Thomas SAUVIN, Kensuke KOIKE, Yinhe CHENG, LES GRAPHICANTS, Federico CARPANI (responsible for three different Book Designs)
Thomas SAUVIN, Kensuke KOIKE, LES GRAPHICANTS (Book Design)
Thomas SAUVIN, Kensuke KOIKE, Federico CARPANI (Book Design)
Thomas SAUVIN, Kensuke KOIKE, CHENG (Book Design, ed.)
signed
Guillaume SIMONEAU
Joseph ALBERT, Gregor BALDI, Francis BEDFORD, Karl BODMER, Felix BONFILS, Adolphe BRAUN, Alfred BRIQUET, Giacomo CANEVA, Tommaso CUCCIO, Museum Schloss Moyland (ed.), Ulrich Pohlmann (text), Svenja Paulsen (text), Rudolf Scheutle (text), Sabrina Mandanici (text), Bettina Paust (Vorwort)
David NISSEN
signed
Ariane TOUSSAINT (concept, photos & text), Anna MOSCHIONI (Graphic Design)
Gaston PARIS, Florian Ebner (ed., text), Christoph Lind (ed., text), Claude W. Sui (ed., text) Alfried Wieczorek (text), Bernard Blistène (text), Mich
Roselyne TITAUD, Herbert BAYER, Jim DINE, Ruth HALLENSLEBEN, Willi MOEGLE, Jule Schaffer (text), Gabriele Conrath-Scholl (preface), Anja LUTZ (Book Design)
Paul NADAR, Bernd Stiegler (ed., text)
Editions Infinies
signed
Alain WILLAUME, David Chadler (text), Gérard Haller (text)
Bernard PLOSSU, Guilhem Lassafre (text)
Alain LABOILE (photos, text), Laurence Kiberlain (text), Anja ARONSKA (Book Design)
Ann MASSAL, Joao LINNEU (Book Design)
David LACHAPELLE, Yokoo TADANORI (Book Design)
Antoine D'AGATA (photos, text, ed., art. concept), Joao Linneau (ed., art dir.), Tania Bohórquez (art. concept)
signed
Antoine D'AGATA, Léa Bismuth (ed., text), texts by: Philippe Azoury, Mehdi Belhaj Kacem, Jean-Baptiste Del Amo, Mathilde Girard, Yannick Haenel, Brun, Pakito BOLINO (Graphic Design, printing)
Claude NORI
Victor BURGIN, Morgan CROWCRAFT-BROWN (Book Design)
Julie GLASSBERG
signed
Raymond DEPARDON (photos, design), Philippe Séclier (ed., text), Jordan Alves (ed.), Xavier BARRAL (Book Design)
Olivier JOBARD, Florence Saugues (text)
Jacques Henri LARTIGUE, Martine d’Astier (ed., text) Martine Ravache (text)
Pierre CROM, Eva Cukier (text)
Claude DITYVON, Christian Caujolle (text), François Cheval (text)
Laurence AEGERTER / Aëgerter
Beaumont & Nancy Newhall (ed., text, design), T.E. MERGENDAHL Jr. (Book Design), BEVANS, MARKS & BARROW (Jacket Design)
Raoul HAUSMAN, Cécile Bargues (ed., text), Nik Cohn (essay), David Benassayag (ed.), David Barriet & Béatrice Didier
Philipp Oswalt (Bauhaus Dessau, ed.), Henri Cartier-Bresson (photos), 1kilo (Book Design)
Sophie RISTELHUEBER, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Marc Mayer (text)
Eugene ATGET, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Pierre Mac Orlan (essay), David Campany (essay)
Eugene ATGET, Jeffrey Ladd (ed., text), Pierre Mac Orlan (essay), David Campany (essay)
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON (photos)
Adolphe BRAUN, Ulrich Pohlmann (Hrsg.), text, Paul Mellenthin (Hrsg., text), Franziska Kunze, Jan von Bevern (text), Aziza Gril-Mariotte (text), Christian Kempf (text), Dorothea Peters (text), Marie Robert (text), Bernd Stiegl
Antoine D'AGATA
Thomas Kempas (ed.), Karl Steinorth (text)
Rebecca TOPAKIAN
signed
Sandrine LOPEZ (photos, design)
signed
Amaury A CUNHA (photos, design), Sébastien DUPUY (Book Design)
signed
Franck LANDRON, Michael Houlette (text), Christine Delory-Momberger (text), Julie Corteville (text)
Antoine D'AGATA, Yasunori Hoki (ed.), Koichi HARA (Book Design)
Benoît/ Benoit FOUGEIROL, Jean-Christophe BAILLY (text), Jérôme Saint-Loubert BIÉ (Book Design)
signed
Léa HABOURDIN (photos, ed.), Gustavo Alemán (ed.), Jorge Fernández PUEBLA (Book Design)
