Silke HELMERDIG (photos, essay)
Raymond DEPARDON (photos, design), Philippe Séclier (ed., text), Jordan Alves (ed.), Xavier BARRAL (Book Design)
Morten ANDERSEN, Terje Thorsen (poem)
signed
Stephan ERFURT, Matthias Harder (ed., text), Felix Hoffmann (ed.), Florian Illies (text), Jordan Mejias (text), NAROSKA (Book Design)
André KERTÉSZ, Susan Harder (ed.), Hiroji Kubota(essay), Cornell Capa (foreword), Hal Hinson (essay)
André KERTÉSZ, Ben Lifson (ed.), Ken RODMELL (Book Design)
Coskun ASAR, Bruno Le Dantec (text), LEZMI (Book Design), Okay KARADAYILAR (Book Deisgn)
Takuma NAKAHIRA, Franz K. Prichard
Uwe BEDENBECKER (photos, text, design)
Claudia JAGUARIBE, Gabriela CASTRO/Gustavo MARCHETTI/ Paulo André CHAGAS/ Stephanie Y. SHU (Book Design)
signed
Yusuf SEVINCLI, Nilüfer Sasmazer (text), Ata KAM (Book Design)
Michael WOLF, Hannes Wanderer (ed.)
Andreas TSCHERSICH, Adam Jasper (text), Toni Hildebrandt, Guillaume MOJON (Book Design)
Miron ZOWNIR (photos, text), Peter Wawerzinek (text), Ingo Taubhorn (text)
signed
Frank GOHLKE, Joel Sternfeld, Suketu Mehta (essay)
Andreas Feininger, Thomas Buchsteiner (ed.), Otto Letze (ed.)
Arne Maasik, Eero Epner (ed., text), Peeter Laurits (text), Jan Kaus (text)
Ostkreuz - Agentur der Fotografen (ed.), Marcus Jauer (preface, text), Felix Hoffmann (text), Anne-Dore Krohn (text)
Maria SEWCZ, Inka Schube (ed.)
Philip Trager, Stephen C. Pinson (text)
Gail Albert Halaban, Christian Caujolle (introduction), Cathy Rémy (text)
Peter Bialobrzeski, Florian Hanig (text), Christoph Ribbat (text)
Michaela Meise
Joachim Schumacher, Fabian Lazarzik (text), Daniel Stemmrich
Gerhard Kurtz
Gerhard Kurtz, Daniel Sadrowski
Yasutaka KOJIMA, Akihiko TSUKAMOTO (Book Design)
signed
Masahito Agake, Akira Hasegawa (text), Hara KOICHI (Book Design)
signed
Lee Miller, Becky E. Conekin (ed.)
Lee Miller, Walter Moser (ed.) & Klaus Albrecht Schröder (ed.), Anna Hanreich (text), Astrid Mahler (text), Elissa Mailänder (text) & Ute Wrocklage, Manuel RADDE (Book Design)
Björn Allemann, Lars EGERT (Book Design)
Leopoldo Pomés (Pomes), Pepe Font de Mora (text)
Diane Dufour (ed.), Matthew Witkovsky (ed.), Koji Taki (text), Takahiko Okada (text)
Bettina Lockemann, Elisabeth Neudörfl
Pablo Ortiz Monasterio (de.), Rufino Tamayo
Francois Mouries, Sergio Chejfec (text)
signed
Salvi Danés, Román Ynán (ed.), Opisso Studio (Book Design)
signed
Erik Centerwall
signed
George GEORGIOU
signed
Matsutani Tomomi, Takeshi NAKAMURA (Book Design)
Koji ONAKA, Hajime HASHIMOTO (Book Design)
Andreas Gefeller, Celina Lunsford (text), Christoph Schaden (text)
Nathalie Herschdorfer (ed.), Ray K. Metzker, William A. Ewing (text)
Wilhelm Schürmann
Eva Maria Ocherbauer
signed
Robert FRANK, Peter Galassi (ed.)
André LÜTZEN, Leonid A. Klimov
Robert FRANK
CHARGESHEIMER = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Heinrich Böll (text, ed.)
CHARGESHEIMER = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Heinrich Böll (text, ed.)
CHARGESHEIMER, C. Hargesheimer, Heinrich Böll (ed., text)
Wolfgang VOLLMER, Reinhold Mißelbeck (ed.), C. (Karl-Heinz) Hargesheimer
CHARGESHEIMER = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Reinhold Mißelbeck (ed., text), Karl Pawek (text), L. Fritz Gruber (text)
CHARGESHEIMER = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Angelika Muthesius (ed.)
Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, CHARGESHEIMER, Rainer GAERTNER, Heinz HELD, Franz HUBMANN, Barbara KLEMM, Celia KÖRBER-LEUPOLD, Robert LEBECK,, Reinhard Matz (ed.), Wolfgang Vollmer (ed.)
CARTIER-BRESSON, CHARGESHEIMER, Rainer GAERTNER, Heinz HELD, Franz HUBMANN, Barbara KLEMM, Celia KÖRBER-LEUPOLD, Robert LEBECK,, Reinhard Matz (ed.), Wolfgang Vollmer (ed.)
Hugo ERFURTH, Werner MANTZ, Albert RENGER-PATZSCH, August SANDER, Reinhard Matz (ed.), Wolfgang Vollmer (ed.)
Hugo ERFURTH, August KREYENKAMP, Werner MANTZ, Albert RENGER-PATZSCH, August SANDER, Reinhard Matz (ed.), Wolfgang Vollmer (ed.)
Chargesheimer = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Heinrich Böll (text), Eusebius Wirdeier (ed., Neuauflage)
CHARGESHEIMER = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Heinrich Böll (text), Eusebius WIRDEIER (ed. Neuauflage)
Chargesheimer = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Bodo von Dewitz (ed.)
Guido Guidi, Marta Dahó (text)
Peter BIALOBRZESKI
Peter Bialobrzeski, Stefanie Gommel (text)
CHARGEHEIMER = C. Hargesheimer (photos), Heinrich Theodor Grütter (ed.), Stefanie Grebe (ed.), Heinrich Böll (text)
Stephen Shore
Joachim Schumacher, Gerhard Kurtz (ed.), Christoph Schaden (text)
Cas van Os, Steef Zoetmulder, Leen van Oudgaarden
George Tice
Marianne Müller
Ken Schles
Ikuko Suzuki
signed
Ikuko Suzuki
signed
Hiroki Matsui
Lee Miller, Kerstin Stremmel (ed.)
Kai-Olaf Hesse, Rolf Sachsse (text), Göran Gnaudschun (text) und Katja Dannowski
Koji Onaka
signed
Koji Onaka
Alisa Resnik
Larry E. McPherson
Daido Moriyama, Erik Kessels
signed
Daido Moriyama, Marcel Feil (Essay)
signed
Viktoria Binschtok, Matthias Harder (Ed.)
Michael SCHMIDT
Brassai, Sylvie Aubenas (Ed.), Quentin Bajac (ed.), Gyula Halasz Brassai (ed.)
Marc Gourmelen
signed
Takehiko Nakafuji, Ling-Ning LO (Book Design)
Robert Doisneau, Jean-François Chevrier (essay)
Roger Eberhard
signed
Lewis Baltz, Connie WILSON Book Design)
signed
Peter Bialobrzeski
Peter Bialobrzeski
Peter Bialobrzeski (ed.)
Adam Bartos
Christopher WOOL, Hans Werner HOLZWARTH (Book Design)
Andreas BÖHRNIG, Nicola MEITZNER, Elisabeth NEUDÖRFL, Valentina SEIDEL, Heidi SPECKER, Joachim BROHM (ed.), Michael Mauracher (ed.), Rainer Iglar (ed.), Miriam Paeslack (text), Janine THALER (Book Design)
Mark Power, Victoria FORREST (Book Design)
Thomas Struth, Richard Sennett (essay)
Gordon PARKS, James VAN DER ZEE, Eve ARNOLD, Alice ATTIE, Cornell CAPA, Henri CARTIER-BRESSON, Richard AVEDON, Dawoud BEY, Chester HIGG, Thelma Golden, Deborah Willis (text), Cheryl Finley (text), Elisabeth Alexabnder (text), Dr. Henry Louis Gates, Jr. (text)
Atget, John Szarkowski (ed.)
Hein Gorny, Marc Barbey (ed.), Enno Kaufhold (text)
Ed Ruscha, Margit Rowell (ed.)
Boris Becker (ed.)
signed
Robert FRANK
André Kertész, Michel Frizot (ed.), Laure Wanaverbecq (ed.), Julien BOITIAS (Book Design)
Philip TRAGER, Barbara Michaels (ed.), Eiko Otake (ed.), Norton Owen (ed.), e.a.
Manfred PAUL, Uwe Kolbe (Essay)
signed
Arwed MESSMER (ed.), Annett Gröschner (ed.), Florian Ebner (ed.)
Shomei TOMATSU, Roland Angst (Ed.)