlumsky (text), Marc Lenot (text), Thomas Röske (text)
Viviane SASSEN, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
Joel STERNFELD
Mitch EPSTEIN
signed
Koji ONAKA, Mika MURAI (Book Design)
signed
Maggie HARRSEN
Sonja BRAAS (photos, design), Stefan Berg (ed.), Diana Edkins (ed.), Felix KUNKLER (Book Design)
Hans-Christian SCHINK, Ingo SCHEFFLER (Book Design)
Karianne BUENO (photos, design), NOVAK (Book Design)
Lucas FOGLIA
Vanessa WINSHIP
signed
Krass CLEMENT
signed
Krass CLEMENT, Brigitte von Folsach (introduction), Camilla JORGENSEN (Book Design)
Christian Caujolle (text), Marc Feustel (ed.), Anders Petersen (Illustrator)
Arata DODO, Bunpei YORIFUJI (Book Design)
signed
Nina POPPE
Taiji MATSUE, Minoru Shimizu (interview with Taiji Matsue), Shin AKIYAMA + Ayako TSUTSUMI (Book Design)
signed
Arno FISCHER, Thomas Leonhardi-Museum (ed.), Martin (text), T.S. Eliot (poem)
Michael SCHMIDT
Jeffrey Silverthorne
Nicola LO CALZO, Laura Serani (text), Sami Tchak (text), Loreen LAMPE (Book Design)
Ryan McGINLEY, Chris Kraus (text), John Kelsey (text), Gus Van Sant (text)
Christer STRÖMHOLM, Christian Strömholm (ed.), Christian Caujolle (ed.)
Nikolay BAKHAREV
Keizo KITAJIMA
Ursula JERNBERG, Barbara HENNEQUIN (Book Design)
signed
Daido MORIYAMA, Benjamin DIGUERHER (Book Design)
Trine SONDERGAARD, Winther Grafik (Book Design)
Rafal MILACH, Svetlana Alexievich (text), Ania NALECKA (Tapir Book Design)
signed
Daniel BLAUFUKS
Daniel BLAUFUKS
Sung Soo KOO
Stephanie STEINKOPF (photos, design), Jens Thomas (text), Maria ROEWER (Book Design)
signed
Sibylle FENDT (photos, text), Zoltán Jókay (texts), Julia-Sophie KUON (Book Design)
Filipe CASACA, Mingyu Wu (text), Ana FATIA (Book Design)
signed
Paul GRAHAM
Jem SOUTHAM, Richard Hamblyn (essay)
Antonio M. XOUBANOVA, Luis Lopez (text)
Boris MIKHAILOV, Adrian Searle (foreword), John STEVENS (Book Design)
Boris MIKHAILOV, Inka Schube (ed.), Hans Werner HOLZWARTH (Book Design)
Lieko SHIGA, Daishiro MORI (Book Design)
signed
Kent KLICH, Gösta Flemming (ed.), Tina ENGHOFF (Book Design)
signed
Gerry JOHANSSON, Greger Ulf NILSSON (Book Design)
Gerry JOHANSSON, Cecilia Widenheim (text), Greger Ulf NILSSON (Book Design)
Gerry JOHANSSON (photos, text), Henrik NYGREN (Book Design)
Valentina ABENAVOLI, Alex BOCCHETTO
Renato ABENAVOLI
Gerry JOHANSSON, Cecilia Widenheim (text), Greger Ulf NILSDSON (Book Design)
signed
Pentti SAMMALAHTI (photos, text, design), Kristoffer Albrecht (ed., text), Finn Thrane (text)
Anders PETERSEN, JH ENGSTRÖM
Christer STRÖMHOLM
Marc ASNIN
Michal LUCZAK, Andrzej Kramarz (design concept), Ania NALECKA (Tapir Book Design)
signed
Joze SUHALDONIK
Salvatore SANTORO
Martin BOGREN
signed
Pietro MATTIOLI, Winfried HEININGER (Book Design)
Melissa CATANESE
Helena SCHÄTZLE
Arianna ARCARA & Luca SANTESE
signed
Brad ZELLAR, Hans SEEGER (Book Design)
Don HUDSON, Claire SCHWARTZ (Book Design), Maxime MILANESI (Book Design)
Krass CLEMENT, Camilla JÖRGENSEN (Book Design)
Krass CLEMENT, Camilla JÖRGENSEN (Book Design)
Keiko NOMURA
signed
Thomas HOEPKER
signed
Katinka GOLDBERG
Guy ARCHARD
signed
Cristóbal HARA
Hannah MODIGH, Billy Edd Wheeler (forword), Johan LINDBERG (Book Design)
Wout BERGER
Luigi GHIRRI, Francesco Zanot (essay)
Ron JUDE
signed
Peter DE RU, Lotta Jonson (text)
Jens Olof LASTHEIN
Christian PATTERSON
signed
Christian PATTERSON
Peter MARTENS, John VAN LEEUWEN (Book Design)
Peter MARTENS, John VAN LEEUWEN (Book Design)
Gerry JOHANSSON, Greger Ulf NILSSON (Book Design)
Sophie CALLE
Jan BRYKCZYNSKI, Michal LUCZAK, Rafal MILACH, Adam PANCZUK, Agnieszka RAYSS (= Fotografen-Kollektiv SPUTNIK), Copernicus Science Centre (ed.), Krzysztof Koehler (text), Dawid Bienkowski (text), Michal Walczak (text), Zuza Rudzka (text), K, Ania NALECKA / TBD (Book Design)
Jan BRYKCZYNSKI, Manca JUVAN, Andrei LIANKEVICH, Justyna MIELNIKIEWICZ, Rafal MILACH, Adam PANCZUK, Agnieszka RAYSS (= Fotografen-Ko, Victor Martinovich (text), Ania NALECKA / TBD (Book Design)
Peter MARTENS, John VAN LEEUWEN (Book Design)
Peter MARTENS, John VAN LEEUWEN (Book Design)
Nadav KANDER, Peter Aspden (text), Charles Pickstone (text), Simon COFTON (Book Design)
Tomasz GUDZOWATY, Witold Szablowski (text), Marek MIELNICKI (Book Design)
Véronique BESNARD
signed
Manfred PAUL, Uwe Kolbe (essay)
signed
Helga PARIS, Elke aus dem Moore (ed.), Inka Schube (text), Hans-Werner HOLLWARTH (Book Design)
Arwed MESSMER (ed.), Annett Gröschner, Carsten EISFELD (Book Design)
Fritz TIEDEMANN, Arwed MESSMER (ed.), Annett Gröschner (ed.), Florian Ebner (ed.), Florian
Nelli PALOMÄKI, Mikko VARAKAS (Book Design)
Boris BECKER (ed.)
Yukichi WATABE, LE BAL (ed.), Xavier BARAL (Book Design)
Doug RICKARD
Shomei TOMATSU, Roland Angst (Ed.)
Kirill GOLOVCHENKO
signed
Daido MORIYAMA, Benjamin DIGUERHER (Book Design)
Michael SCHMIDT, Markus Heinzelmann (ed.)
Valerio SPADA, Sybren (SYB) KUIPER (Book Design)
signed
Witho WORMS, Xavier Canonne (text), Hans GREMMEN (Book Design)
signed
Viviane SASSEN, Maria Barnas (poems)
signed