signed
Margot WALLARD, Greger Ulf NILSON (Book Design)
signed
Gil RIGOULET (photos, text), LES GRAPHIQUANTS (Book Design)
signed
Kunstmuseum Wolfsburg (ed.), Antonín Dufek (text), Björn Egging (text), Ivo Kranzfelder (text), Ulrich Pohlmann (text), Bernd Stiegler (text)
BRASSAI, Ziebinska-Lewandowska (text)
Marine LANIER, Emmanuelle Pagano (text)
Robert ADAMS, BRASSAI, Edward BURTYNSKY, Alejandro CARTAGENA, Langdon CLAY, John DIVOLA, Robert DOISNEAU, William EGGLESTON, Elliott ER, Xavier Barral (ed., foreword), Philippe Séclier (foreword), Simon Baker (essay), Nancy W. Barr (essay), Clément Chéroux (essay), Marc D, Alain Bublex (chronology), Interviews with Alain Prost and Jean Todt
Lionel BAYOL-THÉMINES
Antoine D'AGATA, Paco Ignacio Taibo II (text)
signed
David NISSEN
signed
Jéròme SIMON, Rémi Coignet Post face)
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Vera Feyder (text), André Pieyre de Mandiargues (text)
Charlotte DUMAS, Eric Himmel (text, interview), Stacey James Clarkson (text)
Michel MAZZONI, Septembre Tiberghien (text), DOJO (Book Design)
Ivan SEGURA LARA
François / Francois HALARD, Dino SIMONETT (Book Design)
Claude Cahun, Jennifer Miundy (text), Francois Leperlier (afterword)
Antoine D'AGATA (photos, text), Morten ANDERSEN (three photographs), Christine Delory-Momberger (text), Joao LINNEU (Book Design)
Raymond DEPARDON
Marie-Noelle Boutin
signed
Christian Boltanski, Ralf Beil (text)
Luc Delahaye
Jean Charles Blanc, Atiq Rahimi (text)
Francois MOURIES, Sergio Chejfec (text)
signed
Thomas SAUVIN
Thomas SAUVIN
signed
Michael ACKERMANN, Jane Evelyn ATWOOD, Ilse BING, Edouard BOUBAT, René BURRI, Robert CAPA, Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Mark COHEN, Bruce DAVI, Hans-Michael Koetzle (ed., text), Gabriel Bauret (text), Christoph Schaden (text), Thomas Wiegand (text), Michael Ebert (text)
Raymond DEPARDON
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Clément Chéroux (essay)
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, CHARGESHEIMER, Rainer GAERTNER, Heinz HELD, Franz HUBMANN, Barbara KLEMM, Celia KÖRBER-LEUPOLD, Robert LEBECK,, Reinhard Matz (ed.), Wolfgang Vollmer (ed.)
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, CHARGESHEIMER, Rainer GAERTNER, Heinz HELD, Franz HUBMANN, Barbara KLEMM, Celia KÖRBER-LEUPOLD, Robert LEBECK,, Reinhard Matz (ed.), Wolfgang Vollmer (ed.)
Gregoire Pujade-Lauraine
Émeric LHUISSET, Pierre ROUSTEAU (Book Design)
Sylvain MAESTRAGGI, Florine SYNORADZKI (Book Design)
Antoine D'Agata, Bruno Le Dantec (text), Rafael Garido (text)
Antoine D'Agata
Jean GAUMY
Christian Boltanski, Ralf Beil (text)
BRASSAI, Robert CAPA, Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, André KERTÉSZ, MAN-RAY, Michel Frizot (ed.), Cedric De Veigy (text)
Vaan OLIVET
signed
Marc Gourmelen
signed
Yves Marchand, Romain Meffre
Emile Hyperion Dubuisson, Boris Mikhailov (Foreword)
Antoine D'AGATA
Robert Doisneau, Jean-François Chevrier (essay)
Henri Cartier-Bresson, Paul Strand, Agnès Sire (ed.), Clément Chéroux (ed.)
Manuel Alvarez Bravo, Henri Cartier-Bresson, Walker Evans
Atget, John Szarkowski (ed.)
Miroslav TICHY, Alfred Wieczorek (ed.), Thomas Schirmböck (ed., text), Milan Chlumsky (text), Marc Lenot (text), Thomas Röske (text)
Yves MARCHAND, Romain MEFFRE
Lucien Clergue (photos, foreword), Eva-Monika Turck (ed., text), Paul Andreu (text)
FROST BERLIN
Willy RONIS, Markus Müller (ed., text), Jean-Claude Gautrand (text), Alexander Gaude (text)
Guillaume Lebrun
Sophie CALLE
Véronique BESNARD
signed